Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Czaplinek |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 42 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 171 | M40-49 | 00:16:45 | 00:34:01 | |||||
2 | NACZK Leonard | 152 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:16:48 | 00:34:05 | |||
3 | ROMANOWICZ Piotr | 155 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | PRUSIM | M40-49 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:26 | |||
4 | KUŚMIEREK Jan | 147 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:34 | |||
5 | ŚWIDEREK Ludwik | 160 | IMPERIAL | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:17:18 | 00:35:53 | |||
6 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 161 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:17:28 | 00:36:01 | |||
7 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 137 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:17:38 | 00:36:23 | |||
8 | KAŹMIERCZAK Norbert | 144 | TUPTUP TEAM | STARGARD | M40-49 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:44 | |||
9 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 141 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:18:07 | 00:37:03 | |||
10 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 133 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:18:23 | 00:37:37 | |||
11 | PALIWODA Kasia | 170 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |||
12 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 166 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:18:17 | 00:37:56 | |||
13 | STOPA Joanna | 157 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:18:43 | 00:38:01 | |||
14 | KĘPA Andrzej | 145 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:18:37 | 00:38:11 | |||
15 | LITWIŃCZUK Robert | 148 | BORNE SULINOWO | M40-49 | 00:18:34 | 00:38:25 | ||||
16 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 167 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:18:43 | 00:38:32 | |||
17 | PAŁUBICKI Marcin | 153 | SPORTOWA PACZKA | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:19:27 | 00:38:37 | |||
18 | CZAJKA Urszula | 136 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:40 | |||
19 | STAWNIAK Karol | 176 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 1 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:42 | ||
20 | LENER Sławomir | 175 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:18:37 | 00:38:43 | |||
21 | KOŁPAK Jan | 146 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:19:04 | 00:38:44 | |||
22 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna | 169 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:07 | 00:39:26 | |||
23 | DUSZA Anna | 172 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:19:07 | 00:40:22 | |||
24 | MAJEWSKA Lidia Ewa | 150 | STAROGARD ŁOBESKI | K50-59 | 00:19:35 | 00:40:29 | ||||
25 | GOLUS Urszula | 173 | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:19:24 | 00:40:31 | ||||
26 | FARON Monika | 139 | ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 00:19:59 | 00:41:07 | |||
27 | MALKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 151 | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE | WIERSZYNO | K50-59 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:17 | |||
28 | JURCZYSZYN Zyta | 142 | CZAPELKI | CZAPLINEK | K40-49 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:28 | |||
29 | WOJTCZAK Urszula | 164 | CZAPELKI | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 00:20:16 | 00:41:31 | |||
30 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 135 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:38 | |||
31 | TURZYŃSKA - STOPA Maria | 163 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K60-69 | 00:20:30 | 00:41:59 | |||
32 | FOLWARSKA Małgorzata | 140 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K60-69 | 00:20:43 | 00:42:12 | |||
33 | ŁOZIŃSKA Wioletta | 149 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:20:16 | 00:42:43 | ||||
34 | ŻAMOJCIN Małgorzata | 168 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:21:11 | 00:43:13 | |||
35 | SYNAK Leszek | 158 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M50-59 | 00:20:33 | 00:43:27 | ||||
36 | GOLUS Lech | 174 | SZCZECIN | M60-69 | 00:21:24 | 00:43:37 | ||||
37 | POSTEK Danuta | 154 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:21:28 | 00:43:39 | |||
38 | CEBEREK-PŁOTCZYK Marcelina | 134 | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:21:33 | 00:43:56 | ||||
39 | BIELECKA Monika | 131 | TUPTUP TEAM | STARGARD | K40-49 | 00:21:55 | 00:44:33 | |||
40 | DOBROWOLSKA Dorota | 138 | ALS SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:21:48 | 00:45:20 | |||
41 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 143 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:22:52 | 00:46:14 | |||
42 | SYNAK Joanna | 159 | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:22:47 | 00:46:42 | ||||
43 | 187 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)