Organizator : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Laski |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODKAŃSKI Jacek | 890 | SULEJÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MACHERZYŃSKI Karol | 864 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | |||
3 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 829 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | WOŹNIAK Przemysław | 934 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | LEGIONOWO | M40 | Wieliszew Heron Team | 00:00:02 | |
5 | FOLAND Bogumił | 824 | BARUNOWCE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | CHUDZIK Wojciech | 815 | STARY NART | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
7 | PRZYCHODZKI Łukasz | 892 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | ŁAJSKI | M40 | Wieliszew Heron Team | 00:00:03 | |
8 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 869 | ULTRAWYRYPA.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
9 | ROSŁOŃSKI Maciej | 901 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
10 | MISZCZUK Wojciech | 874 | OFENSYWA TOMASZÓW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | SASIN Przemysław | 907 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
12 | PRZYDALSKI Wojtek | 893 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
13 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 853 | AZS UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | RYDEL Michał | 903 | WÓLKA SMOLANA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
15 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 862 | LONG ISLAND ICED TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | Long Island Iced Team | 00:00:04 | |
16 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 861 | LONG ISLAND ICED TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | Long Island Iced Team | 00:00:04 | |
17 | BUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 810 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
18 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 866 | KAMPINOS | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
19 | WELKIER Marcin | 930 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | |||
20 | LENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 859 | WKRUWTEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | KŁÓDKIEWICZ Marcin | 848 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
22 | JANASZ Andrzej | 835 | BRWINOW | M50 | 00:00:04 | |||
23 | WINCENCIAK Jan | 931 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | |||
24 | CELEJ Bartosz | 813 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | |||
25 | FLISZKIEWICZ Michał | 823 | GRAW-NET | ZALESIE GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | GIBUŁA Bartek | 827 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:05 | |||
27 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 872 | SZUBIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | |||
28 | JANISZEWSKI Szymon | 836 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | |||
29 | KUFTA Piotr | 856 | NOWOGARD | M20 | 00:00:06 | |||
30 | BOSAK Hubert | 809 | PIASTÓW | M30 | Aerospace Runners | 00:00:06 | ||
31 | MAKAREWICZ Wojciech | 865 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
32 | SIEPIELSKI Damian | 909 | NOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |||
33 | SZELAGOWSKI Michal | 915 | ENDLESS PAIN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
34 | ZABOREK Piotr | 935 | TRUSKAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
35 | JASEK Mikołaj | 838 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
36 | DZIUBA Paweł | 821 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:07 | |||
37 | FERREIRA Franclin | 822 | SMAK MARATON | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:07 | ||
38 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 852 | SUPERSONIC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
39 | CUPRZYŃSKI Łukasz | 818 | HERE WE GO AGAIN | LIPKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
40 | RZEWUSKI Juliusz | 905 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | KOBYŁKA | M40 | Zabiegany Wołomin | 00:00:07 | |
41 | BORKOWSKI Karol | 806 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
42 | SŁOMIŃSKI Przemysław | 910 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
43 | ŁUCZYNA Grzegorz | 863 | POD KOCIĄ ŁAPĄ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
44 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 830 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
45 | RUTKOW. Michal | 902 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
46 | BARTOSIAK Brajan | 803 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:08 | |||
47 | RESZCZYNSKI Pawel | 898 | SŁUPNO | M50 | 00:00:08 | |||
48 | SZMYT Tomasz | 917 | BRWINÓW | M60 | 00:00:08 | |||
49 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 802 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
50 | NORMAN Winston | 881 | RUN FAT BOY RUN | WARSAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
51 | GORCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 828 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
52 | MAZUREK Maciej | 871 | SMERFY | BORZĘCIN MAŁY | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
53 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 841 | SZCZĘSNE | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
54 | RADEK Tomasz | 895 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | |||
55 | GUMOWSKI Cezary | 832 | KOZIENICE | M20 | 00:00:10 | |||
56 | CHYSTIKOV Artem | 816 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
57 | GRZEGORCZYK Franciszek | 831 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
58 | NEY Patrick | 878 | RUN FATBOY RUN | WARSAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
59 | TWOMEY Mark | 928 | RUN FATBOY RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | Run Fatboy Run | 00:00:10 | |
60 | TOBOR Michał | 924 | BAZALT - TOBOR THE GREAT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
61 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 839 | TBD - TRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE | TRUSKAW | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | PRZYGODA Paweł | 894 | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | |||
63 | SZERLE Tomasz | 916 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
64 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | 837 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | |||
65 | KACZKOWSKI Jarogniew | 840 | PRUSZKOWSKIE OGONKI | PRUSZKÓW | M60 | 00:00:12 | ||
66 | MIELCAREK Konrad | 873 | JÓZEFÓW | M50 | 00:00:12 | |||
67 | CICHOWSKI Michał | 817 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | |||
68 | MAZLOUM Amir | 870 | DAWAJ KAŁACH TEAM | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
69 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 922 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:13 | |||
70 | PAROL Piotr | 887 | JAKTORÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bartłomiej | 846 | WIKTORÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | |||
72 | BOROWSKI Paweł | 807 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
73 | GALA Grzegorz | 825 | PRZEBIEGŁY SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
74 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Jarosław | 923 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | 00:00:14 | |
75 | LEŚNIEWSKI Adam | 860 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
76 | RELUGA Dariusz | 897 | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
77 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 911 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
78 | KACZMARSKI Filip | 842 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | |||
79 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | 877 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
80 | SZYMANSKI Ariel | 919 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
81 | KANTOR Darek | 844 | NIEMCE TEAM | BODUSZYN | M50 | Niemce Team | 00:00:15 | |
82 | CHILKIEWICZ Marcin | 814 | LALINY | M30 | 00:00:15 | |||
83 | BOJAR Paweł | 805 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | |||
84 | OLKOWSKI Robert | 884 | IZABELIN-DZIEKANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:15 | |||
85 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | 942 | SYRENKA CX | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:16 | ||
86 | BIALORUCKI Adrian | 804 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
87 | BAKA Marcin | 800 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:16 | |||
88 | SUCHODOLA Piotr | 914 | KRUPNIKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | |||
89 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 867 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:17 | |||
90 | WNUK Szymon | 932 | SKPB LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
91 | KUŹMICKI Marcin | 857 | BORZĘCIN DUŻY | M50 | 00:00:18 | |||
92 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | 913 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | |||
93 | RZĘDZIAN Michał | 906 | SKPB LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
94 | ZDUNIAK Marcin | 941 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | Biegam na Tarchominie | 00:00:20 | |
95 | CZARNIECKI Kamil | 819 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | ||
96 | KRUPIŃSKI Michał | 855 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | |||
97 | ROMAŃSKI Tomasz | 900 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | |||
98 | ZAKROCZYMSKI Michał | 936 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:21 | |||
99 | KOLASA Andrzej | 849 | KLUB J,SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:22 | ||
100 | ŚLUSARSKI Maciej | 920 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:22 | |||
101 | ŚLUSARSKI Łukasz | 921 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:22 | |||
102 | NIELIWODZKI Hubert | 880 | WIELISZEW | M20 | 00:00:22 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
OLECH Marcin | 883 | GDAŃSK | M50 | DNF |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)