Organizator : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Laski |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 33km | 80km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAWIŃSKI Andrzej | 96 | JTENDO | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:04:11 | 07:19:39 | ||
2 | MICHALAK Dawid | 61 | WOLSZTYNSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:51:38 | 08:04:30 | ||
3 | MIKA Tomasz | 63 | STOKOWCZYKI TEAM | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:10:14 | 08:26:07 | ||
4 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 105 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:23:10 | 08:35:44 | |||
5 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Norbert | 13 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:35:31 | 08:47:05 | ||
6 | JAGIEŁŁO Krzysztof | 34 | KS BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:22:21 | 09:04:37 | ||
7 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 6 | LENIWIE DO PRZODU | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | 09:35:49 | ||
8 | RUDAŚ Marcin | 83 | LEŚNE BOBRY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:38 | 09:35:50 | ||
9 | KUPTEL Robert | 53 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:32:58 | 09:49:46 | |||
10 | SZLENDAK Leszek | 94 | OŻAROWSKI ŚWIR | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:57 | 09:58:36 | ||
11 | GRZEJDZIAK Rafał | 27 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA MOSZCZENICKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:15 | 10:11:44 | ||
12 | MIKULSKI Piotr | 64 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:16 | 10:11:45 | ||
13 | MIAZEK Łukasz | 60 | PRZEBIEGŁY SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:56:59 | 10:14:41 | ||
14 | POŁATYŃSKI Piotr | 79 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:17 | 10:14:49 | |||
15 | PARYS Michał | 72 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M40 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:21:52 | 10:16:30 | |
16 | FELIGA Mariusz | 23 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | GRANICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:52 | 10:45:41 | ||
17 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 51 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:26:49 | 10:47:33 | |||
18 | GAPSKI Marcin | 25 | AEROSPACE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:26:46 | 10:47:48 | ||
19 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 74 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:51:27 | 10:53:47 | |||
20 | DOMBEK Robert | 20 | BIEGUNKA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40 | Biegunka | 00:00:13 | 03:59:59 | 10:57:17 | |
21 | LELONKIEWICZ Michał | 55 | ŻYARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:32:52 | 11:22:26 | |||
22 | PODRAŻKA Dariusz | 77 | LKS DAR PLACENCJA | PARMA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:05:17 | 11:32:34 | ||
23 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 68 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:08:05 | 11:38:53 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
BĘBENEK Marcin | 8 | KALISZKI | M40 | DNF | 04:57:28 DNF | DNF | ||||
MICHALAK Lesław | 62 | N-BIKE | OSIELSKO | M40 | DNF | 03:04:24 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)