Organizator : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Laski |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 97 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAWRZYNEK Łukasz | 103 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KRĘCZKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:43:43 | ||
2 | CISZEWSKI Sebastian | 18 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:46:44 | |||
3 | KRAKOWIAK Paweł | 46 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:47:04 | ||
4 | MICHALAK Dawid | 61 | WOLSZTYNSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:51:38 | ||
5 | ZYSK Tomasz | 109 | BLACK HAT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:52:01 | ||
6 | JAROSZYŃSKI Filip | 36 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:24 | |||
7 | BANY Robert | 5 | SOKOŁÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:58:24 | |||
8 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 89 | LS AIRPORT RUN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:03:13 | ||
9 | WYGANOWSKI Jan | 106 | LA MIA PASTA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:07 | ||
10 | TRAWIŃSKI Andrzej | 96 | JTENDO | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:04:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MICHALAK Lesław | 62 | N-BIKE | OSIELSKO | M40 | DNF | 03:04:24 DNF | |||
12 | KYCIA Piotr | 54 | RAWICZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:06:09 | |||
13 | MACHOROWSKI Rafał | 57 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 03:08:46 | |||
14 | MIKA Tomasz | 63 | STOKOWCZYKI TEAM | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:10:14 | ||
15 | CZERNICH Kamil | 19 | KS ATLETA | OPACZ MAŁA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:11:47 | ||
16 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | 78 | BIAŁYSTOK | M20 | 00:00:13 | 03:12:18 | |||
17 | JUCHNOWICZ Adrian | 37 | MAŚLUCHY | M20 | 00:00:07 | 03:13:24 | |||
18 | MAREK Bartlomiej | 58 | EAZYMUT.PL/HARDY MAREK | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:13:25 | ||
19 | DYDAK Dawid | 22 | NADARZYN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:17:15 | |||
20 | CHMIEL Krzysztof | 14 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:19:14 | |
21 | POŁATYŃSKI Piotr | 79 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:17 | |||
22 | PARYS Michał | 72 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M40 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:21:52 | |
23 | JAGIEŁŁO Krzysztof | 34 | KS BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:22:21 | ||
24 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 105 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:23:10 | |||
25 | FELIGA Mariusz | 23 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | GRANICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:52 | ||
26 | VELAYOS LÓPEZ Miguel | 100 | OGASPORTS.ORG | ÁVILA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 03:25:52 | ||
27 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 71 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:26:35 | ||
28 | ROGACZEWSKI Mateusz | 81 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WARSZAWA | M20 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:09 | 03:26:38 | |
29 | GAPSKI Marcin | 25 | AEROSPACE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:26:46 | ||
30 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 51 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:26:49 | |||
31 | KOŁACZ Piotr | 41 | KOŁATKI | CZOSNÓW | M50 | Kołatki | 00:00:16 | 03:27:53 | |
32 | KRUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 49 | TENPO PRYMA SORT | WÓLKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:31:41 | ||
33 | BAJDAŁA Robert | 2 | OLSZEWNICA STARA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:56 | |||
34 | SZLENDAK Leszek | 94 | OŻAROWSKI ŚWIR | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:57 | ||
35 | LELONKIEWICZ Michał | 55 | ŻYARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:32:52 | |||
36 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 73 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:32:58 | ||
37 | KUPTEL Robert | 53 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:32:58 | |||
38 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 102 | BOLECHÓWKO | M20 | 00:00:15 | 03:32:58 | |||
39 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Norbert | 13 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:35:31 | ||
40 | MISIOR Łukasz | 66 | ŻBIK SKŁAD | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | ||
41 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 6 | LENIWIE DO PRZODU | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | ||
42 | RUDAŚ Marcin | 83 | LEŚNE BOBRY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:38 | ||
43 | HARASIM Mateusz | 30 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:53 | |||
44 | ZGIET Radek | 108 | CZART CZARTAJEW | CZARTAJEW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:36:25 | ||
45 | WALDER William | 101 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:36:26 | |||
46 | ORLICZ Michał | 70 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:11 | 03:42:14 | |||
47 | KORENKIEWICZ Marcin | 43 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M30 | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:10 | 03:42:18 | |
48 | STÓJ Maciek | 93 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | |||
49 | BEMBENEK Mateusz | 7 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | |||
50 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 11 | BIEGUNKA | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | Biegunka | 00:00:12 | 03:43:06 | |
51 | GRZEJDZIAK Rafał | 27 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA MOSZCZENICKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:15 | ||
52 | MIKULSKI Piotr | 64 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:16 | ||
53 | JANISZEWSKI Rafał | 35 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIINOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:46:11 | ||
54 | ROGOZIŃSKI Adam | 82 | NOWA IWICZNA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:46:14 | |||
DQ | HARASIM Adrian | 29 | SIEDLCE | M20 | DQ | 03:46:22 DQ | |||
56 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 74 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:51:27 | |||
57 | IWANOW Marek | 32 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:51:42 | |||
58 | MIAZEK Łukasz | 60 | PRZEBIEGŁY SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:56:59 | ||
59 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 31 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:58:39 | |||
60 | FURMAŃCZYK Michał | 24 | TRAMINEL EKOPEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:52 | 03:58:49 | ||
61 | DOMBEK Robert | 20 | BIEGUNKA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40 | Biegunka | 00:00:13 | 03:59:59 | |
62 | LIS Krzysztof | 56 | BIEGUNKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | Biegunka | 00:00:13 | 04:00:02 | |
63 | MIODOŃSKI Jan | 65 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 04:02:50 | |||
64 | SĘDECKI Piotr | 88 | BIEGAM WIĘC JESTEM | SKIERNIEWICE | M60 | 00:00:13 | 04:05:15 | ||
65 | STAN Jacek | 92 | BIAŁA RAWSKA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 04:05:16 | |||
66 | PODRAŻKA Dariusz | 77 | LKS DAR PLACENCJA | PARMA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:05:17 | ||
67 | CIEŚLAK Przemysław | 17 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:50 | 04:06:34 | |||
68 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 68 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:08:05 | ||
69 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 90 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:14 | 04:11:39 | |||
MEKSA Piotr | 59 | OPYPY | OPYPY | M20 | DNF | 04:18:53 DNF | |||
BAŁDYGA Mariusz | 4 | #JTCNW | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:26:15 DNF | |||
DQ | RUDNICKI Filip | 84 | SIEDLCE | M20 | DQ | 04:28:44 DQ | |||
73 | ZALEWSKI Kosma | 107 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 04:37:51 | |||
DQ | BALON Marcin | 3 | UKS GUZIKÓWKA | KROSNO | M50 | DQ | 04:50:18 DQ | ||
BĘBENEK Marcin | 8 | KALISZKI | M40 | DNF | 04:57:28 DNF | ||||
76 | BRZOZOWSKI Waldemar | 10 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:16 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)