Organiser : FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON
Date : 2021-09-04
Place : Sobieszów
Distance : 42 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 395
Started : 347
Not finished : 5
Finished : 342
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 6km | 24km | 36km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K18 | M18 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuDroga pod Reglami
6km
Trzy Jawory
24km
Droga pod Reglami
36km
Net
time
42km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1KARWACZYŃSKI Roger 66JELENIA GÓRAM301M 12021-09-04 08:00:0100:29:0402:05:0603:24:2204:03:34.80 5:4710,3
2BOULKHALF Abdellatif 314KB WIKON NOWA SÓLMODRZYCAM302M 22021-09-04 08:00:0100:28:2802:05:1903:25:1104:08:40.40+00:05:055:5510,1
3LULIS Dawid 17ALTRA TEAM REDWROCŁAWM303M 32021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:3102:07:0103:32:0904:15:10.40+00:11:356:049,9
4ŁYJAK Błażej 396RATEMYTRAIL.COMWROCŁAWM401M 42021-09-04 08:00:0000:30:4002:13:1003:38:4004:20:47.10+00:17:126:129,7
5BONIEC Radosław 224ŻARYM304M 52021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:2902:11:1403:37:4104:23:36.60+00:20:016:169,6
6ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander 343MONK SANDALS TEAMSOBÓTKAM305M 62021-09-04 08:00:0100:30:4502:15:0903:44:2304:32:24.05+00:28:496:299,3
7PILARSKI Tomasz 363IZERY BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAM402M 72021-09-04 08:00:0200:30:4802:16:1503:50:1604:33:44.65+00:30:096:319,2
8TERZONI Christian 219PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMCASTELNOVO NE MONTIM306M 82021-09-04 08:00:0200:31:1602:19:3903:53:2704:38:20.20+00:34:456:379,1
9LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 196JELENIA GORAM307M 92021-09-04 08:00:0400:32:3902:22:2803:58:0904:46:54.50+00:43:196:498,8
10KRASULAK Daniel 138TRENUJZNAMI.PLWROCŁAWM403M 102021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:4802:19:0003:59:4504:52:42.05+00:49:076:588,6
11SIERADZKI Krzysztof 174PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAM308M 112021-09-04 08:00:0100:30:3502:24:3904:06:5104:54:26.05+00:50:517:008,6
12WEŁNIAK Przemysław 47MOGILNO TEAMSWARZĘDZM404M 122021-09-04 08:00:0100:30:2902:25:4704:07:5004:56:42.10+00:53:077:038,5
13JAŃCZAK Filip 391JAŃCZAK RUNŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAM309M 132021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:1702:10:0903:58:0204:56:44.15+00:53:097:038,5
14ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał 31PROSZOWAM3010M 142021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:1102:33:5404:12:1904:56:54.65+00:53:197:048,5
15BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja 71WROCŁAWK301K 12021-09-04 08:00:0300:33:2902:31:2404:11:0004:57:52.55+00:54:177:058,5
16MUCKACZOW Jacek 395M405M 152021-09-04 08:00:0100:33:3802:24:1504:06:4204:59:01.15+00:55:267:078,4
17NIEPALA Jacek 14OBORYGENIOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEM3011M 162021-09-04 08:00:0300:32:0402:29:2204:15:0405:03:00.20+00:59:257:128,3
18ARDELLI Ewa 93BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIABIELAWAK401K 22021-09-04 08:00:0200:33:3602:36:2104:16:4005:04:10.20+01:00:357:148,3
19BIAŁEK Beata 24KB HERMESŻARCZYNK402K 32021-09-04 08:00:0300:34:5102:33:0504:17:5005:07:37.10+01:04:027:198,2
20TROJANOWSKI Artur 333KB WIKON NOWA SÓLBOBROWNIKIM3012M 172021-09-04 08:00:0800:33:0102:32:1804:16:0305:10:21.50+01:06:467:238,1
21GÓRSKA Agnieszka 282ŻARYK403K 42021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:3602:41:3304:25:2505:13:00.20+01:09:257:278,1
22RINK Jan 85BOLKÓWM406M 182021-09-04 08:00:0400:35:5902:36:5004:24:0405:14:39.45+01:11:047:298,0
23LUKASZEWSKI Mateusz 155WARSZAWAM181M 192021-09-04 08:00:0200:31:2802:32:1604:20:5405:19:06.05+01:15:317:357,9
24DOBIJA Jacek 172WĄS NA TATRZAŃSKIEJZIELONA GÓRAM182M 202021-09-04 08:00:1500:38:2102:44:4604:26:5005:20:02.95+01:16:287:377,9
25ŻURAWSKI Sławomir 354PGBSPORTOWAPACZKAWARSZAWAM407M 212021-09-04 08:00:0100:33:1502:38:1304:25:5205:20:17.40+01:16:427:377,9
26WÓJTOWICZ Stefan 376JELENIA GÓRAM3013M 222021-09-04 08:00:0100:34:2802:41:3504:30:3905:24:02.80+01:20:287:427,8
27ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena 338SMYKOFSKIJANOWICE WIELKIEK404K 52021-09-04 08:00:0300:36:0402:43:0104:30:3005:24:13.10+01:20:387:437,8
28LITWIN Michał 42LITEWINPASIKUROWICEM3014M 232021-09-04 08:00:0700:33:5402:37:1204:29:3105:24:45.80+01:21:117:437,8
29SIETKIEWICZ Piotr 178WCL / GLEIPNIRWROCŁAWM3015M 242021-09-04 07:59:5500:35:4702:43:2604:33:0405:26:16.55+01:22:417:467,7
30FILIPEK Wojciech 351WROCLAWM3016M 252021-09-04 08:00:0700:34:1802:35:3304:26:5505:27:54.90+01:24:207:487,7
31SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin 15ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZASZCZECINM408M 262021-09-04 08:00:0300:34:4602:41:5904:36:1605:28:22.95+01:24:487:497,7
32MARCINIAK Maciej 383POZNAŃM3017M 272021-09-04 08:00:1400:37:5202:46:1104:34:1305:28:42.00+01:25:077:497,7
33BIAŁY Adam 171WROCŁAWM409M 282021-09-04 08:00:0600:35:5502:41:0604:27:5505:29:01.25+01:25:267:507,7
34MICHALOWSKI Marcin 98MARCINSWIERCTEAMŚWIĘTOSZÓWM4010M 292021-09-04 08:00:0400:36:5302:42:0904:36:1205:29:58.80+01:26:247:517,6
35DUDZIŃSKA Maja 311DOBRAK405K 62021-09-04 08:00:0500:35:1402:44:5304:38:0605:30:01.85+01:26:277:517,6
36MARGOL Paweł 329WROCŁAWM3018M 302021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:5302:37:3204:33:3905:30:11.25+01:26:367:517,6
37IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz 350RMT TEAM & PRZYJACIELE / RATEMYTRAIL.COMWROCŁAWM3019M 312021-09-04 08:00:0500:37:1802:45:4904:37:3305:30:35.05+01:27:007:527,6
38ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz 56MOGILNO TEAMZALASEWOM4011M 322021-09-04 08:00:0600:35:2102:46:5704:37:3605:31:04.20+01:27:297:527,6
