Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRUK Tomasz | 436 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 592 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | BASA Jacek | 844 | ROZBIEGANA KRUSZWICA | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | DROSDOWSKI Sebastian | 1086 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | 1499 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
6 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | 1039 | STRZELEWO | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
7 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 787 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 605 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sławomir | 697 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
10 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 828 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | GŁOWACKI Robert | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
12 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
13 | HOC Marek | 801 | Lege artis | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
14 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | 1072 | OSIEK NAD NOT | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
15 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
16 | SOKOLOWSKI Marcin | 1055 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
17 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
18 | GRABIŃSKI Henryk | 928 | Milusińskich Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
19 | BAUMGART Krzysztof | 1057 | Metal Industry | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
20 | KOZICKI Marcin | 762 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
21 | KUBSKI Jarosław | 845 | Milusińscy | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
22 | WOJTYNOWSKI Artur | 1405 | Run for Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
23 | KOSIAK Jacek | 1406 | Run for Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
24 | KOWALSKI Marek | 1017 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
25 | JANCOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
26 | HEIDAK Piotr | 979 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
27 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 198 | JW 4326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
28 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 790 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
29 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 914 | bydgoskie żółwie | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
30 | ROSZAK Tomasz | 959 | Milusińscy | PŁAWINEK | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
31 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 1219 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
32 | KOSIEDOWSKI Jacek | 1088 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
33 | CIEŚLEWICZ Karol | 1075 | OlafCrew | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
34 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 306 | DOBRCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
35 | BIEL Marek | 922 | MAŁE RUDY | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
36 | KAMPER Jarosław | 443 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
37 | DOLNY Marcin | 577 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
38 | KĘDZIERSKI Wojciech | 1021 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
39 | STĘPSKI Marek | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
40 | SZULC Andrzej | 649 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
41 | STAFIEJ Wojciech | 1391 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
42 | GORZYCKI Dariusz | 161 | Bydgoska Sekcja Karate IKO Kyokushinkaikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
43 | ŁADNIAK Dariusz | 887 | CZARNOWO | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
44 | NISZCZOTA Karol | 524 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
45 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 358 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
46 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 738 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
47 | CHMURA Tomasz | 1290 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
48 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 1433 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
49 | ŁATKA Marcin | 1450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
50 | KRUK Krzysztof | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
51 | CICHOWICZ Marcin | 365 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 952 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
53 | BURCZYK Roman | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
54 | LEWICKI Jarek | 725 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
55 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
56 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 221 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
57 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 19 | SZUBIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
58 | WNUK Sławomir | 1009 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
59 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
60 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
61 | KORTAS Marcin | 1062 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
62 | NOWICKI Adam | 903 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
63 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 908 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
64 | KUTKA Czesia | 581 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
65 | FRĄCKOWIAK Waldemar | 392 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
66 | STACHEWICZ Sławomir | 1007 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
67 | BERENDA Damian | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
68 | FRANKOWSKI Paweł | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
69 | SIKORSKI Norbert | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
70 | WOLAN Krzysztof | 18 | Amorki | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
71 | KOWALSKI Marek | 778 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
72 | DOLATA Rafał | 1143 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
73 | PIERZGALSKI Jarek | 488 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
74 | ZAMROWSKI Tomasz | 825 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
75 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 438 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
76 | LEWICKI Maciej | 120 | Bydgoszcz na start! | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | |
77 | LINGO Piotr | 1296 | Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | |
78 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
79 | RADECKI Przemysław | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
80 | OLEJNICZAK Jacek | 1472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:29 | ||
81 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 899 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
82 | BORYS Rafał | 686 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
83 | BOMBAS Jacek | 266 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
84 | ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew | 690 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
85 | SAWIEŁAJC Michał | 1399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
86 | MORZYK Michał | 446 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
87 | BOROWICKI Paweł | 1461 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | ||
88 | CZARNECKI Marek | 568 | CHEŁMNO | M40 | 00:00:34 | ||
89 | WILCZYŃSKI Jacek | 763 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | ||
90 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 752 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | |
91 | BOREK Marcin | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:35 | ||
92 | NIEWIEDZIAŁA Artur | 698 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | ||
93 | JANIK Mariusz | 1073 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | ||
94 | JEGIERSKI Dariusz | 645 | Amator | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
95 | JURCZYK Piotr | 759 | Virtual Runing Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | |
96 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 913 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | ||
97 | GRAPATYN Piotr | 951 | Areszt Śledczy Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | |
98 | BISKUPIAK Robert | 555 | ŁOBŻENICA | M40 | 00:00:39 | ||
99 | ARENDT Paweł | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:39 | ||
100 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:40 | ||
101 | WYCZLING Piotr | 1363 | Innovad Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:41 | |
102 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 1360 | Wkurw Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:41 | |
103 | ZNANIECKI Michał | 769 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:42 | ||
104 | RYBICKI Artur | 911 | MĘŻCZYZNA | M40 | 00:00:42 | ||
105 | ADAMCZAK Damian | 1353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:42 | ||
106 | MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata | 330 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:43 | ||
107 | LUDKOWSKI Dawid | 862 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:43 | ||
108 | STASIAK Jacek | 1386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:44 | ||
109 | KOSIARSKI Tomasz | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:44 | ||
110 | FOJUTOWSKI Sławek | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:45 | ||
