Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASA Mateusz | 846 | LIUKS KRUSZWICA | KRUSZWICA | M10 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | MŁYNAREK Paweł | 1388 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:03 | ||
3 | SUCHOMSKI Damian | 910 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M10 | 00:00:04 | ||
4 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1121 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:06 | |
5 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 1352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:06 | ||
6 | FOJUTOWSKI Filip | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:10 | ||
7 | STAFIEJ Paweł | 1392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:12 | ||
8 | DOLNY Kajetan | 1029 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:13 | |
9 | KRUK Szymon | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:16 | ||
10 | KRUK Łukasz | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:16 | ||
11 | HIRSCH Nikodem | 1049 | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:18 | ||
12 | WNUK Piotr | 1020 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:21 | ||
13 | SIKORSKI Arkadiusz | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:23 | ||
14 | STEJUK Jan | 474 | AMS triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:27 | |
15 | ZAJĄC Michał | 739 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:00:27 | |
16 | STEJUK Antoni | 475 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:28 | |
17 | DURAŁEK Oskar | 441 | PRUSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:30 | ||
18 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:32 | ||
19 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 1111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:42 | ||
20 | LUDKOWSKI Filip | 863 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:42 | ||
21 | FOJUTOWSKI Jan | 1163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:45 | ||
22 | WIĘCKOWSKA Denisa | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:50 | ||
23 | JANIC Arkadiusz | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:51 | ||
24 | GRUBICH Kacper | 781 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:59 | ||
25 | BANASZAK Gracjan | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:00:59 | ||
26 | BREYER Miłosz | 274 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M10 | 00:01:01 | ||
27 | STANISŁAW Deptuła | 494 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:05 | |
28 | MELWIŃSKI Julian | 1030 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:13 | |
29 | KOWALSKI Tymoteusz | 888 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:18 | ||
30 | KĘCKI Jakub | 917 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:21 | ||
31 | PROKOPOWICZ Igor | 582 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M10 | 00:01:23 | ||
32 | RATAJ Szymon | 219 | ŁOCHOWO | M10 | 00:01:27 | ||
33 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:28 | ||
34 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 1130 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M10 | 00:01:35 | ||
35 | WOŹNICKI Marcin | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:35 | ||
36 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper | 1231 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:42 | |
37 | SĘKOWSKI Bartosz | 906 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:44 | ||
38 | KARLIŃSKI Oskar | 1333 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:44 | |
39 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 1342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:50 | ||
40 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Filip | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:01 | ||
41 | RYMER Jarosław | 504 | BORÓWNO | M10 | 00:02:02 | ||
42 | STELMASZEK Patryk | 672 | OSIELSKO | M10 | 00:02:02 | ||
43 | KABAT Jakub | 302 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M10 | 00:02:02 | |
44 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 1429 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:04 | ||
45 | BUDZIAK Tymoteusz | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:06 | ||
46 | KRUSZYŃSKI Aleks | 1411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:06 | ||
47 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | 1092 | STRZELCE DOLNE | M10 | 00:02:06 | ||
48 | PIJAROWSKI Milan | 1488 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:02:12 | ||
49 | SZULC Jakub | 704 | SzosaŻnin | PRZYŁĘKI | M10 | 00:03:06 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)