39KARCZ Tomasz 393M4012M 332021-09-04 08:00:0200:34:1102:40:5104:34:5805:31:49.75+01:28:147:547,6
40ŻBIK Bartosz 107SMART THERAPYPLEWISKAM3020M 342021-09-04 08:00:1400:36:0502:41:2804:37:0105:32:04.20+01:28:297:547,6
41POLACZEK Daniel 90IZBICKO W BIEGUOTMICEM183M 352021-09-04 08:00:1100:36:0102:41:3704:39:3805:32:45.30+01:29:107:557,6
42ZAWODNIK Łukasz 388EKIPA ZAWODNIKAJELENIA GÓRAM3021M 362021-09-04 08:00:0200:34:2202:33:4604:36:1405:34:33.35+01:30:587:577,5
43MORAWSKI Filip 121KRAKOWIAKTEAMPUSZCZYKOWOM4013M 372021-09-04 08:00:0400:35:1902:43:4804:38:3305:34:48.45+01:31:137:587,5
44SZELA Łukasz 179BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTALUBINM3022M 382021-09-04 08:00:0500:36:4002:45:4504:39:1505:36:00.55+01:32:258:007,5
45KOWALSKI Tomasz 265DZIKI ROBIĄ CHRUMOPOLEM3023M 392021-09-04 08:00:1300:38:1102:41:3404:37:3705:36:10.25+01:32:358:007,5
46BARTKIEWICZ Paweł 307ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAMNOWA SÓLM501M 402021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:2702:46:3904:41:5705:36:47.75+01:33:128:017,5
47STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar 193CZĘSTOCHOWAM4014M 412021-09-04 08:00:0200:33:5002:36:4604:35:1105:37:05.15+01:33:308:017,5
48IDOWIAK Łukasz 143PONIECM3024M 422021-09-04 08:00:1200:38:0102:47:1804:43:2505:37:20.90+01:33:468:017,5
49BUSZMAN Krystian 104RUMIA TRAIL TEAMRUMIAM3025M 432021-09-04 08:00:1100:36:2202:42:2404:41:3805:38:18.65+01:34:438:037,4
50GOŁĘBIEWSKA Oliwia 332PŁOCKK181K 72021-09-04 08:00:0500:36:3502:54:3704:45:3605:38:32.60+01:34:578:037,4
51JASZKIEWICZ Adrian 355LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSWOJNOWICEM4015M 442021-09-04 08:00:0600:35:2902:42:0104:43:3205:38:33.65+01:34:588:037,4
52WANDEL Piotr 114GARY TEAMWROCŁAWM4016M 452021-09-04 08:00:0400:35:3602:42:5204:39:5405:38:43.70+01:35:088:037,4
53LAMEK Andrzej 384AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWOSTRZESZÓWM502M 462021-09-04 08:00:5400:38:0502:47:0704:44:1705:39:03.25+01:35:288:047,4
54WIECZOREK Maria 29PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMDĄBRÓWKAK302K 82021-09-04 08:00:0500:40:1802:55:2004:45:0405:39:58.80+01:36:248:057,4
55KORZENIEWSKI Jarosław 339TEAM KOPEĆGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM4017M 472021-09-04 08:00:0500:34:3202:41:1304:42:3005:40:51.60+01:37:168:067,4
56GRANOPS Maciej 242MOSINAM4018M 482021-09-04 08:00:2900:42:2302:54:2704:46:5405:42:04.00+01:38:298:087,4
57RESPONDEK Anna 94ZIELONA GÓRAK303K 92021-09-04 08:00:0500:39:3502:57:1104:50:0805:43:14.45+01:39:398:107,3
58ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert 164SADKÓWM3026M 492021-09-04 08:00:1400:38:3302:47:5304:45:2505:43:18.65+01:39:438:107,3
59BANDUROWSKI Andrzej 310KB SPOCENI NOWA SÓLNOWA SÓLM4019M 502021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:2502:46:3104:48:2305:44:37.50+01:41:028:127,3
60KARPOWICZ Rafal 108WROCLAWM4020M 512021-09-04 08:00:0500:35:0102:35:4104:48:1405:44:51.45+01:41:168:127,3
61PĘKALA Marcin 223ONEMANRUNTEAMŚWIDNICAM4021M 522021-09-04 08:00:1200:37:4802:47:2904:49:1005:45:21.10+01:41:468:137,3
62JODŁOWSKI Marek 294BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIEKROSNO ODRZM4022M 532021-09-04 08:00:1000:37:5802:51:0504:49:1405:45:25.80+01:41:518:137,3
63HETMAN Łukasz 244BARLINEKM4023M 542021-09-04 08:00:1000:39:1702:47:5104:44:2305:45:27.55+01:41:528:137,3
64SOKULSKI Tomasz 184WROCŁAWM3027M 552021-09-04 08:00:0700:37:4102:48:5304:47:3105:46:32.45+01:42:578:157,3
65CIESIELSKI Witold 387GDAŃSKM4024M 562021-09-04 08:00:0400:37:2002:52:4204:50:1205:47:07.90+01:43:338:157,3
66BRĄCZKOWSKI Damian 283POZNAŃM184M 572021-09-04 08:00:0300:39:5302:56:1504:50:0605:47:45.15+01:44:108:167,2
67ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek 2362 KROKI DO METYLUBINM4025M 582021-09-04 08:00:0700:37:5602:50:0504:48:3705:47:50.70+01:44:158:167,2
68OLEJNICZAK Piotr 151LESZNOM4026M 592021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:4002:50:0804:50:1805:48:12.75+01:44:378:177,2
69KASZKOWIAK Bogumil 315WRONKIWRONKIM4027M 602021-09-04 08:00:1300:45:2003:02:3104:55:4005:48:40.50+01:45:058:187,2
70WALERCZYK Bartosz 218DOBRZYKOWICEM3028M 612021-09-04 08:00:4000:40:0402:47:0604:45:4805:49:23.85+01:45:498:197,2
71KRZYWDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej 380BOLESŁAWIECM4028M 622021-09-04 08:00:0400:37:4002:48:0404:51:2205:49:26.85+01:45:528:197,2
72LOREK Adam 67BIEGAM DLA SIEBIELESZNOM4029M 632021-09-04 08:00:0800:35:5002:51:0604:55:0705:50:14.45+01:46:398:207,2
73SITEK Andrzej 204WROCŁAWM4030M 642021-09-04 08:00:3900:39:4202:47:3304:46:5005:50:30.35+01:46:558:207,2
74WOJEWODA Maciej 227VEGE RUNNERSJEZIERZYCEM3029M 652021-09-04 07:59:5500:39:1902:55:3804:55:0405:50:34.25+01:46:598:207,2
75MAJEWSKI Krystian 238RUNEDAGDYNIAM4031M 662021-09-04 08:00:0100:34:3902:50:3804:55:4705:52:38.95+01:49:048:237,1
76HOJAN Lukasz 309CHOMĘCICEM3030M 672021-09-04 08:00:0600:42:0403:01:4704:56:5305:52:56.35+01:49:218:247,1
77KOCJAN Paweł 281KB I LOVE ZIEMEK / KIDS RUNPOZNAŃM4032M 682021-09-04 08:00:0600:42:4802:54:3404:52:3005:53:07.35+01:49:328:247,1
78ZIOBROWSKA Anna 214BIEGOSTACJA ULTRA TEAMZIELONA GÓRAK182K 102021-09-04 08:00:1100:38:0302:55:1104:57:1905:54:05.30+01:50:308:257,1
79BROJ Michał 209OPOLEM4033M 692021-09-04 08:00:4100:41:5702:51:1004:52:2105:55:43.10+01:52:088:287,1
80LASEK Mikołaj 73PAN WUEFISTACZMOŃM3031M 702021-09-04 08:00:0200:39:3302:51:5204:54:5105:56:35.05+01:53:008:297,1
81DOMAGAŁA Krzysztof 276PSARUS '87 / WRZEŚNIAWRZEŚNIAM3032M 712021-09-04 08:00:1200:37:5602:48:1304:54:3805:57:19.80+01:53:458:307,1
82POSADOWSKI Szymon 366ZŁOTORYJAM3033M 722021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:4602:54:4404:58:4205:57:20.55+01:53:458:307,1
