Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2018-04-22 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1365 |
Wystartowało : | 1135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1129 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 73 | UPS BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | GRZEBIELUCHA Arkadiusz | 452 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 1365 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIALE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 1141 | Zakład Karny Nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | BEDRA Robert | 397 | Czarne Stopy SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | SZATTEN Dawid | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | NIEDBALSKI Paweł | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 584 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 909 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 1358 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | WILK Łukasz | 45 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | FIGURSKI Przemek | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | FRANKÓW Łukasz | 1350 | OSP Nakło | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 15 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 60 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 323 | ZK 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | CZAPLEWSKI Krzysztof | 772 | Florian Chojnice | OSTROWITE K. CHOJNIC | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 186 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | GRZECHOWIAK Krzysztof | 366 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
21 | RUDNICKI Michał | 972 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | OWCZARZAK Filip | 1067 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 1253 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | BANACH Tomasz | 1258 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | GABRYCH Maciej | 99 | Czarne Stopy SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 462 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 580 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
28 | BOINSKI Rafal | 994 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 51 | WILCZA WATAHA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
30 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
31 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
32 | DUSZKA Łukasz | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
33 | JARYSZ Adrian | 863 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
34 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
35 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 559 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
36 | CZYZEWSKI Mateusz | 600 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
37 | LUBIŃSKI Robert | 874 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
38 | JANCZYK Mariusz | 1048 | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
39 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 709 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
40 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 880 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
41 | JANYSKA Krzysztof | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
42 | MROTEK Michał | 828 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
43 | RUMIŃSKI Adam | 1219 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
44 | KWARDYS Karol | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
45 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 176 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
46 | ŚLEFARSKI Marcin | 233 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
47 | PIKULSKI Paweł | 583 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
48 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1038 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
49 | KABATEK Janusz | 1120 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
50 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek | 1124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
51 | WALERYCH Jarosław | 1294 | TypyGrube | BRZOZA | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
52 | WILDHIRT Mariusz | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
53 | KODRANC Michał | 184 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |
54 | SZATTEN Michał | 408 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |
55 | ANDRYCH Wojtek | 608 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |
56 | WOLNY Tomasz | 791 | DELTA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | |
57 | DACH Łukasz | 1047 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
58 | OBREMSKI Wojciech | 1054 | KUNOWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
59 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 22 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
60 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
61 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 105 | STARY FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
62 | MÄRTIN Paweł | 450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
63 | BALCERZAK Leszek | 1095 | NOWE DĄBIE | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
64 | PAWLAK Jakub | 1039 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
65 | LUBISZEWSKI Bartosz | 809 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
66 | GRUSZECZKA Patryk | 1176 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
67 | CELEGRAT Andrzej | 913 | GRUPA | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
68 | GRUSZECZKA Jacek | 1174 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
69 | GRECHUTA Tomasz | 1177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
70 | MACIĄGA Jakub | 471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
71 | GLIWKA Artur | 1031 | 1.BLWL | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
72 | CIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 1050 | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
73 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 1056 | 1. BLWL | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
74 | DZIEKAN Wojtek | 1277 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
75 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | 17 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
76 | ROŚ Sławek | 121 | Armia Chrystusa | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:17 | |
77 | FELINIAK Daniel | 1015 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
78 | BILSKI Marcin | 1136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
79 | CZELEŃ Szymon | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | ||
80 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 328 | Armia Chrystusa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
81 | PAPROCKI Rafał | 887 | CyberMorsy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
82 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 1043 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
83 | GZYL Mikolaj | 581 | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
84 | MATTHEWS Karol | 762 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
85 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 1101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
86 | MINTA Adam | 904 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
