Organiser : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Date : | 2024-05-25 |
Place : | Laski |
Distance : | 102 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 97 |
Started : | 80 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 70 |
On the track : | 3 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Team 1 | Start time | 33km | 80km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAWRZYNEK Łukasz | 103 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KRĘCZKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:43:43 | 06:44:36 | ||
2 | JAROSZYŃSKI Filip | 36 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:24 | 07:17:15 | |||
3 | WYGANOWSKI Jan | 106 | LA MIA PASTA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:07 | 07:19:29 | ||
4 | TRAWIŃSKI Andrzej | 96 | JTENDO | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:04:11 | 07:19:39 | ||
5 | ZYSK Tomasz | 109 | BLACK HAT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:52:01 | 07:49:09 | ||
6 | KRAKOWIAK Paweł | 46 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:47:04 | 07:54:16 | ||
7 | KYCIA Piotr | 54 | RAWICZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:06:09 | 07:56:12 | |||
8 | CHMIEL Krzysztof | 14 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:19:14 | 07:57:55 | |
9 | BANY Robert | 5 | SOKOŁÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:58:24 | 08:03:29 | |||
10 | MICHALAK Dawid | 61 | WOLSZTYNSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:51:38 | 08:04:30 | ||
11 | CISZEWSKI Sebastian | 18 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:46:44 | 08:07:10 | |||
12 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 89 | LS AIRPORT RUN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:03:13 | 08:09:59 | ||
13 | MACHOROWSKI Rafał | 57 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 03:08:46 | 08:16:22 | |||
14 | MAREK Bartlomiej | 58 | EAZYMUT.PL/HARDY MAREK | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:06 | 03:13:25 | 08:16:34 | ||
15 | MIKA Tomasz | 63 | STOKOWCZYKI TEAM | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:10:14 | 08:26:07 | ||
16 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 105 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:23:10 | 08:35:44 | |||
17 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Norbert | 13 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:35:31 | 08:47:05 | ||
18 | CZERNICH Kamil | 19 | KS ATLETA | OPACZ MAŁA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:11:47 | 08:48:15 | ||
19 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 71 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:26:35 | 08:50:35 | ||
20 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | 78 | BIAŁYSTOK | M20 | 00:00:13 | 03:12:18 | 09:01:01 | |||
21 | JAGIEŁŁO Krzysztof | 34 | KS BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:22:21 | 09:04:37 | ||
22 | JUCHNOWICZ Adrian | 37 | MAŚLUCHY | M20 | 00:00:07 | 03:13:24 | 09:11:59 | |||
23 | KRUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 49 | TENPO PRYMA SORT | WÓLKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:31:41 | 09:15:19 | ||
24 | ROGACZEWSKI Mateusz | 81 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WARSZAWA | M20 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:09 | 03:26:38 | 09:18:04 | |
25 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 11 | BIEGUNKA | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | Biegunka | 00:00:12 | 03:43:06 | 09:25:57 | |
26 | VELAYOS LÓPEZ Miguel | 100 | OGASPORTS.ORG | ÁVILA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 03:25:52 | 09:32:03 | ||
27 | MISIOR Łukasz | 66 | ŻBIK SKŁAD | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | 09:33:04 | ||
28 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 6 | LENIWIE DO PRZODU | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:37 | 09:35:49 | ||
29 | RUDAŚ Marcin | 83 | LEŚNE BOBRY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:35:38 | 09:35:50 | ||
30 | KUPTEL Robert | 53 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:32:58 | 09:49:46 | |||
31 | DYDAK Dawid | 22 | NADARZYN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 03:17:15 | 09:53:43 | |||
32 | BAJDAŁA Robert | 2 | OLSZEWNICA STARA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:56 | 09:58:35 | |||
33 | SZLENDAK Leszek | 94 | OŻAROWSKI ŚWIR | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:31:57 | 09:58:36 | ||
34 | ZGIET Radek | 108 | CZART CZARTAJEW | CZARTAJEW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:36:25 | 09:59:03 | ||
35 | KOŁACZ Piotr | 41 | KOŁATKI | CZOSNÓW | M50 | Kołatki | 00:00:16 | 03:27:53 | 10:00:33 | |
36 | STÓJ Maciek | 93 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | 10:04:39 | |||