83MATYJA Rafał 39LESZNOLIMITS RUNNERSLIPNOM3034M 732021-09-04 08:00:1600:39:3102:59:5505:04:2605:58:20.40+01:54:458:317,0
84BRZOZOWSKA Joanna 321ZADYSZKAWARSZAWAK183K 112021-09-04 08:00:0500:38:2302:51:0604:56:5005:58:28.85+01:54:548:327,0
85MARCZAK Tomasz 36CZYSTA AMATORKAWARSZAWAM4034M 742021-09-04 08:00:3400:38:2602:52:3104:56:4705:58:30.15+01:54:558:327,0
86KUCHARCZYK Kamil 331TRI NOT TO DIEPOZNAŃM3035M 752021-09-04 08:00:3300:43:3303:01:5905:04:3606:00:58.70+01:57:238:357,0
87POLAK Jacek 267BIEGUSIEM.PLPIASECZNOM4035M 762021-09-04 08:00:1400:38:4402:54:2105:01:4606:01:30.40+01:57:558:367,0
88MIELNIK Michał 55PANICZEPOZNAŃM3036M 772021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:5902:57:2404:59:2506:02:34.10+01:58:598:377,0
89ŁUKACKI Daniel 43DOMASZCZYNM4036M 782021-09-04 08:00:4200:41:5103:05:4005:08:5106:04:00.50+02:00:258:406,9
90BLACHA Krzysztof 337TRASY-BIEGOWE.PLZIELONA GÓRAM3037M 792021-09-04 08:00:0400:37:0302:54:3705:06:1106:04:04.75+02:00:298:406,9
91WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej 324POZNANM4037M 802021-09-04 08:00:2200:38:5902:59:0605:03:3306:04:11.70+02:00:368:406,9
92ZERZUT Jarosław 60SZCZECINM503M 812021-09-04 08:00:3300:45:1002:59:2205:04:4106:05:04.65+02:01:298:416,9
93WYSOCKI Andrzej 305KAMIONKIM4038M 822021-09-04 08:00:1800:41:2203:03:1705:06:0906:05:14.40+02:01:398:416,9
94MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz 361KLUB 42,2LĘBORKM4039M 832021-09-04 08:00:1500:40:0603:11:4905:10:4506:05:28.20+02:01:538:426,9
95PILAREK Wojciech 359WROCŁAWM3038M 842021-09-04 07:59:5500:42:4803:02:5005:08:1806:06:11.90+02:02:378:436,9
96KODZIS Lesław 286SIEDLCEM4040M 852021-09-04 08:00:1100:39:5403:01:2205:06:5006:07:24.55+02:03:498:446,9
97BRUDEREK Tomasz 296PRIMUM CURREREJABŁONNAM4041M 862021-09-04 08:00:0800:39:4603:01:5405:12:4106:07:48.15+02:04:138:456,9
98ŻABIEREK Tomasz 306GORZÓW WLKP.M4042M 872021-09-04 08:00:1200:38:1403:01:0105:08:1106:08:01.15+02:04:268:456,8
99SMOLARZ Marek 357PLESCHINGM4043M 882021-09-04 08:00:1100:42:1202:59:4404:58:4906:08:23.55+02:04:488:466,8
100STRAUCHOLD Anna 110GARY TEAMKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIK406K 122021-09-04 08:00:0500:40:2203:10:0105:10:4506:08:29.80+02:04:558:466,8
101TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz 211LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOM504M 892021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:5903:04:4905:12:0206:10:42.95+02:07:088:496,8
102WILCZKOWIAK Jan 275LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSWILKOWICEM3039M 902021-09-04 08:00:0705:01:4306:11:08.35+02:07:338:506,8
103ALGIERSKI Paweł 362ŚWIEBODZINM185M 912021-09-04 08:00:1700:37:2202:55:0305:05:2306:11:11.05+02:07:368:506,8
104KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej 176KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM4044M 922021-09-04 08:00:1400:39:3902:58:0105:11:0706:12:35.15+02:09:008:526,8
105NAPIERAŁA Tomasz 336SUCHY LASM4045M 932021-09-04 08:00:1900:39:0302:55:4305:13:4506:12:48.05+02:09:138:526,8
106KACZOR Piotr 320SAMOTNY WILK Z KOTOWICKOTOWICEM4046M 942021-09-04 08:00:0400:35:5702:49:1105:09:1606:12:58.30+02:09:238:526,8
107PIĄTEK Anita 381FRONTREARWROCŁAWK304K 132021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:4703:08:3205:13:5506:13:02.25+02:09:278:526,8
108GAPIŃSKI Marcin 300UMYSŁ ULTRASAPIŁAM4047M 952021-09-04 08:00:3500:41:2403:05:0305:10:2906:13:18.70+02:09:438:536,8
109SMOTER Damian 312WROCLAWM3040M 962021-09-04 08:00:1200:39:4303:01:2805:13:0506:16:11.60+02:12:368:576,7
110GĄSKA Konrad 59TEAMLUSIALUBINM3041M 972021-09-04 08:00:0800:39:4402:55:4105:09:1206:17:09.00+02:13:348:586,7
111NOWAK Jacek 76WSCHOWAM505M 982021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:4003:01:4205:11:0906:17:13.50+02:13:388:586,7
112WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur 53SOLA FIDEWROCŁAWM506M 992021-09-04 08:00:3900:44:1003:02:4505:11:5106:17:22.30+02:13:478:596,7
113ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz 371NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOM4048M 1002021-09-04 08:00:0300:38:1003:02:0005:16:3206:22:17.20+02:18:429:066,6
114KUBIAK Karolina 292WEJHEROWOK407K 142021-09-04 08:00:1700:44:0903:11:5705:21:3006:23:09.90+02:19:359:076,6
115MIKOŁAJCZAK Arkadiusz 92JAROCINM3042M 1012021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:2003:07:2805:21:4006:24:22.90+02:20:489:096,6
116BARCZAK Robert 128RUN TEAM RYDZYNARYDZYNAM4049M 1022021-09-04 08:00:0600:39:0103:02:1605:17:5206:24:35.45+02:21:009:096,6
117BURZYŃSKI Łukasz 12BGC RUNNERSBOGUCINM3043M 1032021-09-04 08:00:1105:17:4906:24:39.00+02:21:049:096,6
118JAZ Krzysztof 152KM TEAMMIESZKOWICEM507M 1042021-09-04 08:00:3505:23:0906:25:07.25+02:21:329:106,5
119MIERZWICKI Krzysztof 358MAZURSKIE TROPYWARSZAWAM4050M 1052021-09-04 08:00:0200:36:3703:02:3705:17:1106:25:53.45+02:22:189:116,5
120WOJTKOWIAK Marcin 86KOŹMIN BIEGAKOŹMIN WLKP.M4051M 1062021-09-04 08:00:0200:34:5803:00:0505:17:3606:26:06.70+02:22:319:116,5
121RATAJCZAK Łukasz 279NIGHT RUNNERSMOSINAM4052M 1072021-09-04 08:00:0600:37:5502:54:3305:20:3206:26:34.75+02:22:599:126,5
122SZYMCZYK Michał 234DRUŻYNA CHROBREGOSZPROTAWAM4053M 1082021-09-04 08:00:3700:42:3603:13:1205:28:1006:27:04.75+02:23:299:126,5
123KAŹMIERCZAK Oskar 65JAROCINM3044M 1092021-09-04 08:00:4400:42:2003:06:4205:20:1706:27:06.40+02:23:319:136,5
124BARTKOWIAK Rafał 27BYDGOSZCZM4054M 1102021-09-04 08:00:0100:40:4903:08:3005:25:1006:28:16.45+02:24:419:146,5
125BURZYŃSKA Ewelina 212NATURA BIEDRUSKOBIEDRUSKOK408K 152021-09-04 08:00:0200:40:3903:20:5605:26:0106:28:26.65+02:24:519:146,5
126BIELECKI Robert 316BIAŁA PODLASKAM508M 1112021-09-04 08:00:2000:43:1803:16:1605:27:2506:29:19.45+02:25:449:166,5
