Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 43.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 134 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 137 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:22 | |
2 | NOWAK Marcin | 145 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:26 | 00:35:36 | ||
3 | KOSZEWSKI Michal | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:23:59 | 00:35:41 | ||
4 | WANDYCZ Marcin | 82 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:50 | 00:35:42 | ||
5 | DOMAGAŁA Krzysztof | 114 | PSARUS 87' WRZEŚNIA | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:03 | |
6 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 3 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:26 | 00:37:26 | |
7 | JUNIK Łukasz | 66 | MOCNA DRUŻYNA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:46 | 00:37:46 | |
8 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | 88 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:35 | 00:38:14 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 41 | EASY RUNNERS | KUNOWO | M30 | DNF | 00:25:56 DNF | 00:39:20 DNF | ||
10 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 8 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:43 | 00:39:24 | |
11 | PETRYKOWSKI Karol | 40 | SEKCJA GÓRSKA HASAJTO! PŁASKOZIEMCY | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:25 | 00:39:31 | |
12 | HAJNCE Lech | 143 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:40 | 00:40:29 | ||
13 | CIEŚLA Bartosz | 148 | MOCNOPRZYGODOWY.PL | TRZEBIEL | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:35 | 00:40:39 | |
14 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 4 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:53 | 00:40:43 | ||
15 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 81 | ANONIMOWY | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:41 | 00:40:52 | |
16 | MROWCA Paweł | 31 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:21 | 00:40:54 | ||
17 | KOZUBSKI Maciej | 105 | S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:26:38 | 00:41:09 | |
18 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 146 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:43 | 00:41:10 | |
19 | DROBNIK Błażej | 111 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:10 | 00:41:37 | |
20 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 106 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:29 | 00:42:49 | |
21 | ROMANIUK Bartosz | 23 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:19 | 00:42:55 | ||
22 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 107 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:28:52 | 00:43:58 | |
23 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 34 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:31 | 00:44:15 | ||
24 | CIEŚLIK Damian | 157 | MĘDŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:34 | ||
25 | GÓRNY Robert | 69 | THE-SKY-IS-NO-LIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:10 | 00:44:34 | |
26 | SUCHOLAS Mateusz | 158 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:29:42 | 00:45:06 | ||
27 | SOLARSKI Robert | 29 | NORTH.PL | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:16 | 00:46:05 | |
28 | TALIKADZE Dawid | 108 | S.C.REP ARVATO ŻERNIKI | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:31:37 | 00:50:22 | |
29 | JANIK Mateusz | 28 | ADIENT TEAM | LUBRZA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:33:49 | 00:52:06 | |
30 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 63 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:35:00 | 00:53:38 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)