Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2022-09-03 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 331 |
Wystartowało : | 296 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 287 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Droga pod Reglami 6km | Trzy Jawory 24km | Droga pod Reglami 36km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 322 | KARKONOSZE RUNNING TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | 01:59:24 | 03:13:21 | |
2 | BOULKHALF Abdellatif | 32 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | MODRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:51 | 02:00:26 | 03:13:45 | |
3 | BRÝDL Pavel | 34 | SALOMON/SUUNTO CZ | TRUTNOV | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | 02:05:10 | 03:25:04 | |
4 | LULIS Dawid | 155 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:14 | 02:08:05 | 03:30:52 | |
5 | BONIEC Radosław | 27 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | 02:10:08 | 03:33:15 | |
6 | ŚWIDA Adam | 275 | FIZJOPASJONACI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:06 | 02:13:31 | 03:41:10 | |
7 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 246 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:33 | 02:20:21 | 03:43:44 | |
8 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 255 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | 02:20:59 | 03:49:10 | ||
9 | MUCHACZOW Jacek | 179 | DRÄXLMAIER | JEZÓW SUDECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:54 | 02:17:50 | 03:45:55 | |
10 | HLAVATÍK Jan | 81 | JUMP SPORT FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK (CZE) | FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK / WRÓCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:11 | 02:14:17 | 03:45:47 | |
11 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 295 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | 03:50:51 | ||
12 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 305 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:22 | 02:21:53 | 03:58:31 | |
13 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 31 | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | 02:14:50 | 03:52:55 | ||
14 | KURZEJA Jaromir | 144 | DRAEXLMAIER | WOJCIESZÓW | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:13 | 02:21:53 | 04:02:23 | |
15 | KROGULEC Waldemar | 132 | HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS | NORTH KESSOCK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:04 | 02:23:46 | 04:00:41 | |
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 271 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:50 | 02:29:38 | 04:08:13 | |
17 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin | 16 | ***** ***! | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58 | 02:29:58 | 04:05:14 | |
18 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 170 | VERGE RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:55 | 02:26:52 | 04:06:43 | |
19 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 41 | SIEMIANICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:02 | 02:33:20 | 04:10:34 | ||
20 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 280 | CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISA | JADOWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:33 | 02:36:09 | 04:15:47 | |
21 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 274 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:08 | 02:33:07 | 04:14:50 | ||
22 | WEŁNIAK Przemysław | 291 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:21 | 02:33:26 | 04:17:33 | ||
23 | FISZER Sebastian | 53 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | OPOROWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:04 | 02:25:46 | 04:02:20 | |
24 | STOŃ Wojciech | 249 | PACMAN RUNNING TEAM | KORZONEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:15 | 02:44:34 | 04:20:41 | |
25 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 290 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:49 | 02:30:29 | 04:18:11 | ||
26 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 133 | ORANGE POLSKA | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | 02:30:07 | 04:14:54 | |
27 | VESELY Pavel | 324 | HSK HORNÍ ROKYTNICE | H.ROKYTNICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:01 | 02:35:34 | 04:18:35 | |
28 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 225 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | 02:30:04 | 04:19:05 | ||
29 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 102 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:42 | 02:31:44 | 04:21:29 | ||
30 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 107 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | 02:39:59 | 04:27:40 | |
31 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 43 | ICT POLAND | DĘBNO | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:04 | 02:35:20 | 04:23:22 | |
32 | MACIEJEWSKI Roman | 160 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:25 | 02:35:31 | 04:27:38 | ||
33 | GALIMSKI Andrzej | 329 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:38 | 02:43:56 | 04:28:57 | ||
34 | BANASIAK Marcin | 7 | FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:18 | 02:40:56 | 04:30:22 | |
35 | POPKO Łukasz | 209 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | 02:47:03 | 04:33:19 | ||
36 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 118 | WIERZBICZANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | 02:55:32 | 04:36:48 | ||
37 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 200 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | 02:43:45 | 04:34:39 | ||
38 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 17 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:18 | 02:44:32 | 04:31:46 | ||