127LATOS Sławomir 201WROCŁAWM4055M 1122021-09-04 08:00:3900:41:3003:02:3205:19:2106:29:56.35+02:26:219:176,5
128GOCAŁ Marek 1LODZM4056M 1132021-09-04 08:00:3000:38:5403:01:3005:21:1506:30:24.20+02:26:499:176,5
129WOŹNIAK Paweł 64KLEPWROCŁAWM4057M 1142021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:1502:58:0405:25:2206:31:48.95+02:28:149:196,4
130KRUPIANIK Tomasz 203WROCŁAWM3045M 1152021-09-04 08:00:4500:47:5803:23:2205:30:3706:32:16.50+02:28:419:206,4
131WIKLIŃSKI Jarosław 26MARKIM4058M 1162021-09-04 08:00:3400:41:2103:06:1305:22:3806:33:16.80+02:29:429:216,4
132STEFAŃSKI Marcin 137PARKRUN DĄBRÓWKAPOZNAŃM4059M 1172021-09-04 08:00:0800:42:1803:14:2405:28:5306:33:47.40+02:30:129:226,4
133KUJAWSKA Agnieszka 9SUCHEDNIÓWK409K 162021-09-04 08:00:1000:40:5503:13:1405:29:4606:33:52.00+02:30:179:226,4
134TONDER Filip 322WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRAPOZNAŃM4060M 1182021-09-04 08:00:1700:45:0103:20:4105:32:3206:34:05.10+02:30:309:226,4
135BARAŃSKA Celestyna 157ACCENTUREWARSZAWAK305K 172021-09-04 08:00:1100:44:4703:30:3805:38:3806:35:19.60+02:31:449:246,4
136OWCZARZAK Tomasz 6MUROWANA GOŚLINAM3046M 1192021-09-04 08:06:2400:47:2103:26:1905:35:1706:35:55.25+02:32:209:256,4
137OWCZARZAK Katarzyna 3MUROWANA GOŚLINAK306K 182021-09-04 08:06:2300:47:2003:26:2605:35:1606:35:55.35+02:32:209:256,4
138RADZIKOWSKI Łukasz 197KS POSNANIA TRIATHLONPOZNAŃM3047M 1202021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:5803:14:5205:37:1206:35:56.25+02:32:219:256,4
139IWANIUK Maciej 84TURAWAM3048M 1212021-09-04 07:59:5500:39:5903:09:3005:30:0106:36:25.65+02:32:509:266,4
140SZCZUCKA Róża 170WROCŁAWK307K 192021-09-04 08:00:1500:44:5703:21:4905:36:0806:38:02.60+02:34:279:286,3
141WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz 135BBL GORZÓWBACZYNAM4061M 1222021-09-04 08:00:1100:41:1203:11:5005:33:1206:39:17.95+02:35:439:306,3
142ŁĘTOWSKI Mariusz 146NAWODNAM4062M 1232021-09-04 08:00:3900:50:0103:33:4905:39:5506:39:31.40+02:35:569:306,3
143WASIELEWSKA Natalia 91WARSZAWAK308K 202021-09-04 08:00:1200:46:0703:25:3405:39:2806:40:33.90+02:36:599:326,3
144GRYGIER Tomasz 258OSIECZNAM4063M 1242021-09-04 08:00:4000:43:0103:13:2605:32:1606:40:50.90+02:37:169:326,3
145NOWAK Krystian 228NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚLKUŚLINM186M 1252021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:0903:10:1205:29:3306:41:00.50+02:37:259:326,3
146PIOTROWICZ Michał 389ORTHOS TEAMIWINYM3049M 1262021-09-04 08:00:1500:42:3403:07:0305:29:5206:42:27.15+02:38:529:346,3
147MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz 360KLUB 42,2LĘBORKM4064M 1272021-09-04 08:00:1400:40:0703:20:2105:36:4706:43:12.00+02:39:379:366,3
148STĘPNOWSKI Jakub 325LEGIONOWOM3050M 1282021-09-04 08:00:2000:47:5203:14:4005:37:2206:43:20.15+02:39:459:366,2
149KACPRZAK Michał 88WROCŁAWM187M 1292021-09-04 08:00:1400:44:5803:10:2205:33:5206:43:21.75+02:39:469:366,2
150KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł 368WIERZBICZANYM4065M 1302021-09-04 08:00:3800:47:2403:17:2105:24:5306:43:43.45+02:40:089:366,2
151BUĆKO Marcin 206KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM4066M 1312021-09-04 08:00:0400:39:2903:07:4705:36:3006:43:57.20+02:40:229:376,2
152HAŁAS Katarzyna 175KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINARAKOWNIAK4010K 212021-09-04 08:00:1400:46:2803:30:3605:43:0706:46:00.55+02:42:259:406,2
153PODGÓRSKI Paweł 237ŚLĘZAK TEAMDOMASZCZYNM3051M 1322021-09-04 08:00:4800:46:4603:15:1305:37:0206:46:29.80+02:42:559:406,2
154BOREK Grzegorz 291ŚWIDNICAM3052M 1332021-09-04 08:00:4700:46:4703:15:1505:37:0406:46:31.25+02:42:569:406,2
155KARCZYŃSKA Eliza 11MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃPOZNAŃK309K 222021-09-04 08:00:0400:36:5803:22:1105:39:2006:46:44.25+02:43:099:416,2
156SZWARC Grzegorz 230ARVATO S.C. REPPOZNAŃM3053M 1342021-09-04 08:00:2500:47:1103:23:3005:39:0206:47:45.35+02:44:109:426,2
157KAŁUSKI Łukasz 263CYKLOFANOPOLEM4067M 1352021-09-04 08:00:4200:41:5703:02:0205:39:5406:48:02.60+02:44:279:426,2
158PAWLISZ Łukasz 18GŁOGÓWEKM188M 1362021-09-04 08:00:1900:52:5703:27:1405:43:1406:48:08.90+02:44:349:436,2
159LISIAK Bartosz 142KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM3054M 1372021-09-04 08:00:1300:38:3603:07:2405:36:1806:48:12.65+02:44:379:436,2
160KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz 2071ON1TEAMŁÓDŹM4068M 1382021-09-04 08:00:3100:46:2503:17:4905:38:3306:48:16.50+02:44:419:436,2
161BRODA Dominik 75WROCŁAWM3055M 1392021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:3703:08:4405:36:5306:48:27.25+02:44:529:436,2
162GIEL Jarosław 226NKB CHYŻYNOWY TOMYŚLM3056M 1402021-09-04 08:00:0600:41:2203:25:1105:46:3106:49:11.40+02:45:369:446,2
163KOZICZAK Katarzyna 111WROCLAWK3010K 232021-09-04 08:00:2300:43:0603:25:0905:42:0606:49:24.70+02:45:499:446,2
164FRAŃSKI Łukasz 225NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚLM4069M 1412021-09-04 08:00:0600:41:1503:25:1405:46:2806:49:35.20+02:46:009:456,2
165WIERTEL Łukasz 34KAMIONKIM3057M 1422021-09-04 08:00:3300:41:2703:07:0005:34:2806:49:44.85+02:46:109:456,2
166PIOTROWSKI Kamil 21WROCŁAWM4070M 1432021-09-04 08:00:0800:34:5203:02:5705:41:1106:50:13.20+02:46:389:466,1
167MICHALIK Izabela 37SZKLARSKA PORĘBAK4011K 242021-09-04 08:00:1600:41:4403:24:4305:47:4206:50:17.85+02:46:439:466,1
168REMBACZ Agnieszka 183RUNEDARUMIAK4012K 252021-09-04 08:00:1200:45:3303:32:1105:50:0406:50:24.85+02:46:509:466,1
169KRYSZTOFOWICZ Dominika 74KALISZK3011K 262021-09-04 08:00:3800:41:5003:16:5605:43:2406:50:51.25+02:47:169:466,1
170SKAŁECKI Przemysław 373HIAB SPORT TEAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3058M 1442021-09-04 08:00:1100:48:0203:21:0905:46:3806:52:25.30+02:48:509:496,1