37 | HARASIM Mateusz | 30 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:53 | 10:06:54 | |||
38 | JANISZEWSKI Rafał | 35 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIINOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 03:46:11 | 10:11:23 | ||
39 | GRZEJDZIAK Rafał | 27 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA MOSZCZENICKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:15 | 10:11:44 | ||
40 | MIKULSKI Piotr | 64 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:45:16 | 10:11:45 | ||
41 | MIAZEK Łukasz | 60 | PRZEBIEGŁY SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:56:59 | 10:14:41 | ||
42 | POŁATYŃSKI Piotr | 79 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:17 | 10:14:49 | |||
43 | PARYS Michał | 72 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M40 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:05 | 03:21:52 | 10:16:30 | |
44 | WALDER William | 101 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:36:26 | 10:27:35 | |||
45 | ROGOZIŃSKI Adam | 82 | NOWA IWICZNA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 03:46:14 | 10:29:16 | |||
46 | KORENKIEWICZ Marcin | 43 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M30 | Markowi Biegacze | 00:00:10 | 03:42:18 | 10:31:03 | |
47 | BEMBENEK Mateusz | 7 | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 03:42:20 | 10:31:09 | |||
48 | PIŁAT Tomasz | 73 | PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:32:58 | 10:38:57 | ||
49 | FURMAŃCZYK Michał | 24 | TRAMINEL EKOPEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:52 | 03:58:49 | 10:41:49 | ||
50 | FELIGA Mariusz | 23 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | GRANICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:52 | 10:45:41 | ||
51 | ORLICZ Michał | 70 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:11 | 03:42:14 | 10:45:52 | |||
52 | KUBACKI Sebastian | 51 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:26:49 | 10:47:33 | |||
53 | GAPSKI Marcin | 25 | AEROSPACE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:26:46 | 10:47:48 | ||
54 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 31 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 03:58:39 | 10:51:14 | |||
55 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 74 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:51:27 | 10:53:47 | |||
56 | DOMBEK Robert | 20 | BIEGUNKA | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40 | Biegunka | 00:00:13 | 03:59:59 | 10:57:17 | |
57 | LIS Krzysztof | 56 | BIEGUNKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | Biegunka | 00:00:13 | 04:00:02 | 10:57:20 | |
58 | LELONKIEWICZ Michał | 55 | ŻYARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:32:52 | 11:22:26 | |||
59 | IWANOW Marek | 32 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:51:42 | 11:28:59 | |||
60 | PODRAŻKA Dariusz | 77 | LKS DAR PLACENCJA | PARMA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 04:05:17 | 11:32:34 | ||
61 | STAN Jacek | 92 | BIAŁA RAWSKA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 04:05:16 | 11:32:34 | |||
62 | SĘDECKI Piotr | 88 | BIEGAM WIĘC JESTEM | SKIERNIEWICE | M60 | 00:00:13 | 04:05:15 | 11:32:43 | ||
63 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 68 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 04:08:05 | 11:38:53 | ||
64 | MIODOŃSKI Jan | 65 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 04:02:50 | 11:39:00 | |||
65 | CIEŚLAK Przemysław | 17 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:50 | 04:06:34 | 11:39:30 | |||
66 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 102 | BOLECHÓWKO | M20 | 00:00:15 | 03:32:58 | 12:00:02 | |||
67 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 90 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:14 | 04:11:39 | 12:03:04 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
BAŁDYGA Mariusz | 4 | #JTCNW | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 04:26:15 DNF | 12:13:18 DNF | |||
MEKSA Piotr | 59 | OPYPY | OPYPY | M20 | DNF | 04:18:53 DNF | 12:23:26 DNF | |||
70 | ZALEWSKI Kosma | 107 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 04:37:51 | 13:38:18 | |||
71 | BRZOZOWSKI Waldemar | 10 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:16 | |||||
BĘBENEK Marcin | 8 | KALISZKI | M40 | DNF | 04:57:28 DNF | DNF | ||||
MICHALAK Lesław | 62 | N-BIKE | OSIELSKO | M40 | DNF | 03:04:24 DNF | DNF | |||
DQ | HARASIM Adrian | 29 | SIEDLCE | M20 | DQ | 03:46:22 DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | RUDNICKI Filip | 84 | SIEDLCE | M20 | DQ | 04:28:44 DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | BALON Marcin | 3 | UKS GUZIKÓWKA | KROSNO | M50 | DQ | 04:50:18 DQ | DQ |
Total 76 results.