39 | BARTKIEWICZ Paweł | 11 | TEAM DRACZYŃSKI | NOWA SÓL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | 02:40:09 | 04:35:20 | |
40 | KACZOR Piotr | 94 | SAMOTNY WILK Z KOTOWIC | KOTOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 02:37:56 | 04:26:05 | |
41 | GOLONKA Paweł | 65 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:33 | 02:46:10 | 04:36:52 | |
42 | GRZĄBA Szymon | 75 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:54 | 02:39:48 | 04:35:15 | ||
43 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 60 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:18 | 02:37:12 | 04:41:07 | ||
44 | GRACZ Paweł | 71 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:30 | 02:33:45 | 04:29:14 | |
45 | NOWAK Wojtek | 183 | EXPLORADOR | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | 02:48:29 | 04:43:25 | |
46 | NOWIK Kamil | 184 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:48 | 02:48:43 | 04:44:14 | |
47 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 91 | KROSNO ODRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | 02:50:44 | 04:43:47 | ||
48 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 264 | LUBOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:50 | 04:41:18 | |||
49 | BUNIKOWSKI Michał | 36 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | 02:44:32 | 04:38:12 | ||
50 | ZAWADKA Dariusz | 347 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:20 | 02:54:31 | 04:46:27 | ||
51 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 203 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57 | 02:57:21 | 04:49:43 | |
52 | WANAT Mateusz | 287 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:01 | 02:49:16 | 04:45:40 | |
53 | ZIĘBA Jakub | 317 | LIMANOWA | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | 02:48:38 | 04:47:05 | ||
54 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 311 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | 02:55:54 | 04:50:35 | |
55 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 97 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | 02:49:14 | 04:48:41 | |
56 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 171 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | 02:51:27 | 04:49:48 | |
57 | KOCJAN Paweł | 111 | KIDS RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 02:53:12 | 04:51:40 | |
58 | SZELIGOWSKI Jarosław | 257 | CALISIAMED.PL | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | 02:46:24 | 04:51:21 | |
59 | ANKIEWICZ Stefan | 1 | CZYSTA AMATORKA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:14 | 02:54:49 | 04:53:25 | |
60 | KANDULSKI Jakub | 99 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:54 | 02:57:50 | 04:53:28 | |
61 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 152 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | 02:48:34 | 04:52:02 | ||
62 | GAŁECKI Robert | 58 | HFB | KIEŁCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:48 | 02:47:22 | 04:53:48 | |
63 | GONTKO Łukasz | 66 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | 03:01:00 | 04:56:33 | ||
64 | MROWCA Paweł | 177 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:25 | 02:44:56 | 04:52:49 | ||
65 | RYMARSKI Arkadiusz | 226 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | 02:53:40 | 04:46:37 | |
66 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 146 | SKL STARGARD | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | 03:01:47 | 05:01:09 | |
67 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 236 | KIEŁCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | 02:54:24 | 04:57:09 | ||
68 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | 85 | NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57 | 02:55:31 | 04:58:52 | |
69 | RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz | 228 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:31 | 02:57:57 | 05:00:47 | ||
70 | ORĘZIAK Tomasz | 189 | STALOWA WOLA | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:30 | 02:59:57 | 05:03:18 | ||
71 | KŁÓDKIEWICZ Marcin | 109 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:31 | 02:57:57 | 05:01:58 | ||
72 | BARSZCZYK Dawid | 10 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | PORAJÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | 02:54:46 | 05:03:52 | |
73 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 252 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:48 | 03:01:03 | 05:01:51 | ||
74 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 254 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | 02:55:56 | 05:03:06 | |
75 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 87 | DEBEŚCIAK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:48 | 02:53:43 | 05:03:27 | |
76 | RATAJCZAK Łukasz | 220 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | 02:57:56 | 05:08:18 | |
77 | ORŁOWSKI Bartosz | 349 | NOWA WIEŚ GRODZISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | 03:00:03 | 05:02:27 | ||
78 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 185 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:01 | 02:28:34 | 04:16:00 | |
79 | KULAS Łukasz | 141 | ZAWSZE SOLO | BIERUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | 02:59:57 | 05:04:06 | |
80 | ANTOLIK Arkadiusz | 3 | WARSZAWA | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:49 | 02:57:27 | 05:02:58 | ||
81 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 281 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:53 | 03:11:00 | 05:13:02 | |
82 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 163 | JESTEM OD ROMKA | SZRENIAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:23 | 05:12:21 | ||
83 | KUREK Tomasz | 142 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:53 | 03:06:36 | 05:12:21 | |
