Organizator : | Commando Race |
Data : | 2018-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 285 |
Wystartowało : | 229 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | 11:10 ELITA | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:50 | Elite Drużyny | Open Drużyny | Elite Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NĘDZA Dariusz | 6247 | RZESZÓW | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PĄPROWICZ Beata | 6251 | RZESZÓW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 6252 | PiątkiTeam | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
4 | JASKUŁA Grzegorz | 6238 | TF48 | KRAKOW | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
5 | KUREK Aleksander | 6240 | JW 4009 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
6 | MĘDREK Mateusz | 6245 | TF48 | STRZELCE MAŁE | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | SZEMRAJ Anna | 6259 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K-Open | 00:00:02 | |
8 | PŁONKA Piotr | 6253 | TF48 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
9 | GWIŻDŻ Tomasz | 6237 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | CZAPLA Bartosz | 6231 | SĄCZÓW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | PAWLIKOWSKI-BULCYK Michał | 6250 | Termalne dziki | PORONIN | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
12 | LUTSEI Igor | 12209 | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
13 | DUDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6233 | KROSNO | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | MATUSZ Agnieszka | 6244 | HACZÓW 813 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | WOJTASIEWICZ Wiktoria | 6263 | Wolontariusze Hunt Run'a | KATOWICE | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | ROSA Ewelina | 6257 | WIELUCZKA | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | LATOŚ Filip | 6241 | JERZMANOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
18 | MIROSLAW Paweł | 6246 | RZESZÓW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | RABIASZ Renata | 6256 | NOWY TARG | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
20 | GABRYŚ Michał | 6234 | Wolontariusze Hunt Run'a | WIELICZKA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
21 | MAJKA Tomasz | 6243 | IPP_Społeczny Komandos | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
22 | GÓRKA Karolina | 6236 | IPP_Społeczny Komandos | KRAKÓW | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
23 | BUCZEK Joanna | 6230 | IPP_Społeczny Komandos | CZERNICHÓW | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
24 | ŚLADOWSKI Łukasz | 6261 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | POLAK Anna | 6254 | KRAKÓW | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | ORŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 6248 | KATOWICE | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | BŁAGOWIECKA Nina | 12207 | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |||
28 | STANISZEK Michał | 12208 | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |||
29 | RUŁA Tomasz | 6258 | Andrychów Running | CHOCZNIA | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
30 | WOJTASIEWICZ Marek | 6262 | Wolontariusze Hunt Run'a | KATOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
31 | SZYSZKA Przemysław | 6260 | Wolontariusze Hunt Run'a | BYCHAWA | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
32 | POLAK Maciej | 6255 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
33 | GEŁDON Maciej | 6235 | KRAKÓW | M-Open | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)