Organiser : FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON
Date : 2021-09-04
Place : Sobieszów
Distance : 42 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 395
Started : 347
Not finished : 5
Finished : 342
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 6km | 24km | 36km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K18 | M18 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuDroga pod Reglami
6km
Trzy Jawory
24km
Droga pod Reglami
36km
Net
time
42km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1KARWACZYŃSKI Roger 66JELENIA GÓRAM301M 12021-09-04 08:00:0100:29:0402:05:0603:24:2204:03:34.80 5:4710,3
2BOULKHALF Abdellatif 314KB WIKON NOWA SÓLMODRZYCAM302M 22021-09-04 08:00:0100:28:2802:05:1903:25:1104:08:40.40+00:05:055:5510,1
3LULIS Dawid 17ALTRA TEAM REDWROCŁAWM303M 32021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:3102:07:0103:32:0904:15:10.40+00:11:356:049,9
4BONIEC Radosław 224ŻARYM304M 52021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:2902:11:1403:37:4104:23:36.60+00:20:016:169,6
5ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander 343MONK SANDALS TEAMSOBÓTKAM305M 62021-09-04 08:00:0100:30:4502:15:0903:44:2304:32:24.05+00:28:496:299,3
6TERZONI Christian 219PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMCASTELNOVO NE MONTIM306M 82021-09-04 08:00:0200:31:1602:19:3903:53:2704:38:20.20+00:34:456:379,1
7LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 196JELENIA GORAM307M 92021-09-04 08:00:0400:32:3902:22:2803:58:0904:46:54.50+00:43:196:498,8
8SIERADZKI Krzysztof 174PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAM308M 112021-09-04 08:00:0100:30:3502:24:3904:06:5104:54:26.05+00:50:517:008,6
9JAŃCZAK Filip 391JAŃCZAK RUNŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAM309M 132021-09-04 08:00:0000:28:1702:10:0903:58:0204:56:44.15+00:53:097:038,5
10ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał 31PROSZOWAM3010M 142021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:1102:33:5404:12:1904:56:54.65+00:53:197:048,5
11NIEPALA Jacek 14OBORYGENIOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEM3011M 162021-09-04 08:00:0300:32:0402:29:2204:15:0405:03:00.20+00:59:257:128,3
12TROJANOWSKI Artur 333KB WIKON NOWA SÓLBOBROWNIKIM3012M 172021-09-04 08:00:0800:33:0102:32:1804:16:0305:10:21.50+01:06:467:238,1
13WÓJTOWICZ Stefan 376JELENIA GÓRAM3013M 222021-09-04 08:00:0100:34:2802:41:3504:30:3905:24:02.80+01:20:287:427,8
14LITWIN Michał 42LITEWINPASIKUROWICEM3014M 232021-09-04 08:00:0700:33:5402:37:1204:29:3105:24:45.80+01:21:117:437,8
15SIETKIEWICZ Piotr 178WCL / GLEIPNIRWROCŁAWM3015M 242021-09-04 07:59:5500:35:4702:43:2604:33:0405:26:16.55+01:22:417:467,7