171ARENDT Michał 375GDYNIAM3059M 1452021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:2703:13:4105:43:1806:52:27.80+02:48:539:496,1
172ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof 102FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZACEREKWICAM3060M 1462021-09-04 08:00:1600:46:3303:24:1205:42:3306:52:36.90+02:49:029:496,1
173ODWAŻNY Mariusz 185KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIECKAMIENIECM3061M 1472021-09-04 08:00:1100:39:2403:10:4705:42:0006:52:58.75+02:49:239:496,1
174LEDNICKI Michał 250ARVATO S.C. REPSKÓRZEWOM3062M 1482021-09-04 08:00:2400:49:0403:25:3705:43:3806:53:18.85+02:49:449:506,1
175SURDACKI Piotr 240SZCZECINM4071M 1492021-09-04 08:00:3600:43:5403:26:1305:48:1806:54:02.85+02:50:289:516,1
176ŻYGIEŁO Monika 241CH10CHOSZCZNOK4013K 272021-09-04 08:00:3500:43:5603:26:1405:48:3806:54:04.10+02:50:299:516,1
177NOWAK Michał 378POZNAŃM3063M 1502021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:5903:20:2305:43:0606:54:09.40+02:50:349:516,1
178LIPIEC Łukasz 41JELENIA GÓRAM4072M 1512021-09-04 08:00:0800:43:2203:25:5505:47:0406:55:19.35+02:51:449:536,1
179WAKOR Pawel 87WARSZAWAM3064M 1522021-09-04 08:00:1100:42:1503:07:4505:35:1206:55:22.85+02:51:489:536,1
180KATRYCZ Krzysztof 328WROCŁAWM189M 1532021-09-04 08:00:3500:47:0403:13:5805:43:5806:55:25.35+02:51:509:536,1
181LISOWSKI Dariusz 120POBIEROWO BIEGAPOBIEROWOM4073M 1542021-09-04 08:00:2100:49:2603:27:2505:44:0906:56:03.55+02:52:289:546,1
182DĄBROWSKI Michał 239SKIERNIEWICEM3065M 1552021-09-04 08:00:2800:45:5503:30:0305:48:5106:56:05.35+02:52:309:546,1
183SOBSTYL Michał 165ZWARTA BOJOWA GRUPA BIEGACZYKOBYLANKAM3066M 1562021-09-04 08:00:0900:41:4703:17:5105:47:4806:56:22.30+02:52:479:546,1
184WALKOWIAK Mateusz 89GARZYNM3067M 1572021-09-04 08:00:2400:41:3003:20:2605:53:3606:56:53.05+02:53:189:556,0
185KOPACKA Edyta 82KB SOBÓTKAWROCŁAWK3012K 282021-09-04 08:00:4300:44:3303:15:4005:24:0506:56:55.45+02:53:209:556,0
186ZAWISTOWSKI Marek 141WROCLAWM4074M 1582021-09-04 08:00:1900:47:0203:25:5105:49:1006:56:58.15+02:53:239:556,0
187KRZYŻAŃSKI Jacek 233ARVATO S.C. REP.JEZIORY WIELKIEM1810M 1592021-09-04 08:00:2400:42:3903:15:2905:46:1506:57:11.60+02:53:369:556,0
188KOŚMIDER Tomasz 81WROCŁAWM4075M 1602021-09-04 08:00:4400:44:3203:15:4205:37:5906:57:22.80+02:53:489:566,0
189DECHNIK Łukasz 48I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁWROCŁAWM4076M 1612021-09-04 08:00:4200:48:2403:28:4305:48:4906:57:28.35+02:53:539:566,0
190SKOCZYLAS Mateusz 347RAMISZÓWM3068M 1622021-09-04 08:00:2000:49:0503:35:1105:54:5906:57:32.95+02:53:589:566,0
191WOŹNIAK Łukasz 40WROCŁAWM3069M 1632021-09-04 08:00:0700:43:4803:21:4705:48:4906:57:33.15+02:53:589:566,0
192IZDEBSKI Mariusz 262OSV TEAMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM509M 1642021-09-04 08:00:3200:42:1803:20:1305:41:4006:57:40.95+02:54:069:566,0
193STANISŁAWEK Tomasz 132ZIELONA GÓRAM4077M 1652021-09-04 08:00:3400:39:3103:15:3405:46:0506:57:49.70+02:54:149:566,0
194KWASIUK Wojciech 100PODGÓRZYNM3070M 1662021-09-04 08:00:2900:51:2403:29:5605:49:0506:59:40.45+02:56:059:596,0
195WOJCIESZAK Klaudia 235BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOK4014K 292021-09-04 08:00:1000:44:5003:31:5905:53:2507:00:20.85+02:56:4610:006,0
196BORUTA Emilia 148PRO RUN WROCŁAWWROCŁAWK3013K 302021-09-04 08:00:0600:46:1203:35:0605:56:5507:01:21.05+02:57:4610:016,0
197JAŚKIEWICZ Oskar 386WAŁBRZYCHM3071M 1672021-09-04 08:00:2800:53:3903:31:1105:56:4007:02:16.95+02:58:4210:036,0
198NARKUN Ewa 232IŁOWAK3014K 312021-09-04 08:00:1600:46:3203:37:5705:58:5207:02:19.90+02:58:4510:036,0
199SITEK Piotr 99GORZÓW WLKP.M4078M 1682021-09-04 08:00:1600:45:5003:25:2505:50:5907:05:32.75+03:01:5710:075,9
200WORONOWICZ Przemek 68PIŁAM3072M 1692021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:4003:20:0405:53:1307:06:33.95+03:02:5910:095,9
201AMBROZIAK Anna 58RZEKUŃK3015K 322021-09-04 08:00:2100:50:4403:31:1905:56:4807:08:09.20+03:04:3410:115,9
202KOZIELEWSKI Antoni 293POZNANM4079M 1702021-09-04 08:00:1100:45:5603:26:5106:02:0307:10:44.10+03:07:0910:155,9
203ŁABĘCKA Agata 182KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGDWARSZAWAK3016K 332021-09-04 08:00:3200:44:3203:31:1806:01:1907:11:27.20+03:07:5210:165,8
204BRONOWSKA Justa 7BIELSKO-BIAŁAK4015K 342021-09-04 08:00:0900:45:3903:35:2706:03:2007:12:19.25+03:08:4410:175,8
205SZEJKA Katarzyna 272JÓZEFÓWK4016K 352021-09-04 08:00:3300:44:3103:31:1606:01:1907:12:38.75+03:09:0310:185,8
206KLUKOWSKI Kamil 299BUDDHA AKBARWROCŁAWM4080M 1712021-09-04 08:00:1300:41:5803:25:1806:08:3807:12:57.15+03:09:2210:185,8
207BENTKOWSKA Magdalena 344DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNANK3017K 362021-09-04 08:00:2100:43:5803:25:3806:05:0507:12:57.80+03:09:2310:185,8
208LIS Paweł 259BOX74MIEROSZÓWM4081M 1722021-09-04 08:00:1700:38:4603:23:4805:56:4107:13:27.65+03:09:5210:195,8
209ŻAK Piotr 72SZCZECINM3073M 1732021-09-04 08:00:3500:44:2503:14:5205:55:4607:15:03.25+03:11:2810:215,8
210KANTOREK Piotr 192SKIERNIEWICEM4082M 1742021-09-04 08:00:2800:46:2503:30:0306:06:4207:15:36.25+03:12:0110:225,8
211RATAJSKA Monika 385POZNAŃK184K 372021-09-04 08:00:1000:45:3703:31:5606:08:1607:15:56.15+03:12:2110:225,8
212KONIECZNY Przemysław 80POZNAŃM3074M 1752021-09-04 08:00:3300:43:3403:17:3706:04:5207:18:16.75+03:14:4110:265,7
213BROŻYNA Miłosz 208BEZRZECZEM1811M 1762021-09-04 08:00:1100:42:1103:27:2006:03:2407:18:23.20+03:14:4810:265,7
214OLEJNICZAK Urszula 302CSGT GŁOGÓWGŁOGÓWK185K 382021-09-04 08:00:0800:44:5103:41:0706:09:4907:19:12.35+03:15:3710:275,7
215MAKLES Paweł 303GUBINM1812M 1772021-09-04 08:00:0800:44:5003:41:0306:08:3307:19:12.40+03:15:3710:275,7
216KANCELARZ Rafał 352GUBINM1813M 1782021-09-04 08:00:0800:44:5103:40:5506:09:4807:19:12.60+03:15:3710:275,7
217PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz 122ZIELONA GÓRAM4083M 1792021-09-04 08:00:3700:48:5003:38:3706:10:4407:19:33.60+03:15:5810:275,7
218KACZMARCZYK Bogdan 133KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM4084M 1802021-09-04 08:00:1600:46:0703:31:2206:06:5407:19:37.35+03:16:0210:285,7
219JAKUBOWSKA Kamila 125KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINARAKOWNIAK3018K 392021-09-04 08:00:1400:47:0403:38:3906:08:1307:20:16.95+03:16:4210:285,7
220CHRZANOWSKA Agnieszka 181SZCZECINK4017K 402021-09-04 08:00:3500:44:2503:26:0206:01:2607:20:22.25+03:16:4710:295,7
221IWANEK Przemysław 173BISKUPICEM3075M 1812021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:3703:17:2205:58:5107:21:32.60+03:17:5710:305,7
222STRZAŁKA Grzegorz 221WARSZAWAM3076M 1822021-09-04 08:00:2600:46:0003:20:1406:03:5107:21:37.35+03:18:0210:305,7
223SUCHOLAS Mateusz 317SWARZĘDZM3077M 1832021-09-04 08:00:2200:46:3503:31:4206:11:1207:21:38.05+03:18:0310:305,7
224CZUCHROWSKI Daniel 69WAŁBRZYCHM4085M 1842021-09-04 08:00:1500:41:0503:24:0006:02:0607:22:01.10+03:18:2610:315,7
225PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert 270GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM4086M 1852021-09-04 08:00:2400:46:3303:28:2006:08:1707:22:16.45+03:18:4110:315,7
226KARDASZEWSKI Tomasz 268WARSZAWAM3078M 1862021-09-04 08:00:0300:42:1103:36:4006:15:2607:22:40.95+03:19:0610:325,7
227WIĘCŁAWSKI Robert 374ŁÓDŹM5010M 1872021-09-04 08:00:1500:43:0103:25:0106:06:0807:23:06.45+03:19:3110:335,7
228ŁUCZKÓW Andrzej 44DARŁOWOM5011M 1882021-09-04 08:00:2500:52:0703:46:3306:14:3607:23:28.50+03:19:5310:335,7
229WIERZBICKA Beata 189EBIEGI.PLKŁODZKOK3019K 412021-09-04 08:00:2600:46:1903:49:3706:18:0707:24:26.35+03:20:5110:345,7
230GARSTKA Zbigniew 253LATAJĄCE DZIKI TEAMWRONKIM4087M 1892021-09-04 08:00:3700:49:5403:41:4806:12:2007:24:40.60+03:21:0510:355,7
231MICHALAK Violetta 252LATAJĄCE DZIKI TEAMWRONKIK4018K 422021-09-04 08:00:3700:49:5403:41:5206:12:2107:24:41.15+03:21:0610:355,7
232LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej 70MMUUSZCZECINM4088M 1902021-09-04 08:00:1500:40:1703:22:3106:13:0907:24:42.70+03:21:0710:355,7
233WIERZBICKI Daniel 188EBIEGI.PLKLODZKOM4089M 1912021-09-04 08:00:2700:46:1903:49:3706:18:0607:24:49.35+03:21:1410:355,7
234GRZELAK Łukasz 13WWW.GRZELAK-KANCELARIA.PLKALISZM4090M 1922021-09-04 07:59:5500:52:1603:43:2306:14:0707:25:22.65+03:21:4710:365,7
235LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 222POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPYBRZEZINAM4091M 1932021-09-04 08:00:1800:50:4603:42:0006:13:4807:25:41.90+03:22:0710:365,7
236DĄBROWSKI Maciej 169POZNAŃM3079M 1942021-09-04 08:00:3100:44:5903:29:1306:07:2607:25:52.85+03:22:1810:365,7
237KWIATKOWSKI Rafał 166POZNAŃM3080M 1952021-09-04 08:00:3100:44:5903:29:2306:07:4507:25:53.10+03:22:1810:365,7
238JESZKIE Piotr 301WROCŁAWM3081M 1962021-09-04 08:00:1300:41:5903:25:2006:20:0407:26:06.05+03:22:3110:375,6
239KUPISZ Joanna 341GORZÓW WLKP.K3020K 432021-09-04 08:00:2300:44:4403:38:2206:16:2707:26:09.75+03:22:3410:375,6
240CHRZUSZCZ Anna 342GORZÓW WLKPK3021K 442021-09-04 08:00:2200:44:4503:38:2206:16:2707:26:10.05+03:22:3510:375,6
241KAZIMIERCZAK Filip 261DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMTARNOWO PODGÓRNEM3082M 1972021-09-04 08:00:2200:47:3503:31:3606:15:5907:28:31.35+03:24:5610:405,6
242KURPIK Piotr 335OPATÓWEKM4092M 1982021-09-04 08:00:2600:52:3903:47:2206:16:5707:28:42.45+03:25:0710:415,6
243SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta 63CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMGŁOGÓWK4019K 452021-09-04 08:00:1100:45:3103:41:2706:17:1207:28:42.55+03:25:0710:415,6
244MAZUR Katarzyna 290UMLAUTKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK4020K 462021-09-04 08:00:0800:48:4203:48:2706:21:1907:28:53.05+03:25:1810:415,6
245JARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna 180DRUŻYNA BELGUSAZIELONA GÓRAK4021K 472021-09-04 08:00:2200:46:4803:51:3406:24:2907:30:29.20+03:26:5410:435,6
246BARAŃSKA Monika 248KRAKÓWK501K 482021-09-04 08:00:1100:50:0303:50:5906:18:1807:31:06.60+03:27:3110:445,6
247KURZYNIEC Łukasz 217WROCŁAWM3083M 1992021-09-04 08:00:5800:51:4503:48:3106:24:3107:32:35.80+03:29:0110:465,6
248CIERACH Leszek 127PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWAWRÓWM3084M 2002021-09-04 08:00:2800:51:3303:41:0406:17:5007:33:28.60+03:29:5310:475,6
249KOCHANOWSKI Marek 105ŚWIERADÓW - ZDRÓJM4093M 2012021-09-04 08:00:0100:39:1603:36:4006:20:1707:35:31.25+03:31:5610:505,5
250CIESIELSKI Przemysław 295ŁÓDŹM3085M 2022021-09-04 08:00:2900:49:5003:40:2806:19:3007:36:11.15+03:32:3610:515,5
251MATYLA Roman 216WROCŁAWM3086M 2032021-09-04 08:00:5800:51:4503:48:3706:24:3107:36:30.75+03:32:5510:525,5
252PIKUŁA Sebastian 340GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3087M 2042021-09-04 08:00:2900:48:5504:13:0606:29:3007:37:14.70+03:33:3910:535,5
253JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina 271GORZÓW WLKP.K186K 492021-09-04 08:00:2900:48:5504:13:0706:29:3007:37:14.95+03:33:4010:535,5
254CYBULSKA Monika 280JÓZEFÓWK4022K 502021-09-04 08:00:3200:46:3203:43:2606:20:5007:38:09.70+03:34:3410:545,5
255SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka 231KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIECBOLESŁAWIECK3022K 512021-09-04 08:00:0600:42:1303:37:2906:24:5807:39:40.25+03:36:0510:565,5
256PIETRZAK Krzysztof 5BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ - GORZÓWGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3088M 2052021-09-04 08:00:1300:45:2403:41:5206:26:5107:40:58.45+03:37:2310:585,5
257RYŚNIK Błażej 101WROCŁAWM3089M 2062021-09-04 08:00:2900:51:4003:29:5406:29:5307:41:39.40+03:38:0410:595,5
