Organizator : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Laski |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 33km | 80km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIEL Krzysztof | 14 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:19:14 | 07:57:55 | |
2 | DYDAK Dawid | 22 | NADARZYN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:17:15 | 09:53:43 | |||
3 | ZYSK Tomasz | 109 | BLACK HAT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:52:01 | 07:49:09 | ||
4 | MAREK Bartlomiej | 58 | EAZYMUT.PL/HARDY MAREK | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:13:25 | 08:16:34 | ||
5 | CISZEWSKI Sebastian | 18 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:46:44 | 08:07:10 | |||
6 | CZERNICH Kamil | 19 | KS ATLETA | OPACZ MAŁA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:11:47 | 08:48:15 | ||
7 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 31 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:58:39 | 10:51:14 | |||
8 | KRAKOWIAK Paweł | 46 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:47:04 | 07:54:16 | ||
9 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 73 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:32:58 | 10:38:57 | ||
10 | WAWRZYNEK Łukasz | 103 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KRĘCZKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:43:43 | 06:44:36 | ||
11 | STÓJ Maciek | 93 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | 10:04:39 | |||
12 | BAJDAŁA Robert | 2 | OLSZEWNICA STARA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:56 | 09:58:35 | |||
13 | BEMBENEK Mateusz | 7 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | 10:31:09 | |||
14 | KORENKIEWICZ Marcin | 43 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M30 | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:10 | 03:42:18 | 10:31:03 | |
15 | ROGOZIŃSKI Adam | 82 | NOWA IWICZNA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:46:14 | 10:29:16 | |||
16 | WYGANOWSKI Jan | 106 | LA MIA PASTA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:07 | 07:19:29 | ||
17 | KRUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 49 | TENPO PRYMA SORT | WÓLKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:31:41 | 09:15:19 | ||
18 | WALDER William | 101 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:36:26 | 10:27:35 | |||
19 | IWANOW Marek | 32 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:51:42 | 11:28:59 | |||
20 | MISIOR Łukasz | 66 | ŻBIK SKŁAD | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | 09:33:04 | ||
21 | JANISZEWSKI Rafał | 35 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIINOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:46:11 | 10:11:23 | ||
22 | MIODOŃSKI Jan | 65 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 04:02:50 | 11:39:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
BAŁDYGA Mariusz | 4 | #JTCNW | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:26:15 DNF | 12:13:18 DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)