16FILIPEK Wojciech 351WROCLAWM3016M 252021-09-04 08:00:0700:34:1802:35:3304:26:5505:27:54.90+01:24:207:487,7
17MARCINIAK Maciej 383POZNAŃM3017M 272021-09-04 08:00:1400:37:5202:46:1104:34:1305:28:42.00+01:25:077:497,7
18MARGOL Paweł 329WROCŁAWM3018M 302021-09-04 08:00:0400:34:5302:37:3204:33:3905:30:11.25+01:26:367:517,6
19IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz 350RMT TEAM & PRZYJACIELE / RATEMYTRAIL.COMWROCŁAWM3019M 312021-09-04 08:00:0500:37:1802:45:4904:37:3305:30:35.05+01:27:007:527,6
20ŻBIK Bartosz 107SMART THERAPYPLEWISKAM3020M 342021-09-04 08:00:1400:36:0502:41:2804:37:0105:32:04.20+01:28:297:547,6
21ZAWODNIK Łukasz 388EKIPA ZAWODNIKAJELENIA GÓRAM3021M 362021-09-04 08:00:0200:34:2202:33:4604:36:1405:34:33.35+01:30:587:577,5
22SZELA Łukasz 179BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTALUBINM3022M 382021-09-04 08:00:0500:36:4002:45:4504:39:1505:36:00.55+01:32:258:007,5
23KOWALSKI Tomasz 265DZIKI ROBIĄ CHRUMOPOLEM3023M 392021-09-04 08:00:1300:38:1102:41:3404:37:3705:36:10.25+01:32:358:007,5
24IDOWIAK Łukasz 143PONIECM3024M 422021-09-04 08:00:1200:38:0102:47:1804:43:2505:37:20.90+01:33:468:017,5
25BUSZMAN Krystian 104RUMIA TRAIL TEAMRUMIAM3025M 432021-09-04 08:00:1100:36:2202:42:2404:41:3805:38:18.65+01:34:438:037,4
26ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert 164SADKÓWM3026M 492021-09-04 08:00:1400:38:3302:47:5304:45:2505:43:18.65+01:39:438:107,3
27SOKULSKI Tomasz 184WROCŁAWM3027M 552021-09-04 08:00:0700:37:4102:48:5304:47:3105:46:32.45+01:42:578:157,3
28WALERCZYK Bartosz 218DOBRZYKOWICEM3028M 612021-09-04 08:00:4000:40:0402:47:0604:45:4805:49:23.85+01:45:498:197,2
29WOJEWODA Maciej 227VEGE RUNNERSJEZIERZYCEM3029M 652021-09-04 07:59:5500:39:1902:55:3804:55:0405:50:34.25+01:46:598:207,2
30HOJAN Lukasz 309CHOMĘCICEM3030M 672021-09-04 08:00:0600:42:0403:01:4704:56:5305:52:56.35+01:49:218:247,1
31LASEK Mikołaj 73PAN WUEFISTACZMOŃM3031M 702021-09-04 08:00:0200:39:3302:51:5204:54:5105:56:35.05+01:53:008:297,1
32DOMAGAŁA Krzysztof 276PSARUS '87 / WRZEŚNIAWRZEŚNIAM3032M 712021-09-04 08:00:1200:37:5602:48:1304:54:3805:57:19.80+01:53:458:307,1
33POSADOWSKI Szymon 366ZŁOTORYJAM3033M 722021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:4602:54:4404:58:4205:57:20.55+01:53:458:307,1
34MATYJA Rafał 39LESZNOLIMITS RUNNERSLIPNOM3034M 732021-09-04 08:00:1600:39:3102:59:5505:04:2605:58:20.40+01:54:458:317,0
35KUCHARCZYK Kamil 331TRI NOT TO DIEPOZNAŃM3035M 752021-09-04 08:00:3300:43:3303:01:5905:04:3606:00:58.70+01:57:238:357,0
36MIELNIK Michał 55PANICZEPOZNAŃM3036M 772021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:5902:57:2404:59:2506:02:34.10+01:58:598:377,0
37BLACHA Krzysztof 337TRASY-BIEGOWE.PLZIELONA GÓRAM3037M 792021-09-04 08:00:0400:37:0302:54:3705:06:1106:04:04.75+02:00:298:406,9
