Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISNIEWSKI Tadeusz | 817 | TRZEBIELUCH27 | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JUREK Piotr | 435 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M50 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 451 | Biegający Filozof Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:04 | |
4 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 270 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
5 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 691 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
6 | BIAŁOUS Krzysztof | 1227 | Niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
7 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:06 | ||
8 | BUTRYN Nikodem | 1468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
9 | KĘSIK Roman | 1109 | 13 WOG Grudziadz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
10 | ZIMNY Marek | 712 | Eltra w biegu | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:12 | |
11 | NOWAK Waldemar | 192 | TriAmator Ewelina Nowak | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M50 | 00:00:14 | |
12 | PAWLIK Marek | 714 | FARMVITA | PRUSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:14 | |
13 | FUŁAT Karol | 994 | CEKCYN | M50 | 00:00:17 | ||
14 | ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz | 398 | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:19 | |
15 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 658 | KOCHAM ZYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M50 | 00:00:21 | |
16 | BAUMGART Jacek | 766 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:00:22 | |
17 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 1135 | MORS BRODNICA | BRODNICA | M50 | 00:00:23 | |
18 | MICHALAK Wojtek | 973 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:23 | ||
19 | KACZMAREK Dariusz | 1465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:27 | ||
20 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 1074 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:27 | ||
21 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 819 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:28 | ||
22 | SPŁAWSKI Jarosław | 1080 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:31 | ||
23 | GRUSZKA Marek | 634 | niezrzeszony | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50 | 00:00:34 | |
24 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 931 | Cookie Team Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:36 | |
25 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 148 | M.NIESZAWKA | M50 | 00:00:44 | ||
26 | T E W S S E B A | 1249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:44 | ||
27 | ŚWIATLAK Marek | 1254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:45 | ||
28 | SZULC Edmund | 1189 | ZIELONKA | M50 | 00:00:47 | ||
29 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | 43 | 22. ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:47 | |
30 | WEGNER Roman | 210 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 00:00:49 | ||
31 | BYCZKOWSKA Zenon | 1022 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M50 | 00:00:49 | |
32 | PORA Dariusz | 518 | three bikes | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:55 | |
33 | SZMYRGAŁA Zdzisław | 783 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:55 | ||
34 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:57 | ||
35 | RAUNEST Adam | 548 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:57 | ||
36 | ARENT Jan | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:58 | ||
37 | JANKA Andrzej | 885 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:58 | ||
38 | RYGIEWICZ Wojciech | 155 | WOLWARK | M50 | 00:01:04 | ||
39 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 999 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:01:04 | |
40 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 286 | Bydgoszcz na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:05 | |
41 | CIACHERA Ireneusz | 1035 | 2 batalion logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:08 | |
42 | KWASIROCH Krzysztof | 1006 | TKKF Kolejarz | BYDOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:10 | |
43 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 865 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:10 | |
44 | ŚWIETLIK Piotr | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:14 | ||
45 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:14 | ||
46 | DERDA Rafał | 1100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:14 | ||
47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 150 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:16 | |
48 | BOJARSKI Jarosław | 368 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:24 | ||
49 | GRUCHAŁA Wojciech | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:28 | ||
50 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 128 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M50 | 00:01:29 | |
51 | KOPROWICZ Adam | 539 | SWIECIE | M50 | 00:01:29 | ||
52 | PACEK Mirosław | 207 | SEROCK | M50 | 00:01:30 | ||
53 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 627 | WILCZE/OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:01:36 | ||
54 | OWCZARSKI Andrzej | 646 | PAWŁÓWEK | M50 | 00:01:37 | ||
55 | KUCHARSKI Adam | 847 | BUDZYŃ | M50 | 00:01:38 | ||
56 | NITKA Adam | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:39 | ||
57 | SKÓRCZ Tomasz | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:41 | ||
58 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:42 | ||
59 | HARACEWIAT Cezary | 630 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:45 | ||
60 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 1340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:50 | ||
61 | LIWOCH Grzegorz | 46 | OSIELSKO | M50 | 00:01:54 | ||
62 | ZELEK Janusz | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:57 | ||
63 | BIERYT Arkadiusz | 1150 | Poli-Fax Agencja Reklamowa ul. Boczna 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:59 | |
64 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:59 | ||
65 | CIERŻNICKI Zbigniew | 1010 | TKKF Kolejarz | BYDOSZCZ | M50 | 00:02:11 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)