Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2015-04-19 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0,47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 84 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 56 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZALATY Dawid | 45 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:01 | |||
2 | BAKAJ Dominik | 491 | Rodło Kwidzyn | 00:00:08 | |||
3 | BANASZEK Szymon | 2 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:08 | |||
4 | SZYMAŃSKI Igor | 439 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:09 | |||
5 | BESKA-PILARZ Dariusz | 4 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:09 | |||
6 | KARWASZEWSKI Mateusz | 19 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:09 | |||
7 | WUDARSKI Mateusz | 60 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:09 | |||
8 | KURZEJA Mateusz | 25 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:09 | |||
8 | TUSIEŃ Nicolas | 54 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | JEZIORNY Hubert | 67 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:09 | |||
11 | SADOWCZYK Maciej | 176 | KS Wda Świecie | 00:00:09 | |||
12 | MICHALSKI Sebastian | 173 | SP Stolno | 00:00:09 | |||
13 | CHYLIŃSKI Jakub | 9 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:09 | |||
14 | TAGLEWSKI Marcel | 50 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:09 | |||
15 | ZAREMBSKI Patryk | 441 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:09 | |||
16 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 62 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:09 | |||
17 | BARTKOWSKI Igor | 61 | NSP Bruki Unisławskie | 00:00:10 | |||
18 | SZERSZEŃ Marcel | 47 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:10 | |||
19 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | 507 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:10 | |||
20 | KUJAWOWICZ Marcin | 24 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
21 | MAJER Mikołaj | 31 | LIUKS Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | 00:00:10 | ||
22 | CIEŚLAK Kacper | 10 | NSP Bruki Unisławskie | BRUKI UNISŁAWSKIE | 00:00:10 | ||
23 | GRZESZCZAK Jakub | 65 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:10 | |||
24 | MAJEWSKI Nikodem | 70 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:10 | |||
25 | ŁĘCKI Dominik | 28 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
26 | KRUŻYŃSKI Kacper | 23 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:10 | |||
27 | MAJEWSKI Wiktor | 32 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:10 | |||
28 | JEZIORNY Norbert | 68 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:10 | |||
29 | OTTKA Oliver | 40 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:10 | |||
30 | SZARAFIŃSKI Dawid | 46 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
31 | NALIŃSKI Adrian | 39 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
32 | SEREMAK Tomasz | 43 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:10 | ||
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon | 440 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:10 | |||
34 | PRZYSTUP Jerzy | 73 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:10 | |||
35 | EFTA Oskar | 14 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
36 | TUSIEŃ Nataniel | 53 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:10 | ||
37 | EFTA Kacper | 13 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
38 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | 51 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
39 | JARENTOWICZ Marcin | 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:10 | |||
40 | MRZYGŁÓD Oskar | 38 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:11 | |||
41 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | 35 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:11 | ||
42 | TOMASZEWSKI Gracjan | 52 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:11 | |||
43 | HALIK Kacper | 16 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:11 | ||
44 | LATOPOLSKI Dominik | 26 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:11 | |||
45 | DELIK Mateusz | 11 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:11 | |||
46 | MŁYNEK Oliwier | 37 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:11 | |||
47 | KIJOWSKI Oskar | 20 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:11 | |||
48 | SZULC Filip | 48 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:11 | ||
49 | MAŁEK Marcel | 33 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:12 | |||
50 | LISEWSKI Szymon | 27 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:12 | ||
51 | KOZIEL Mikołaj | 22 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:12 | |||
52 | WUDARSKI Marcel | 59 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:12 | |||
53 | PŁÓCINIK Seweryn | 512 | Kokocko | 00:00:12 | |||
54 | ZABŁOCKI Jakub | 498 | Kokocko | 00:00:12 | |||
55 | UZARSKI Patryk | 55 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:13 | |||
56 | DYBOWSKI Miłosz | 12 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:14 | |||
57 | BUCZKOWSKI Oskar | 7 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:02:18 | |||
58 | GEPPUS Kacper | 64 | SP 2 Chełmno | 01:58:27 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)