Organizator : | Akademia Rozrywki Iwona Sierotko |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 185 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 179 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Fala |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOJNICKI Damian | 420 | BORNTORUN-CHOJNICKI TEAM | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
2 | SKIBSKI Maciej | 480 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
3 | CICHY Sebastian | 481 | STREET WORKOUT ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | |
4 | GRZESIAK Łukasz | 482 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
5 | ZAWADA Weronika | 485 | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
6 | STUCKA Dorota | 479 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
7 | KUBIŃSKA Klaudyna | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
8 | MARZKO Agnieszka | 483 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
9 | CHMARYŃSKI Daniel | 486 | STREET WORKOUT ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | |
10 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 402 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
11 | JANOWSKI Jakub | 413 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
12 | MATWIJ Paulina | 489 | WIĄG | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
13 | HAJDER Patryk | 490 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
14 | LATON Łukasz | 491 | CHEŁMNO | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
15 | TYGIEL Jakub | 492 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
16 | TALAR Cezary | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
17 | DAMSKA Monika | 412 | CIOCIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
18 | TOKARZ Mateusz | 407 | POZNAŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
19 | KRYŚ Joanna | 431 | POZNAŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
20 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | 426 | POZNAŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
21 | JAKUBOWSKA Urszula | 436 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
22 | GIZA Natalia | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
23 | GIZA Maciej | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
24 | GAJEK Kasia | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
25 | PŁOMICHOWSKA Marta | 470 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
26 | WESOŁOWSKA Dorota | 471 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
27 | STOSIK Karolina | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
28 | RUTKOWSKA Daria | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
29 | SROKA Beata | 475 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
30 | BORKOWSKA Magdalena | 476 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
31 | MURAWSKA Magdalena | 477 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
32 | OLSZEWSKA Iwona | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
33 | KASPRZAK Paweł | 457 | BŁOTNE GOŚCIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
34 | STRZELIŃSKA Marta | 411 | BŁOTNE GUŹCE | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
35 | ZUIKOWSKA Pamela | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
36 | GOZIŃSKA Oliwia | 458 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
37 | KOSTOŃSKA Kinga | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
37 | GRYTA Karol | 462 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
37 | STEINBOR Krzysztof | 460 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
40 | STRZELSKI Jarosław | 484 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
41 | PATYK Tomasz | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
42 | JANAS Łukasz | 428 | ZIELONKA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
43 | DZIEDZIC Magdalena | 442 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
44 | JANAS Aleksandra | 443 | ZIELONKA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
45 | CHRIN Agata | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
46 | BORAKI Robert | 445 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
47 | FRELIK Julia | 461 | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
48 | ZANADETSKY Viktor | 493 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
49 | KUCZORA Kamil | 405 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
50 | KOLOMOYETS Alina | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
51 | BOCIAN Sandra | 419 | CHEŁMŻA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
52 | KOWALSKA Monika | 430 | BRODNICA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
53 | CIŻMIAN Katarzyna | 429 | BRODNICA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
54 | NOWIŃSKI Jarosław | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
55 | TRZECIAK Marika | 439 | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
56 | SOBIERALSKA Sandra | 403 | CHEŁMŻA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
57 | PUDLEWSKA Paulina | 404 | CHEŁMŻA | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
58 | GIZIELSKA Joanna | 437 | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
59 | KRĘŻEL Kamila | 440 | TASW TORUŃ | SILNO | Fala 1 | 1 | |
60 | BUBSTARSKA Anita | 441 | TASW TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
61 | RUTKOWSKA Karolina | 438 | TASW TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
62 | WILMA Patrycja | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
63 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 408 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
64 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 463 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
65 | MARCINIAK Katarzyna | 464 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
66 | BORZKIEWICZ Jakub | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
67 | WILMA Paweł | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
68 | RYSZEWSKI Szymon | 478 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
69 | BONK Dawid | 422 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
70 | MĄKA Michał | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
71 | LAMAŃCZYK Mateusz | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
72 | KLAWIŃSKI Piotr | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
73 | LAMENTA Dawid | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
74 | BOM Dawid | 513 | DZIKI WSCHÓD | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
75 | MUMIN Marcin | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
76 | KORZENIOWSKA Agnieszka | 401 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
77 | KELER Krzysztof | 433 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
78 | MODLIŃSKI Sławomir | 434 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
79 | WALEWSKI Andrzej | 435 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
80 | SAK Joanna | 432 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
81 | OLESIUK Monika | 455 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
82 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 456 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
83 | TOMCZYK Kamila | 467 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
84 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
85 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 454 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
86 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 450 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
87 | OKULICZ Anita | 452 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
88 | ZIELEWSKA Wioletta | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
89 | BRAGIEL Jakub | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
90 | BRZÓZKA Maciej | 495 | MYSŁOWICE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
91 | PILUTKA Martyna | 517 | GRAŻYNA I JANUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | |
92 | CIESIELSKA Hanna | 417 | Fala 1 | 1 | |||
93 | JANICKI Robert | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
94 | ŁUCZAJ Anna | 510 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 | ||
95 | MAZUR Dawid | 511 | ŚWIECIE | Fala 1 | 1 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)