111 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 580 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:45 | |
112 | KASPRZAK Wojciech | 943 | BYDGOSZVZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | ||
113 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | 1456 | BARCIN | M40 | 00:00:47 | ||
114 | TKACZYK Tomasz | 1376 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:48 | ||
115 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:49 | ||
116 | SKORUPKA Radek | 1220 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:49 | |
117 | IWANIUK Jacek | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:50 | ||
118 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:51 | ||
119 | CHRUŚCICKI Zbigniew | 827 | Coaching | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:51 | |
120 | RYBICKI Dariusz | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:52 | ||
121 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 596 | Sen o Victorii | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:53 | |
122 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 231 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:54 | |
123 | JAROCH Rafał | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | ||
124 | ZWOLINSKI Robert | 1040 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | ||
125 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 780 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:56 | ||
126 | KARSKI Marcin | 1140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:56 | ||
127 | IWAN Remigiusz | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:56 | ||
128 | SIUDA Marek | 786 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:56 | |
129 | GÓŹDŹ Tomasz | 777 | Jaś biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:57 | |
130 | CYGOWSKI Paweł | 1066 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:57 | ||
131 | ORCHOLSKI Piotr | 1016 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:59 | ||
132 | NIEDBALSKI Bartłomiej | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | ||
133 | KRASIŃSKI Piotr | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:01 | ||
134 | KLONOWSKI Sławomir | 153 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:01:03 | ||
135 | KOTECKI Marcin | 308 | Gang Kocura | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:03 | |
136 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | 94 | SHIUZ Bydgoszcz FLOW RUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:05 | |
137 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:06 | ||
138 | SOBOTA Piotr | 499 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 00:01:06 | ||
139 | GONIA Robert | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:06 | ||
140 | SARNECKI Sławomir | 723 | JANIKOWO | M40 | 00:01:07 | ||
141 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | 1032 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40 | 00:01:09 | ||
142 | MARĆ Robert | 842 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:11 | ||
143 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 136 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 00:01:12 | ||
144 | NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław | 1091 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M40 | 00:01:12 | |
145 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł | 878 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:13 | ||
146 | DANIELEK Piotr | 909 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:13 | ||
147 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 883 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:18 | ||
148 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 980 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:18 | ||
149 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 667 | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | 00:01:19 | ||
150 | KĘCKI Grzegorz | 918 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:20 | ||
151 | OGRODOWICZ Marcin | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:22 | ||
152 | KEMPA Beata | 1212 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:22 | ||
153 | KEMPA Marek | 833 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:22 | ||
154 | CHUDECKI Robert | 609 | GRÓDEK | M40 | 00:01:24 | ||
155 | SZYPERSKI Sławomir | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:25 | ||
156 | RATAJ Maciej | 217 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:01:27 | ||
157 | GRALAK Jacek | 552 | 81 blp | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:27 | |
158 | MLICKI Marcin | 118 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40 | 00:01:28 | ||
159 | KOZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 809 | 81 blp | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:01:28 | |
160 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 1205 | LeBiega | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:30 | |
161 | KOWALCZYK Karol | 808 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:30 | ||
162 | CZAJA Jarosław | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:31 | ||
163 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 513 | TBKM WILK Solec kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:01:32 | |
164 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:33 | ||
165 | MROTEK Michał | 1078 | Quapro Team | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:01:33 | |
166 | BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz | 496 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:35 | ||
167 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 484 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:35 | ||
168 | WOŹNICKI Tomasz | 327 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:36 | ||
169 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 719 | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | 00:01:37 | ||
170 | CĄBROWSKI Piotr | 1053 | ZK nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:01:37 | |
171 | STEGNERSKI Maciej | 1467 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:39 | ||
172 | KUBIAK Rafał | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:40 | ||
173 | ORLIŃSKI Andrzej | 990 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:40 | ||
174 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Przemysław | 1233 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:41 | |
175 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | 463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:42 | ||
176 | ŚMIAŁOWICZ Adam | 1313 | ŚmiałyTeam | NIWY | M40 | 00:01:42 | |
177 | SĘKOWSKI Andrzej | 855 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:44 | ||
178 | JAW Pablo | 1321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:44 | ||
179 | LEWANDOWSKA Piotr | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:45 | ||
180 | ZBĄSKI Leszek | 1327 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:46 | ||
181 | GOLIK Krzysztof | 553 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:47 | ||
182 | KUKAWKA Maciej | 1315 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:01:47 | ||
183 | DANILEWICZ Ryszard | 374 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:48 | ||
184 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 464 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M40 | 00:01:48 | |
185 | SACKREUTER Jeremie | 882 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:49 | ||
186 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 1275 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:50 | |
187 | MALINOWSKI Waldemar | 132 | Run Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:51 | |
188 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1004 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:51 | ||
189 | KAPELA Jacek | 1123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:52 | ||
190 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 1118 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:52 | |
191 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 230 | run LOTTO-Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:54 | |
192 | MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1435 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:01:54 | ||
193 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:58 | ||
194 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 320 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:59 | ||
195 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 1084 | STRZELCE DOLNE 29 | M40 | 00:02:00 | ||
196 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 341 | NEKLA | M40 | 00:02:01 | ||
197 | DANIELEK Adam | 31 | Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:02 | |
198 | PROSEK Krzysztof | 683 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:03 | ||
199 | KOWAL Michał | 736 | REC-STAL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40 | 00:02:03 | |
200 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 1076 | STRZELCE DOLNE | M40 | 00:02:05 | ||
201 | BUDZIAK Bartosz | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:06 | ||
202 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 749 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:09 | ||
203 | CICHOCKI Marcin | 297 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:09 | |
204 | KONDEK Jakub | 1394 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:09 | ||
205 | CEGŁOWSKI Marcin | 806 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:11 | ||
206 | BYSTREK Jarosław | 993 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:02:12 | ||
207 | SZULC Jarosław | 701 | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | 00:03:06 |
Znaleziono 207 wynik(ów)