87 | OWCZARZ Łukasz | 1205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
88 | RATKE Kamil | 1293 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
89 | PAWLAK Waldemar | 191 | VegeRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | |
90 | GŁOGOWSKI Mateusz | 857 | CyberMorsy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | |
91 | SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr | 1192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
92 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 109 | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | |
93 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 525 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | |
94 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKI Maciej | 1170 | KCYNIA | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
95 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 1195 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
96 | GNIEWKOWSKI Daniel | 1263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
97 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | 1288 | BRZOSTOWO | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
98 | ŁABENDA Robert | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
99 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 74 | Biegamy dla Kornelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | |
100 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | 118 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | |
101 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
102 | NIEDBALSKI Karol | 1334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
103 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
104 | KITOWSKI Przemysław | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
105 | KOWALSKI Patryk | 1267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
106 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
107 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 958 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
108 | WADELSKI Maciej | 1051 | FitSerwis MYB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | |
109 | WARCZAK Kuba | 208 | Teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
110 | MOCZULSKI Tomek | 398 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
111 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 569 | DAEF | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
112 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 340 | JW 4326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:32 | |
113 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:33 | ||
114 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 199 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:34 | |
115 | WAJCHERT Łukasz | 954 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:34 | |
116 | SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:35 | ||
117 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 606 | Calisthenics Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:35 | |
118 | BRYCKI Łukasz | 1202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:36 | ||
119 | CYBUL Krzysztof | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
120 | DRZEWIECKI Radosław | 1310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
121 | SADECKI Karol | 468 | Atos Team | CHEŁMNO | M30 | 00:00:40 | |
122 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 399 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:41 | |
123 | ŚLADEWSKI Rafał | 412 | GĄDECZ | M30 | 00:00:41 | ||
124 | DOMŻALSKI Lech | 1344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:41 | ||
125 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:42 | ||
126 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
127 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | 299 | Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | |
128 | KARSKI Przemysław | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:44 | ||
129 | ADAMCZAK Damian | 965 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:44 | ||
130 | PAPIS Piotr | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:46 | ||
131 | PODGÓRSKI Jakub | 3 | Zielony Pelikan | CZELADŹ | M30 | 00:00:47 | |
132 | TYBURSKI Maciej | 116 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:47 | ||
133 | RĘDZINA Michał | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
134 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 329 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | |
135 | MOKOS Tomasz | 189 | Inowrocław Biega | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:50 | |
136 | KOTECKI Marcin | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
137 | JANICKI Robert | 414 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | |
138 | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | 475 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
139 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 1114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
140 | DERING Tomasz | 676 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:51 | |
141 | CHRUPAŁA Rafał | 768 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:51 | ||
142 | WOJTYSIAK Kamil | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
143 | BOROWICZ Ireneusz | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
144 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | 878 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
145 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 418 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:54 | |
146 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 653 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:00:54 | |
147 | BIERYT Krzysztof | 542 | Poli-Fax ul. Boczna 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:55 | |
148 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:55 | ||
149 | ROGOZIŃSKI Aleksander | 1223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:55 | ||
150 | CZUBKOWSKI Sebastian | 423 | Run Team | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:57 | |
151 | JANKE Damian | 781 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:58 | ||
152 | MIERZWA Damian | 42 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:59 | |
153 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 550 | Sportowa Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:59 | |
154 | TOMCZAK Krzysztof | 183 | STRZELEWO | M30 | 00:01:00 | ||
155 | DANKOWIAKOWSKI Paweł | 456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:01 | ||
156 | WŁODARSKI Paweł | 799 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:01 | ||
157 | DUDZIAK Michał | 249 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | |
158 | PERS Łukasz | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | ||
159 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 530 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
160 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
161 | DEREZIŃSKI Tomasz | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
162 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
163 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:04 | ||
164 | MRUGAŁA Bartosz | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:05 | ||
165 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 498 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | M30 | 00:01:05 | |
