Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pozytywni z Pasją |
Data : | 2022-11-13 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 53 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 84 | TATA OLIWKI | JASTROWIE | Open -M | |
2 | KUBIAK Piotr | 95 | WOLNE KONOPIE | JASTROWIE | Open -M | |
3 | LASAK Konrad | 97 | SZCZECINEK | Open -M | ||
4 | CUBER Wojciech | 3 | ZALINIĄMETY | ZŁOTÓW | Open -M | |
5 | HOFMAN Dariusz | 20 | TEAM TERMINATOR | WAŁCZ | Open -M | |
6 | CHOJECKI Grzegorz | 74 | BRZEZNICA | Open -M | ||
7 | ANDRZEJCZAK Mariusz | 71 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | ŚMIŁOWO | Open -M | |
8 | JURJEWICZ Grzegorz | 88 | BIEGAM Z MONIKĄ | SZCZECINEK | Open -M | |
9 | RUTA Przemysław | 108 | MTR SZCZECIN TEAM | SZCZECIN | Open -M | |
10 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 116 | RESPEKT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | Open -M | |
11 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 16 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | Open -M | |
12 | GAŁAN Leszek | 79 | ZŁOCIENIEC | Open -M | ||
13 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 85 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | Open -M | |
14 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 96 | SZCZECINEK | Open -M | ||
15 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 57 | POLONIA JASTROWIE AP START | JASTROWIE | Open -M | |
16 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | 72 | DEBRZNO | Open -M | ||
17 | JAWORUCKI Krystian | 87 | JASTROWIE | Open -M | ||
18 | KACZMARZEWSKI Piotr | 89 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open -M | |
19 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 91 | TUROWO | Open -M | ||
20 | ODWROT Hubert | 103 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open -M | |
21 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 118 | 12 WBOT | ZŁOTÓW | Open -M | |
22 | MICHNOWICZ Michal | 100 | JASTROWIE | Open -M | ||
23 | PINKOWSKI Artur | 106 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Open -M | |
24 | SKRENTNY Franciszek | 111 | ZŁOTÓW | Open -M | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 120 | KWP POZNAŃ | KRAJENKA | Open -M | |
26 | BIELECKI Andrzej | 73 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open -M | |
27 | PROKOPOWICZ Marcin | 107 | 3:33 TEAM | JASTROWIE | Open -M | |
28 | SKRENTNY Andrzej | 112 | KRZYWA WIEŚ | Open -M | ||
29 | SMOLARCZYK Dominik | 113 | EL CORREDOR DÉBIL | GLIWICE | Open -M | |
30 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 122 | 3:33 TEAM | PALĘDZIE | Open -M | |
31 | GOTOWIEC Tomasz | 81 | SZCZECINEK | Open -M | ||
32 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 104 | PRECON - POLSKA | JASTROWIE | Open -M | |
33 | WOLDAN Jakub | 121 | TRZCIANKA | Open -M | ||
34 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 83 | SZCZECINEK | Open -M | ||
35 | KRZESZEWSKI Krzysztof | 93 | PIŁA | Open -M | ||
36 | SZKODA Mariusz | 117 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | Open -M | |
37 | KRZESZEWSKI Gracjan | 94 | PIŁA | Open -M |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)