Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2018-04-22 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1365 |
Wystartowało : | 1135 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1129 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 1365 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIALE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 1141 | Zakład Karny Nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | MRUK Tomasz | 98 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 584 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | KURDELSKI Kamil | 808 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 323 | ZK 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | 677 | Sport i Rekreacja START (Chełmno) | CHEŁMNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | |
8 | CZAPLEWSKI Krzysztof | 772 | Florian Chojnice | OSTROWITE K. CHOJNIC | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
10 | FRĄCZYK Jarosław | 1131 | Parkrun Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | JANCZYK Mariusz | 1048 | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
12 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 1142 | POTULICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
13 | ZYGLER Zbigniew | 524 | 22.ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
14 | GRECHUTA Tomasz | 1177 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
15 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 926 | Grupa Woda | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
16 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 1033 | KrzysieKN | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
17 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 55 | Czarne Stopy.SM | M.NIESZAWKA | M50 | 00:00:18 | |
18 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 289 | Czarne Stopy.SM | MĘŻCZYZNA | M40 | 00:00:19 | |
19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 557 | Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:19 | |
20 | GNIEWKOWSKI Daniel | 1263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
21 | ŁABENDA Robert | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
22 | WADELSKI Maciej | 1051 | FitSerwis MYB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | |
23 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 464 | Czarne Stopy SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:31 | |
24 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 340 | JW 4326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:32 | |
25 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 142 | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | |
26 | CĄBROWSKI Piotr | 1006 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:50 | ||
27 | DERING Tomasz | 676 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:51 | |
28 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 418 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:54 | |
29 | KABAT Jakub | 82 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KR | SĘPÓLNO KR. | M10 | 00:01:01 | |
30 | DEPTUŁA Wojciech | 843 | nie zrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:01:03 | |
31 | DEPTUŁA Stanisław | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | M10 | 00:01:03 | ||
32 | WIELIŃSKI Rafał | 1073 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:15 | ||
33 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 1035 | indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M50 | 00:01:17 | |
34 | NOWAK Rafał | 319 | Jysk | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:20 | |
35 | QUAAS Łukasz | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
36 | ŻMICH Tomasz | 1329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:26 | ||
37 | KUTER Wojciech | 633 | UNISLAW | M20 | 00:01:35 | ||
38 | HALAMUS Norbert | 915 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:01:36 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)