258KOLEJ Monika 131DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOWGORZOW WLKP .K4023K 522021-09-04 08:00:3000:50:3004:13:5006:30:4007:42:00.30+03:38:2511:005,5
259SMURA Ewa 33POZNAŃK3023K 532021-09-04 08:00:4100:49:2303:49:2506:30:3307:42:42.00+03:39:0711:015,4
260WÓJCIK Izabela 326KOMORNIKIK3024K 542021-09-04 08:00:4100:49:2403:49:2606:30:3207:42:42.80+03:39:0811:015,4
261KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał 369KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEM4094M 2072021-09-04 08:00:1000:48:4103:38:4006:26:3207:43:16.55+03:39:4111:015,4
262IGNASZEWSKI Łukasz 349ZIELONA GÓRAM3090M 2082021-09-04 08:00:3900:49:0703:46:2006:30:2607:46:49.55+03:43:1411:065,4
263SOBSTYL Roman 153SOBSTYL.COMBOLECHÓWKOM4095M 2092021-09-04 08:00:0900:41:5203:25:0906:24:2007:47:36.35+03:44:0111:085,4
264SAMPIR Mariusz 4WWW.ARNEON.COMKALISZM4096M 2102021-09-04 08:00:3600:51:2403:39:4406:32:1907:53:11.55+03:49:3611:155,3
265CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk 229ARVATO S.C.REPPOZNAŃM3091M 2112021-09-04 08:00:2400:49:0403:34:4006:33:3607:53:24.15+03:49:4911:165,3
266LENKIEWICZ Aleksander 158WKURW_TEAMWARSZAWAM4097M 2122021-09-04 08:00:2000:47:0803:40:0706:33:2207:55:11.85+03:51:3711:185,3
267RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz 159WARSZAWAM4098M 2132021-09-04 07:59:5500:48:4903:40:3306:33:4907:55:42.20+03:52:0711:195,3
268MAKOWSKI Dariusz 52KM TEAMCHOJNAM5012M 2142021-09-04 08:00:3900:51:1703:56:2806:37:1407:55:43.50+03:52:0811:195,3
269KORECKI Marcin 2154FI16DOBCZYCEM4099M 2152021-09-04 08:00:1600:49:0803:52:4606:38:0807:56:32.55+03:52:5711:205,3
270SOWA Mikołaj 273ŁAZARZ TEAMKOMORNIKIM1814M 2162021-09-04 08:00:1300:55:4404:17:5206:48:1407:56:43.45+03:53:0811:215,3
271SADŁO Daniel 28SOLANKOWA TEAMJELENIA GÓRAM3092M 2172021-09-04 08:00:0900:48:4003:27:1906:30:5507:57:21.60+03:53:4611:215,3
272GÓRNA Małgorzata 16SWIEBODZINK4024K 552021-09-04 08:00:1000:49:0203:46:2706:43:3007:57:29.95+03:53:5511:225,3
273GALEWSKI Mariusz 140KOTLINKOTLINM5013M 2182021-09-04 08:00:1000:51:5203:57:2006:39:5307:58:28.35+03:54:5311:235,3
274KAWECKA Małgorzata 285DRÄXLMAIERJELENIA GÓRAK4025K 562021-09-04 08:00:1000:53:1304:06:2306:45:1307:59:00.75+03:55:2511:245,3
275KASZEWSKA Agnieszka 287DRAEXELMAIERJELENIA GÓRAK4026K 572021-09-04 08:00:0900:53:1404:06:2706:45:1307:59:01.35+03:55:2611:245,3
276TETERYCZ Dariusz 274JELENIA GÓRAM40100M 2192021-09-04 08:00:2100:50:2203:55:2506:45:1508:00:07.80+03:56:3311:255,2
277OLECHNOWICZ Magda 167GORZÓW WLKPK4027K 582021-09-04 08:00:2300:51:3104:08:4606:50:5708:03:12.65+03:59:3711:305,2
278ŻUREK Mariusz 109RAWICZM5014M 2202021-09-04 08:00:0300:40:0903:46:5006:43:3608:03:51.30+04:00:1611:315,2
279PIOTROWIAK Anna 113PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICESKIERNIEWICEK3025K 592021-09-04 08:00:3000:47:2403:45:0506:46:1108:03:54.95+04:00:2011:315,2
280PIOTROWIAK Tomasz 112PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICESKIERNIEWICEM3093M 2212021-09-04 08:00:3000:47:2803:45:0506:46:1208:03:55.20+04:00:2011:315,2
281JANKOWSKA Barbara 390POZNAŃK4028K 602021-09-04 08:00:2500:48:3004:01:1806:49:5808:03:58.00+04:00:2311:315,2
282GROSSY Pawel 194GORZOW WLKPM40101M 2222021-09-04 08:00:2500:44:1403:38:2106:50:5508:04:02.90+04:00:2811:315,2
283JURKIEWICZ Dominik 277WROCŁAWM3094M 2232021-09-04 08:00:3800:51:4903:47:5706:40:3108:04:59.35+04:01:2411:325,2
284UNIEJEWSKA Marzena 22WROCŁAWK4029K 612021-09-04 08:00:3300:52:4204:02:5806:44:3008:07:20.35+04:03:4511:365,2
285CZEKALSKA Magdalena 123NARAMOWICKA BIEGAJĄPOZNAŃK3026K 622021-09-04 08:00:1800:47:3204:06:3206:53:4008:08:47.75+04:05:1211:385,2
286TOROŃCZAK Elżbieta 365LUBAŃK3027K 632021-09-04 08:00:1000:48:1604:01:5706:55:1008:09:42.95+04:06:0811:395,1
287MAZUR Anna 364LUBAŃK3028K 642021-09-04 08:00:0900:48:1304:01:5706:55:1008:09:44.05+04:06:0911:395,1
288- - 198-M3095M 2242021-09-04 08:00:0200:43:4903:42:4806:41:4808:11:03.25+04:07:2811:415,1
289JĘDRZEJCZAK Renata 269NIAGARA FITNESS KLUBRAKONIEWICEK3029K 652021-09-04 08:00:0600:45:1203:48:0006:54:5708:11:21.20+04:07:4611:415,1
290KUCZYŃSKI Adam 356VIKINGKUDOWA ZDRÓJM3096M 2252021-09-04 08:00:0800:48:4103:48:4706:46:5708:11:55.85+04:08:2111:425,1
291MILEWSKA Beata 147HOP DOGWARSZAWAK3030K 662021-09-04 08:00:0100:38:5903:40:4106:42:3908:12:16.70+04:08:4111:435,1
292FREJ Marcin 353WARSZAWAM3097M 2262021-09-04 07:59:5500:45:3303:43:4206:50:4308:13:29.45+04:09:5411:445,1
293GRABOWSKA Zuzanna 334IZBICKO W BIEGUKROŚNICAK187K 672021-09-04 08:00:4701:01:0404:26:4507:01:4208:14:48.30+04:11:1311:465,1
294WOJTON Malgorzata 260PORANNY PATROLKRAKÓWK4030K 682021-09-04 08:00:4200:52:1704:12:0906:57:5508:15:26.35+04:11:5111:475,1
295PYTKO Jacek 195ŁÓDŹM5015M 2272021-09-04 08:00:3200:49:2803:34:0308:15:31.50+04:11:5611:475,1
296PASEK Łukasz 330WARSZAWAM40102M 2282021-09-04 08:00:3100:48:1404:13:0007:09:3508:15:39.90+04:12:0511:485,1
297OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra 284DIRTY SAPRROWSPOZNAŃK3031K 692021-09-04 07:59:5500:42:1003:20:3308:15:57.90+04:12:2311:485,1
298WREMBEL Przemysław 254NOWA WIEŚM40103M 2292021-09-04 08:00:3600:49:5703:52:5606:51:1308:18:29.75+04:14:5411:525,1
299PNIEWSKI Rafał 781ON1 RUNNING TEAMŁÓ∂ŹM5016M 2302021-09-04 08:00:3100:52:3504:11:1507:00:2408:19:46.80+04:16:1211:535,0
300FILIP-PASEK Kasia 145WARSZAWAK4031K 702021-09-04 08:00:3100:48:2804:13:0007:09:4408:20:59.95+04:17:2511:555,0
301KACIUPA Agnieszka 25SZCZECINK4032K 712021-09-04 08:00:3600:51:0204:17:4007:08:4308:23:12.00+04:19:3711:585,0
302RZECZYŃSKA Anna 168BBL GORZÓW WLKP.GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK4033K 722021-09-04 08:00:2300:51:5104:26:2607:10:2508:23:54.15+04:20:1911:595,0
303IWANIEC Ewa 79WARSZAWAK4034K 732021-09-04 08:00:3300:53:1704:11:4107:04:3308:24:47.55+04:21:1212:015,0