166 | AFELT Jarosław | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:07 | ||
167 | MORZYK Michał | 496 | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:01:07 | ||
168 | PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 892 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:07 | ||
169 | KATLEWSKI Marcin | 167 | CHEŁMNO | M30 | 00:01:08 | ||
170 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 409 | ZIELONKA | M30 | 00:01:09 | ||
171 | KUJAWA Kamil | 427 | WOJNOWO | M30 | 00:01:09 | ||
172 | KOLODZIEJSKI Błażej | 748 | ŚCIBORZE | M30 | 00:01:11 | ||
173 | WIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
174 | NOWOSADKO Przemysław | 905 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
175 | SZEWCZUK Sebastian | 879 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:13 | ||
176 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | 1246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:14 | ||
177 | KALA Michał | 1315 | ŁABISZYN | M30 | 00:01:14 | ||
178 | WIELIŃSKI Rafał | 1073 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:15 | ||
179 | TUPTANOWSKI Przemysław | 1078 | WELD-line | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:01:15 | |
180 | UHLENBERG Marek | 743 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:16 | ||
181 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 668 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:16 | ||
182 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 263 | Kabel Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:18 | |
183 | KOPACZ Radosław | 939 | Pędzące żółwiti | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:18 | |
184 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | 443 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:19 | ||
185 | HEŁMINIAK Michał | 962 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:20 | ||
186 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | 1212 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:20 | ||
187 | OSTACH Michał | 1287 | Grupa Biegowa im. św. Stanisława Kostki | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:01:20 | |
188 | ŁUKASIK Leszek | 1289 | Leader School Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:01:21 | |
189 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcin | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
190 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
191 | JAROCH Rafał | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
192 | SIWIAK Łukasz | 998 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
193 | JAWORSKI Paweł | 624 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:22 | ||
194 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:23 | ||
195 | KIERZKOWSKI Paweł | 970 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:01:23 | ||
196 | BIZON Bartosz | 927 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:24 | ||
197 | QUAAS Łukasz | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
198 | TOMCZAK Sylwester | 389 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | |
199 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 566 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
200 | CENTAŁA Jarosław | 227 | WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | |
201 | MORAWSKI Marek | 274 | KK Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | |
202 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 511 | CyberMorsy | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 00:01:26 | |
203 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 513 | CyberMorsy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | |
204 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 271 | KK Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:27 | |
205 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 520 | Biegnij z ProService | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:28 | |
206 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 1196 | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:01:28 | ||
207 | PODOLSKI Mariusz | 1353 | Every Day Running TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:28 | |
208 | KILANOWSKI Darek | 1240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:29 | ||
209 | ŻEBROWSKI Michał | 264 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:01:30 | ||
210 | LICZMAŃSKI Maciej | 992 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:30 | ||
211 | JURKOWSKI Paweł | 999 | KANCELARIA HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:30 | |
212 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:32 | ||
213 | RUBASZEWSKI Marcin | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:33 | ||
214 | ROSINSKI Przemysław | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:34 | ||
215 | HALAMUS Norbert | 915 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:01:36 | ||
216 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 897 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:38 | ||
217 | GURYN Wiktor | 472 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:39 | |
218 | MATUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 588 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:39 | ||
219 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 164 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:40 | |
220 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 218 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:40 | |
221 | BIAŁKOWSKI Kamil | 304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
222 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartosz | 1279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
223 | ZNANIECKI Wojciech | 553 | Bydgoszcz Na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:43 | |
224 | ROGALSKI Maciej | 1276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:44 | ||
225 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 34 | PracowniaFizjo ROMET | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:45 | |
226 | BUTRYM Piotr | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:46 | ||
227 | SMYŁA Krzysztof | 1242 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:47 | ||
228 | SKONIECZNY Daniel | 507 | TCMS Pesa Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:48 | |
229 | BEJGER Łukasz | 505 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:49 | |
230 | PRIEWE Paweł | 111 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:50 | |
231 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 1324 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:50 | |
232 | SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazmierz | 260 | Rzeka Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:52 | |
233 | KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:52 | ||
234 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 508 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:52 | |
235 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:55 | ||
236 | WIECZOREK Waldek | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:57 | ||
237 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | 644 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:02:21 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
WIECZOREK Marcin | 533 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | |||
KRUCZKOWSKI Marek | 800 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 239 wynik(ów)