Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2018-04-22 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1365 |
Wystartowało : | 1135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1129 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZULC Małgorzata | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
2 | CICHOŃSKA - BAZAK Marzena | 599 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | |
3 | KUŹMA Anna | 363 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
4 | PALACZ Wioletta | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | ||
5 | HAUS Katarzyna | 729 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
6 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 868 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
7 | CYBUL Anna | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
8 | FIGLER Iwona | 1140 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
9 | BUDZIŃSKA Anita | 759 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
10 | RUDOL Magdalena | 825 | PRĄDOCIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
11 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
12 | WUDNIAK Agnieszka | 615 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
13 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 16 | Ptasie Mleczka | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
14 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 515 | BELLA LINE BDB | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
15 | JĘDRYCZKA Agnieszka | 616 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
16 | WORONIECKA Anna | 732 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
17 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 782 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
18 | MEGER Agnieszka | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | ||
19 | KLABACHA Katarzyna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
20 | NOWAK Mariola | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
21 | RAKAŁOWICZ Justyna | 217 | Atos | BYDGOSZ | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
22 | KAMPER Małgorzata | 1188 | Ból To Ściema | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | |
23 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | 912 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:31 | ||
24 | JACKOWIAK -ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:31 | ||
25 | WESOŁOWSKA Daniela | 1075 | Szurusie team | ZIELONKA K.BYDGOSZCZY | K40 | 00:00:32 | |
26 | SKORNIA Agata | 1092 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
27 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 1168 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
28 | KOZACZYK Joanna | 1249 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:34 | |
29 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | ||
30 | KORZENIOWSKA Beata | 1197 | Emotion | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | |
31 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | 645 | NOWY DWÓR | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
32 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 1018 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:37 | ||
33 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 75 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:00:37 | ||
34 | DUDZIŃSKA Małgorzata | 219 | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
35 | POCZWARDOWSKA Wioletta | 810 | DOBRCZ | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
36 | MAJORKOWSKA Anna | 1274 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:38 | ||
37 | TUBAJA Anita | 1088 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:39 | |
38 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 278 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:41 | ||
39 | GROBELNA Angelika | 239 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:42 | |
40 | RAKOCZY Justyna | 602 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:42 | ||
41 | PAWELCZAK - ZABOROWSKA Joanna | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:43 | ||
42 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | 570 | OLIMPIN | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
43 | GWIZDAŁA Katarzyna | 1307 | GRUCZNO | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
44 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 27 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:45 | |
45 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra | 161 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:45 | |
46 | MARCINIAK Jolanta | 317 | TUCHOLA | K40 | 00:00:45 | ||
47 | JANIC Joanna | 853 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
48 | PIÓRKOWSKA Anna | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:47 | ||
49 | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 382 | PEPLOWO | K40 | 00:00:47 | ||
50 | BOJARSKA Bożena | 620 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:47 | ||
51 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 1065 | Czarne StopySM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:48 | |
52 | STĘPSKA Krystyna | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:49 | ||
53 | IDCZAK-BOREK Hania | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:49 | ||
54 | ZELEK Aleksandra | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | ||
55 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 522 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | ||
56 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | ||
57 | DURAŁEK Anna | 503 | PRUSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
58 | SUSKA Sylwia | 871 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40 | 00:00:58 | ||
59 | TEWS Marzena | 866 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:01 | ||
60 | FELKNER Sylwia | 936 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:01 | ||
61 | GIERJATOWICZ Maria | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:02 | ||
62 | PERS Aleksandra | 773 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:02 | ||
63 | DZIEŻA Roma | 242 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | |
64 | LIBERA Sabina | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:04 | ||
65 | FLORCZAK Monika | 704 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K40 | 00:01:04 | ||
66 | KOCHAŃSKA Wioletta | 1259 | PATEREK | K40 | 00:01:04 | ||
67 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 589 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:05 | |
68 | KANIA Dorota | 1270 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:05 | ||
69 | KLUGIEWICZ Dorota | 758 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:08 | ||
70 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | 930 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:09 | ||
71 | SARNECKA Małgorzata | 691 | Banda Łysego | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:10 | |
72 | CZYŻYCKA Beata | 1257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:11 | ||
73 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | ||
74 | BANASZAK Arleta | 1105 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | ||
75 | KONARZEWSKA Jolanta | 538 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:13 | ||
76 | GROSZEWSKA Mirela | 1130 | RunTeamPruszcz | PRUSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:13 | |
77 | NELKE Monika | 864 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | ||
78 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 1147 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:01:14 | ||
79 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
80 | SZULC Joanna | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
81 | KOŁC Katarzyna | 543 | Poli-Fax ul. Boczna 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | |
82 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 1119 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
83 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | 827 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | ||
84 | MARZEC Małgorzata | 946 | TEBI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | |
85 | WITKOWSKA Karolina | 1157 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:21 | ||
86 | SUDOŁ Karolina | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:22 | ||
87 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | ||
88 | RASSALSKA Roma | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | ||
89 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 374 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | |
90 | WANKE Marzena | 310 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:01:25 | ||
91 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 1000 | KTR Masa Turystyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:26 | |
92 | MARĆ Agnieszka | 1234 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:27 | ||
93 | MAZUREK Anita | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:28 | ||
94 | BURCZYK Katarzyna | 460 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | ||
95 | PLUCIŃSKA-HUK Aleksandra | 787 | PACTUM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:33 | |
96 | ŁASICKA Katarzyna | 106 | TEBI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:38 | |
97 | CIECHOŃSKA Karina | 402 | BYDGOSCZZ | K40 | 00:01:38 | ||
98 | SMOLEŃ Joanna | 574 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:41 | ||
99 | FARBOTKO Ania | 1282 | Farbotki | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:43 | |
100 | STĘPKOWSKA Izabela | 11 | TEBI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:44 | |
101 | JURCZYK Anna | 987 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:45 | ||
102 | RYBKA Aldona | 444 | BiegInstalatora.pl | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:02:04 | |
103 | NUNZEK Agnieszka | 860 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BILKIEWICZ Anna Maria | 528 | #b3k | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | DNF |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)