84 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 147 | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | 03:11:43 | 05:12:41 | ||
85 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 247 | GORZÓW WLKP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | 02:58:25 | 05:08:28 | ||
86 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 151 | MMUU | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39 | 02:59:09 | 05:08:44 | |
87 | SCHWARZ Marek | 233 | PRO366 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:57 | 02:52:34 | 05:11:24 | |
88 | BOIKE Damian | 25 | MOSIR RUMIA | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | 03:11:33 | 05:11:35 | |
89 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 286 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | 02:55:20 | 05:06:20 | |
90 | MAGALSKI Tomasz | 161 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:47 | 03:04:08 | 05:15:15 | ||
91 | SZTURO Jan | 263 | PODGÓRZYN-GMINA PRZYJAZNA Z NATURY | PODGÓRZYN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | 03:01:15 | 05:17:59 | |
92 | GOLA Henryk | 64 | SZKARSKA POREBA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | 02:58:48 | 05:13:26 | ||
93 | WOLAŃSKI Karol | 304 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | 03:07:23 | 05:18:34 | ||
94 | KUROWSKI Artur | 143 | PURAVIDATEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:35 | 03:08:15 | 05:19:56 | |
95 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 260 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | 03:08:10 | 05:19:34 | |
96 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 38 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:32 | 03:00:10 | 05:16:22 | |
97 | ŁOZIŃSKI Wojciech | 157 | PIELGRZYMKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | 03:18:20 | 05:30:18 | ||
98 | SZELA Łukasz | 256 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:59 | 03:03:36 | 05:20:16 | |
99 | KRAKOWIAK Mikołaj | 130 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | MOSINA | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:47 | 03:05:51 | 05:19:36 | |
100 | NOWAK Michał | 182 | STABILNY GRUNT TUNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | 03:15:03 | 05:23:46 | |
101 | TONDER Filip | 279 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | 03:15:04 | 05:23:47 | |
102 | SZYPULSKI Darek | 273 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | 03:16:11 | 05:26:52 | ||
103 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 241 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14 | 03:00:58 | 05:20:05 | |
104 | POLAK Jacek | 207 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | 03:08:37 | 05:22:38 | |
105 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 302 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | 03:04:58 | 05:17:54 | |
106 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 59 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:26 | 03:19:09 | 05:31:02 | ||
107 | SKOWRON Marek | 238 | DRÄXLMAIER | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:28 | 03:08:13 | 05:24:06 | |
108 | PAWLISZ Łukasz | 193 | WROCŁAW | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | 03:18:41 | 05:27:12 | ||
109 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 272 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | 03:21:20 | 05:31:12 | |
110 | KUBIAK Adam | 137 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:26 | 03:11:16 | 05:29:59 | |
111 | PIOTROWICZ Michał | 199 | ORTHOS TEAM | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:10 | 03:19:20 | 05:32:02 | |
112 | SURDACKI Piotr | 250 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | 03:19:22 | 05:31:49 | ||
113 | KWASIUK Wojciech | 145 | PODGÓRZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | 03:24:57 | 05:33:50 | ||
114 | RADECKI Marcin | 215 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:02 | 03:13:07 | 05:29:15 | ||
115 | DUDKO Marcin | 48 | LEGIONOWO | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | 03:03:14 | 05:23:32 | ||
116 | BRODA Dominik | 33 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | 03:04:49 | 05:24:45 | ||
117 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 86 | RMT TEAM & PRZYJACIELE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | 03:04:33 | 05:24:44 | |
118 | NYKIEL Rafał | 186 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | 03:19:15 | 05:37:21 | |
119 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 253 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | 03:16:39 | 05:31:25 | ||
120 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 268 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:06 | 03:19:10 | 05:33:53 | |
121 | WALIGÓRSKI Ryszard | 283 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:18 | 03:16:54 | 05:34:48 | |
122 | SZUSTEK Adam | 265 | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | TUCHOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | 03:17:56 | 05:37:28 | |
123 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 98 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | 03:23:18 | 05:41:47 | |
124 | MOWNY Adam | 176 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:05 | 03:17:18 | 05:38:24 | ||
125 | SUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 251 | CHLUDOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:41 | 03:20:25 | 05:41:47 | ||
126 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystian | 289 | OKB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 03:25:42 | 05:40:48 | |
127 | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 68 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | 03:22:37 | 05:47:32 | ||
128 | POPIELA Sebastian | 208 | OPTYK BARTKOWIAK TEAM | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | 03:16:50 | 05:42:29 | |
129 | PODGÓRSKI Paweł | 204 | DALEKO JESZCZE? | DOMASZCZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:38 | 03:16:22 | 05:41:59 | |