38PILAREK Wojciech 359WROCŁAWM3038M 842021-09-04 07:59:5500:42:4803:02:5005:08:1806:06:11.90+02:02:378:436,9
39WILCZKOWIAK Jan 275LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSWILKOWICEM3039M 902021-09-04 08:00:0705:01:4306:11:08.35+02:07:338:506,8
40SMOTER Damian 312WROCLAWM3040M 962021-09-04 08:00:1200:39:4303:01:2805:13:0506:16:11.60+02:12:368:576,7
41GĄSKA Konrad 59TEAMLUSIALUBINM3041M 972021-09-04 08:00:0800:39:4402:55:4105:09:1206:17:09.00+02:13:348:586,7
42MIKOŁAJCZAK Arkadiusz 92JAROCINM3042M 1012021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:2003:07:2805:21:4006:24:22.90+02:20:489:096,6
43BURZYŃSKI Łukasz 12BGC RUNNERSBOGUCINM3043M 1032021-09-04 08:00:1105:17:4906:24:39.00+02:21:049:096,6
44KAŹMIERCZAK Oskar 65JAROCINM3044M 1092021-09-04 08:00:4400:42:2003:06:4205:20:1706:27:06.40+02:23:319:136,5
45KRUPIANIK Tomasz 203WROCŁAWM3045M 1152021-09-04 08:00:4500:47:5803:23:2205:30:3706:32:16.50+02:28:419:206,4
46OWCZARZAK Tomasz 6MUROWANA GOŚLINAM3046M 1192021-09-04 08:06:2400:47:2103:26:1905:35:1706:35:55.25+02:32:209:256,4
47RADZIKOWSKI Łukasz 197KS POSNANIA TRIATHLONPOZNAŃM3047M 1202021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:5803:14:5205:37:1206:35:56.25+02:32:219:256,4
48IWANIUK Maciej 84TURAWAM3048M 1212021-09-04 07:59:5500:39:5903:09:3005:30:0106:36:25.65+02:32:509:266,4
49PIOTROWICZ Michał 389ORTHOS TEAMIWINYM3049M 1262021-09-04 08:00:1500:42:3403:07:0305:29:5206:42:27.15+02:38:529:346,3
50STĘPNOWSKI Jakub 325LEGIONOWOM3050M 1282021-09-04 08:00:2000:47:5203:14:4005:37:2206:43:20.15+02:39:459:366,2
51PODGÓRSKI Paweł 237ŚLĘZAK TEAMDOMASZCZYNM3051M 1322021-09-04 08:00:4800:46:4603:15:1305:37:0206:46:29.80+02:42:559:406,2
52BOREK Grzegorz 291ŚWIDNICAM3052M 1332021-09-04 08:00:4700:46:4703:15:1505:37:0406:46:31.25+02:42:569:406,2
53SZWARC Grzegorz 230ARVATO S.C. REPPOZNAŃM3053M 1342021-09-04 08:00:2500:47:1103:23:3005:39:0206:47:45.35+02:44:109:426,2
54LISIAK Bartosz 142KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM3054M 1372021-09-04 08:00:1300:38:3603:07:2405:36:1806:48:12.65+02:44:379:436,2
55BRODA Dominik 75WROCŁAWM3055M 1392021-09-04 08:00:0600:38:3703:08:4405:36:5306:48:27.25+02:44:529:436,2
56GIEL Jarosław 226NKB CHYŻYNOWY TOMYŚLM3056M 1402021-09-04 08:00:0600:41:2203:25:1105:46:3106:49:11.40+02:45:369:446,2
57WIERTEL Łukasz 34KAMIONKIM3057M 1422021-09-04 08:00:3300:41:2703:07:0005:34:2806:49:44.85+02:46:109:456,2
58SKAŁECKI Przemysław 373HIAB SPORT TEAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3058M 1442021-09-04 08:00:1100:48:0203:21:0905:46:3806:52:25.30+02:48:509:496,1
59ARENDT Michał 375GDYNIAM3059M 1452021-09-04 08:00:0900:40:2703:13:4105:43:1806:52:27.80+02:48:539:496,1
60ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof 102FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZACEREKWICAM3060M 1462021-09-04 08:00:1600:46:3303:24:1205:42:3306:52:36.90+02:49:029:496,1
61ODWAŻNY Mariusz 185KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIECKAMIENIECM3061M 1472021-09-04 08:00:1100:39:2403:10:4705:42:0006:52:58.75+02:49:239:496,1
62LEDNICKI Michał 250ARVATO S.C. REPSKÓRZEWOM3062M 1482021-09-04 08:00:2400:49:0403:25:3705:43:3806:53:18.85+02:49:449:506,1
63NOWAK Michał 378POZNAŃM3063M 1502021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:5903:20:2305:43:0606:54:09.40+02:50:349:516,1
64WAKOR Pawel 87WARSZAWAM3064M 1522021-09-04 08:00:1100:42:1503:07:4505:35:1206:55:22.85+02:51:489:536,1
65DĄBROWSKI Michał 239SKIERNIEWICEM3065M 1552021-09-04 08:00:2800:45:5503:30:0305:48:5106:56:05.35+02:52:309:546,1
66SOBSTYL Michał 165ZWARTA BOJOWA GRUPA BIEGACZYKOBYLANKAM3066M 1562021-09-04 08:00:0900:41:4703:17:5105:47:4806:56:22.30+02:52:479:546,1
67WALKOWIAK Mateusz 89GARZYNM3067M 1572021-09-04 08:00:2400:41:3003:20:2605:53:3606:56:53.05+02:53:189:556,0
68SKOCZYLAS Mateusz 347RAMISZÓWM3068M 1622021-09-04 08:00:2000:49:0503:35:1105:54:5906:57:32.95+02:53:589:566,0
69WOŹNIAK Łukasz 40WROCŁAWM3069M 1632021-09-04 08:00:0700:43:4803:21:4705:48:4906:57:33.15+02:53:589:566,0
70KWASIUK Wojciech 100PODGÓRZYNM3070M 1662021-09-04 08:00:2900:51:2403:29:5605:49:0506:59:40.45+02:56:059:596,0
71JAŚKIEWICZ Oskar 386WAŁBRZYCHM3071M 1672021-09-04 08:00:2800:53:3903:31:1105:56:4007:02:16.95+02:58:4210:036,0
72WORONOWICZ Przemek 68PIŁAM3072M 1692021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:4003:20:0405:53:1307:06:33.95+03:02:5910:095,9
73ŻAK Piotr 72SZCZECINM3073M 1732021-09-04 08:00:3500:44:2503:14:5205:55:4607:15:03.25+03:11:2810:215,8
74KONIECZNY Przemysław 80POZNAŃM3074M 1752021-09-04 08:00:3300:43:3403:17:3706:04:5207:18:16.75+03:14:4110:265,7
75IWANEK Przemysław 173BISKUPICEM3075M 1812021-09-04 08:00:1800:44:3703:17:2205:58:5107:21:32.60+03:17:5710:305,7
76STRZAŁKA Grzegorz 221WARSZAWAM3076M 1822021-09-04 08:00:2600:46:0003:20:1406:03:5107:21:37.35+03:18:0210:305,7
77SUCHOLAS Mateusz 317SWARZĘDZM3077M 1832021-09-04 08:00:2200:46:3503:31:4206:11:1207:21:38.05+03:18:0310:305,7
78KARDASZEWSKI Tomasz 268WARSZAWAM3078M 1862021-09-04 08:00:0300:42:1103:36:4006:15:2607:22:40.95+03:19:0610:325,7
79DĄBROWSKI Maciej 169POZNAŃM3079M 1942021-09-04 08:00:3100:44:5903:29:1306:07:2607:25:52.85+03:22:1810:365,7
80KWIATKOWSKI Rafał 166POZNAŃM3080M 1952021-09-04 08:00:3100:44:5903:29:2306:07:4507:25:53.10+03:22:1810:365,7
81JESZKIE Piotr 301WROCŁAWM3081M 1962021-09-04 08:00:1300:41:5903:25:2006:20:0407:26:06.05+03:22:3110:375,6
82KAZIMIERCZAK Filip 261DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMTARNOWO PODGÓRNEM3082M 1972021-09-04 08:00:2200:47:3503:31:3606:15:5907:28:31.35+03:24:5610:405,6
