Organiser : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Date : | 2022-08-06 |
Place : | Zawoja/Lipnica |
Distance : | 8 km |
Registered : | 80 |
Started : | 68 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 67 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 1 | UBIQUINOL | MLODOW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ZĘBATKA Lary | 99 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 73 | KS KANDAHAR | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | KOŃ Piotr | 75 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | PRZEDBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KAŁUŻA Jerzy | 76 | KS KANDAHAR | SKOCZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 68 | STRYSZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | STARZAK Paweł | 60 | ZLO$NIK BIEGA | SKAWINA | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 5 | NON STOP TRAIL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | MISKIEWICZ Mariusz | 45 | STAŃCZAK TEAM/SCI GE | MNICH | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | KĄCKI Tomasz | 27 | PRZENOSZA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 67 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KUKLA Maciej | 37 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MORAWSKI Robert | 46 | GRZECHYNIA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KURAŚ Szymon | 40 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 26 | KW KRAKÓW | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KASTELIK Dariusz | 25 | SPRINTEX TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | KUBERSKI Andrzej | 36 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | STEC Krzysztof | 61 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | SARAPATA Dawid | 57 | MUNCHEN | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŁUPINA Łukasz | 43 | BEŁŻYCE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KORBUT Radosław | 31 | SIEDLCE | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | NOCZILAK Krystian | 78 | CIESZYN | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KULAWIK Bartek | 38 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JAWORSKI Szymon | 22 | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KRUPA Roman | 35 | DZIANISZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SZKLARCZYK Piotr | 62 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | CHMIELOWSKI Jacek | 9 | PKL / KMW ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 77 | MADA RUNNERS | MÜNCHEN | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 59 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SMYRAK Emil | 58 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 74 | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ABALO Kossi | 3 | TOGO | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 47 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:00:00 | |||||||
34 | KOĆ Marcin | 30 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | PIEROG Grzegorz | 51 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:00 |
Total 35 results.