130 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 224 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | 03:23:25 | 05:45:08 | |
131 | WALKOWIAK Maciej | 285 | POLONIA ŚRODA | SRODA WLKP | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | 03:28:33 | 05:49:19 | |
132 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 293 | CZYSTA AMATORKA | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | 03:24:32 | 05:49:11 | |
133 | RADZIWANOWSKI Leszek | 218 | LOBEZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | 03:19:35 | 05:48:41 | ||
134 | GRZELIŃSKI Michał | 77 | 🦄 | JAROCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | 03:32:44 | 05:54:47 | |
135 | SCHULZE Jörg | 232 | LUCKENWALDE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:08 | 03:35:28 | 06:00:29 | ||
136 | WABERSKI Przemysław | 282 | MUSZIX TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | 03:38:12 | 05:54:58 | |
137 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 266 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | 03:35:11 | 05:57:29 | |
138 | DEAKI Oktawiusz | 44 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | 03:22:48 | 05:51:45 | ||
139 | BUHL Tobiasz | 35 | OKB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 03:21:37 | 05:52:06 | |
140 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 123 | JELONEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | 03:36:16 | 06:10:37 | ||
141 | KUC Patryk | 139 | SZPROTAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | 03:23:23 | 06:00:06 | ||
142 | CIERACH Leszek | 39 | PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | WAWRÓW /GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | 03:34:43 | 06:02:48 | |
143 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 9 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | 03:36:45 | 06:04:57 | ||
144 | BERNHARD Paweł | 14 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | 03:33:08 | 05:57:49 | ||
145 | RADOMSKI Bartosz | 217 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:02 | 03:44:20 | 06:08:23 | ||
146 | SZYDŁOWSKI Robert | 267 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:01 | 03:29:05 | 06:08:51 | ||
147 | LEFEK Kamil | 149 | PROROWERY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | 03:32:26 | 06:06:39 | |
148 | GAJDA Michał | 55 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | 03:30:00 | 06:04:27 | ||
149 | POKRYWIECKI Łukasz | 206 | STOWARZYSZENIE MARATON DĘBNO | DĘBNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | 03:40:40 | 06:12:56 | |
150 | DROŃ Jakub | 47 | AMA PROFIL ULTRA TEAM | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | 03:44:51 | 06:12:47 | |
151 | KOZIEŁ Tadeusz | 127 | SZCZĘŚCIARZBIEGA | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | 03:37:20 | 06:15:35 | |
152 | SZPYTMA Remigiusz | 262 | BYSTRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:55 | 03:32:39 | 06:11:16 | ||
153 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 198 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | 03:41:12 | 06:15:27 | |
154 | SIERADZ Mariusz | 234 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:32 | 03:28:52 | 06:12:35 | ||
155 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 37 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | 03:37:00 | 06:18:31 | |
156 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 29 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | 03:30:51 | 06:12:35 | ||
157 | ŻAK Robert | 350 | CZECH SKYRRUNING TEAM | MOHELNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | 04:09:57 | 06:18:25 | |
158 | GŁOWACKI Radosław | 63 | DOPIEWIEC | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | 03:41:52 | 06:17:14 | ||
159 | GRYGIER Tomasz | 74 | OSIECZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | 03:47:49 | 06:15:06 | ||
160 | KUCIA Szymon | 140 | PAWŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:48 | 03:42:07 | 06:23:53 | ||
161 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 128 | ZSANDS | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:43 | 03:53:13 | 06:21:20 | |
162 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 156 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:44 | 03:43:12 | 06:21:55 | |
163 | BOCHAN Lesław | 22 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:42 | 03:53:48 | 06:24:31 | ||
164 | TALIKADZE Dawid | 276 | ARVATO S.C.REP | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:55 | 06:25:42 | ||
165 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 165 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | 03:42:21 | 06:25:38 | |
166 | KOCHANOWSKI Marek | 110 | ŚWIERADÓW - ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:02 | 03:44:42 | 06:30:59 | ||
167 | ZIELENDA Andrzej | 315 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | ROSTARZEWO | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:36 | 03:22:39 | 06:11:22 | |
168 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 131 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | 03:55:13 | 06:27:30 | ||
169 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 235 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | 03:45:01 | 06:29:12 | |
170 | KOJDER Grzegorz | 112 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:30 | 03:39:20 | 06:18:15 | ||
171 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 54 | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | 03:46:20 | 06:30:30 | ||
172 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | 314 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | 03:46:15 | 06:29:52 | ||
173 | KOSIOROWSKI Leszek | 122 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:36 | 03:59:06 | 06:43:06 | ||
174 | DYCZKA Jakub | 49 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:33 | 04:01:25 | 06:35:26 | ||