304KOWALSKI Andrzej 149NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYWARSZAWAM40104M 2312021-09-04 08:00:1700:47:3303:56:2207:04:0908:25:40.25+04:22:0512:025,0
305JANOWSKI Jerzy 20RONINPOZNANM601M 2322021-09-04 08:00:2500:48:4403:58:0707:02:0308:27:27.15+04:23:5212:045,0
306KOSECKA Justyna 32BYDGOSZCZK4035K 742021-09-04 08:00:0300:50:2304:17:5007:12:2408:28:24.40+04:24:4912:065,0
307CZEKALSKI Tomasz 130NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄPOZNAŃM40105M 2332021-09-04 08:00:1800:47:3304:09:5607:12:0908:38:23.60+04:34:4812:204,9
308PASTERNAK Stanisław 379OLKUSZBIEGA.PLOLKUSZM5017M 2342021-09-04 08:00:3200:49:4203:52:3607:08:1308:44:49.55+04:41:1412:294,8
309KOZIOŁ Paweł 245KRAKÓWM40106M 2352021-09-04 08:00:4500:52:1104:13:4007:09:4808:45:00.40+04:41:2512:304,8
310ZIĘBA Anna 246KRAKÓWK4036K 752021-09-04 08:00:4500:52:1204:13:3807:09:4508:45:00.55+04:41:2512:304,8
311BIS Marcin 10GORZÓW WLKP.M3098M 2362021-09-04 08:00:2800:52:3204:19:0207:23:0908:47:55.00+04:44:2012:344,8
312TERKA Barbara 163KLINYK4037K 762021-09-04 08:00:3600:53:4904:22:2907:31:2008:51:30.15+04:47:5512:394,7
313KAWĘCKA Kinga 118WARSZAWAK4038K 772021-09-04 08:00:3500:53:5004:22:2907:31:2008:51:30.85+04:47:5612:394,7
314MAGDA Iwona 160BOLESŁAWIECK4039K 782021-09-04 08:00:2400:52:0204:22:3707:32:4008:52:30.55+04:48:5512:404,7
315HUGETH Agnieszka 154BOLESŁAWIECK4040K 792021-09-04 08:00:2300:52:0004:22:3607:32:4108:52:31.15+04:48:5612:404,7
316FIDOR Małgorzata 392STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGALEWIN BRZESKIK4041K 802021-09-04 08:00:1000:54:0204:24:3907:31:2908:53:43.70+04:50:0812:424,7
317CIMOSZKO Katarzyna 57WATAHA WMKWĄGROWIECK4042K 812021-09-04 08:00:2700:52:2104:20:0707:30:5408:53:58.55+04:50:2312:424,7
318TUTAK Tomasz 49KLUB 42.2 LĘBORKLĘBORKM40107M 2372021-09-04 08:00:1300:52:5704:23:4607:33:5008:54:09.85+04:50:3512:434,7
319PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka 264EVIL TEAMOSIECZANYK3032K 822021-09-04 08:00:4300:56:4404:38:2107:43:2708:55:25.85+04:51:5112:444,7
320KOISZEWSKA Izabela 35STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2LĘBORKK4043K 832021-09-04 08:00:1300:56:4504:27:3107:47:2008:57:22.35+04:53:4712:474,7
321KAMOLA Maciej 213WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAMCHOSZCZNOM3099M 2382021-09-04 08:00:0900:50:3704:19:3107:29:1608:57:59.75+04:54:2412:484,7
322JANKOWSKA Daria 297POZNAŃK188K 842021-09-04 08:00:1800:50:1704:03:3007:32:4308:58:55.45+04:55:2012:494,7
323SMIGIELSKI Rafal 289POZNAŃM40108M 2392021-09-04 08:00:1800:50:1804:03:0907:32:4408:58:56.05+04:55:2112:494,7
324PAWEŁ Gmerek 346WOLSZTYNM40109M 2402021-09-04 08:00:3800:57:1704:27:5607:33:3908:59:00.80+04:55:2612:504,7
325KLIKS Adam 345WOLSZTYNM40110M 2412021-09-04 08:00:3700:57:1804:27:5807:33:4108:59:01.60+04:55:2612:504,7
326JABŁOŃSKA Anita 370TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁONAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄK4044K 852021-09-04 08:00:1200:51:2104:25:5007:39:5308:59:16.00+04:55:4112:504,7
327MISIAK Dorota 319OSIECZNICAK3033K 862021-09-04 08:00:2500:52:0704:19:1407:28:5708:59:37.70+04:56:0212:504,7
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00
328MISIAK Artur 318OSIECZNICAM30100M 2422021-09-04 08:00:2400:52:0704:19:1607:29:0409:06:25.60+05:02:5013:004,6
329VALAIŠIENĖ Lina 249#UNBREAKABLEVILNIUSK4045K 872021-09-04 08:00:2100:54:1304:25:0607:42:1609:06:53.75+05:03:1813:014,6
330WĄTROBA Dorota 45KLUB 42,2 LĘBORKLĘBORKK4046K 882021-09-04 08:00:1400:56:4504:27:3107:47:1909:10:37.30+05:07:0213:064,6
331WASZAK Marek 367RADZIEJÓWM5018M 2432021-09-04 08:00:2500:53:2904:19:3007:35:0709:11:37.40+05:08:0213:084,6
332RUDNICKA Agata 23WARSZAWAK502K 892021-09-04 08:00:3200:53:2004:44:4408:04:2909:27:52.95+05:24:1813:314,4
333KOBUSZEWSKI Maciej 129OLSZTYNM40111M 2442021-09-04 08:00:2800:52:2704:18:3807:44:1809:30:07.30+05:26:3213:344,4
334PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika 116RUSIECK4047K 902021-09-04 08:00:2800:52:2704:18:3507:44:1809:30:09.55+05:26:3413:344,4
335KATA Wioletta 106OSIECZNICAK503K 912021-09-04 08:00:2500:51:4304:45:5208:01:2709:31:30.90+05:27:5613:364,4
336SMORĄGIEWICZ Marcin 62WARSZAWAM40112M 2452021-09-04 08:00:3400:58:3004:34:5008:01:1209:32:02.85+05:28:2813:374,4
337SOWIŃSKA Anetta 278GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK4048K 922021-09-04 08:00:2600:50:2704:24:5908:01:2109:32:10.95+05:28:3613:374,4
338BUBEL Alina 77WROCŁAWK504K 932021-09-04 08:00:4401:00:2004:42:0108:05:3409:40:06.05+05:36:3113:484,3
339ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa 304IZBICKO W BIEGUIZBICKOK4049K 942021-09-04 08:00:4701:01:0304:57:2208:12:1209:43:05.00+05:39:3013:524,3
340NOWAK Marcin 327KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGDPOZNAŃM1815M 2462021-09-04 08:00:1300:53:5204:17:5607:51:3109:47:56.60+05:44:2113:594,3
341RZEPKA Mirek 61WARSZAWAM602M 2472021-09-04 08:00:3300:58:3605:01:2508:41:5710:20:47.00+06:17:1214:464,1
Niesklasyfikowani
KUCZYŃSKI Michał 382FRONTREARWROCŁAWM302021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Przemysław 251DZIERŻONIÓWM302021-09-04 08:00:0100:28:28 DNF02:13:48 DNF DNF DNF--
RATYMIRSKI Wojtek 38WROCLAWM402021-09-04 08:00:0900:39:18 DNF03:17:44 DNF DNF DNF--
LASOCKI Marcin 21012TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIWARSZAWAM402021-09-04 08:00:1900:33:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZTURO Jan 136PODGÓRZYN-GMINA PRZYJAZNA Z NATURYPODGÓRZYNM502021-09-04 08:00:0300:35:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POPŁAWSKI Dariusz 124GEPARD MUROWANA GOSLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM402021-09-04 08:01:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 347 results.