83KURZYNIEC Łukasz 217WROCŁAWM3083M 1992021-09-04 08:00:5800:51:4503:48:3106:24:3107:32:35.80+03:29:0110:465,6
84CIERACH Leszek 127PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWAWRÓWM3084M 2002021-09-04 08:00:2800:51:3303:41:0406:17:5007:33:28.60+03:29:5310:475,6
85CIESIELSKI Przemysław 295ŁÓDŹM3085M 2022021-09-04 08:00:2900:49:5003:40:2806:19:3007:36:11.15+03:32:3610:515,5
86MATYLA Roman 216WROCŁAWM3086M 2032021-09-04 08:00:5800:51:4503:48:3706:24:3107:36:30.75+03:32:5510:525,5
87PIKUŁA Sebastian 340GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3087M 2042021-09-04 08:00:2900:48:5504:13:0606:29:3007:37:14.70+03:33:3910:535,5
88PIETRZAK Krzysztof 5BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ - GORZÓWGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM3088M 2052021-09-04 08:00:1300:45:2403:41:5206:26:5107:40:58.45+03:37:2310:585,5
89RYŚNIK Błażej 101WROCŁAWM3089M 2062021-09-04 08:00:2900:51:4003:29:5406:29:5307:41:39.40+03:38:0410:595,5
90IGNASZEWSKI Łukasz 349ZIELONA GÓRAM3090M 2082021-09-04 08:00:3900:49:0703:46:2006:30:2607:46:49.55+03:43:1411:065,4
91CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk 229ARVATO S.C.REPPOZNAŃM3091M 2112021-09-04 08:00:2400:49:0403:34:4006:33:3607:53:24.15+03:49:4911:165,3
92SADŁO Daniel 28SOLANKOWA TEAMJELENIA GÓRAM3092M 2172021-09-04 08:00:0900:48:4003:27:1906:30:5507:57:21.60+03:53:4611:215,3
93PIOTROWIAK Tomasz 112PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICESKIERNIEWICEM3093M 2212021-09-04 08:00:3000:47:2803:45:0506:46:1208:03:55.20+04:00:2011:315,2
94JURKIEWICZ Dominik 277WROCŁAWM3094M 2232021-09-04 08:00:3800:51:4903:47:5706:40:3108:04:59.35+04:01:2411:325,2
95- - 198-M3095M 2242021-09-04 08:00:0200:43:4903:42:4806:41:4808:11:03.25+04:07:2811:415,1
96KUCZYŃSKI Adam 356VIKINGKUDOWA ZDRÓJM3096M 2252021-09-04 08:00:0800:48:4103:48:4706:46:5708:11:55.85+04:08:2111:425,1
97FREJ Marcin 353WARSZAWAM3097M 2262021-09-04 07:59:5500:45:3303:43:4206:50:4308:13:29.45+04:09:5411:445,1
98BIS Marcin 10GORZÓW WLKP.M3098M 2362021-09-04 08:00:2800:52:3204:19:0207:23:0908:47:55.00+04:44:2012:344,8
99KAMOLA Maciej 213WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAMCHOSZCZNOM3099M 2382021-09-04 08:00:0900:50:3704:19:3107:29:1608:57:59.75+04:54:2412:484,7
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00
100MISIAK Artur 318OSIECZNICAM30100M 2422021-09-04 08:00:2400:52:0704:19:1607:29:0409:06:25.60+05:02:5013:004,6
Niesklasyfikowani
KUCZYŃSKI Michał 382FRONTREARWROCŁAWM302021-09-04 08:00:0700:38:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NOWAK Przemysław 251DZIERŻONIÓWM302021-09-04 08:00:0100:28:28 DNF02:13:48 DNF DNF DNF--
Total 102 results.