175 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 117 | HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | 03:49:26 | 06:41:33 | |
176 | FIEGA Mirosław | 52 | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 06:47:48 | |||
177 | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomek | 308 | BOLESLAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:01 | 03:42:16 | 06:37:47 | ||
178 | KŁONOWSKI Marek | 108 | ŚRODA WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | 03:45:49 | 06:37:30 | ||
179 | WILCZEWSKI Piotr | 297 | GORZOWSKIE BIEGANIE CZWARTKOWE | GORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | 04:03:14 | 06:46:25 | |
180 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 323 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 03:57:20 | 06:47:52 | ||
181 | WITLICKI Kacper | 301 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M18 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | 03:40:04 | 06:46:16 | ||
182 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 57 | KOTLIN | KOTLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:36 | 03:57:27 | 06:46:32 | |
183 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 325 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:11 | 02:00:19 | 03:17:29 | |
184 | LENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 150 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:24 | 03:41:40 | 06:25:01 | |
185 | KORNACKI Piotr | 121 | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:48 | 03:57:59 | 06:56:08 | ||
186 | KACZOR Sebastian | 96 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:48 | 04:17:24 | 06:58:33 | ||
187 | MISIAK Artur | 172 | OSIECZNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | 04:01:58 | 07:02:50 | ||
188 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 40 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | 07:14:57 | |||
189 | GRABOWY Krzysztof | 328 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | 03:39:15 | 06:18:12 | ||
190 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 126 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | 04:11:06 | 07:12:09 | |
191 | ANTKIEWICZ Kamil | 348 | KOZIGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:12 | 03:18:24 | 05:42:10 | ||
192 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 230 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | 04:16:11 | 07:11:55 | ||
193 | PNIEWSKI Rafał | 202 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | 04:18:36 | 07:14:10 | |
194 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 169 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | 04:19:33 | 07:10:48 | ||
195 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 113 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:28 | 04:19:33 | 07:10:47 | ||
196 | PYTEL Roman | 213 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:11 | 03:59:01 | 07:03:27 | |
197 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 231 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | 04:06:37 | 07:03:27 | |
198 | BIEŃ Piotr | 18 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | 04:18:54 | 07:23:14 | ||
199 | JANOWSKI Jerzy | 89 | RONIN | POZNAN | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | 04:11:09 | 07:14:36 | |
200 | GORCZYCA Jerzy | 67 | SERCE KARKONOSZE | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:45 | 07:26:00 | ||
201 | GUGAŁA Michał | 78 | CZARNE STOPY | SŁOMNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:15 | 04:36:32 | 07:40:52 | |
202 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 82 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | 04:24:12 | 07:43:31 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||||
203 | KOWALIK Mariusz | 124 | MIEDŹNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:27 | 04:38:32 | 07:47:14 | ||
204 | WYPYCH Tomasz | 309 | ZAKOCHANI - ZABIEGANI | BRZEG | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | 04:37:41 | 07:57:06 | |
205 | ZAJĄC Kazimierz | 310 | EKIPA ZAJĄCA | BOLESŁAWIEC | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:53 | 04:20:18 | 07:47:42 | |
206 | WITAK Piotr | 299 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:55 | 04:42:33 | 07:55:48 | ||
207 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 270 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:09 | 04:44:07 | 07:57:52 | |
208 | TOMASZEWSKI Bartosz | 278 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | 04:42:13 | 07:50:09 | |
209 | GRUBICH Damian | 73 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:49 | 04:44:43 | 08:09:59 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ZIMNY Tomasz | 318 | RARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M60 | DNF | 00:44:08 DNF | 03:08:41 DNF | DNF | ||
KOPYRA Tomasz | 119 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOROWIAK Łukasz | 30 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | DNF | 00:41:21 DNF | 03:40:15 DNF | DNF | ||
MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 168 | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | NOWA SÓL | M40 | DNF | 00:39:54 DNF | 03:28:34 DNF | DNF | ||
PYSZEL Florian | 212 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | GDYNIA | M18 | DNF | 00:28:30 DNF | 02:01:46 DNF | DNF | ||
POWAŁKO Wojciech | 210 | LEGNICA | M40 | DNF | 01:00:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 237 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 00:54:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PLUTA Rafał | 201 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | DNF | 00:54:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁASZCZAK Łukasz | 20 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 00:44:27 DNF | 03:13:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 218 wynik(ów)