Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 43.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 134 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 131 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÝDL Pavel | 120 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | TRUTNOV | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:49 | 00:30:20 | |
2 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 144 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:48 | 00:30:20 | |
3 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 128 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:02 | |
4 | DZIUB Marcin | 71 | SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM | PŁOTY | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:55 | 00:34:15 | |
5 | LEKI Krzysztof | 130 | GARBY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:54 | ||
6 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 151 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:01 | 00:36:15 | ||
7 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 39 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:56 | |
8 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 104 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:25:08 | 00:37:02 | |
9 | MARGOL Paweł | 84 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:19 | 00:37:20 | ||
10 | SĘK Maciej | 27 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:32 | 00:37:25 | ||
11 | POPKO Łukasz | 2 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:43 | ||
12 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 85 | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:46 | ||
13 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 97 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:43 | 00:38:05 | ||
14 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 159 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:47 | ||
15 | SZONDA Istvan | 149 | PRAGUE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:49 | 00:38:51 | ||
16 | DREWNIAK Mariusz | 98 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:42 | 00:38:52 | ||
17 | BOJAŃSKI Zbigniew | 115 | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:36 | ||
18 | GRANOPS Maciej | 118 | MOSINA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:56 | 00:39:36 | ||
19 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 139 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE 4 | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:29 | 00:40:02 | |
20 | GMYREK Jacek | 68 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:26 | 00:40:10 | ||
21 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 78 | WILD DOGS TEAM | NADARZYN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:34 | 00:40:16 | |
22 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 73 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:17 | 00:40:53 | |
23 | STASZAK Radosław | 47 | ZŁOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:24 | 00:40:58 | ||
24 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 127 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:59 | 00:41:05 | ||
25 | MICHALSKI Adam | 116 | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:38 | 00:41:17 | ||
26 | KUREK Tomasz | 135 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:12 | 00:41:35 | |
27 | OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 112 | ULTRASI | ŁĘCZYCA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:34 | 00:41:43 | |
28 | NOWACKI Michał | 90 | MORSY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:50 | 00:41:46 | |
29 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 86 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:11 | 00:42:13 | |
30 | KURZAWSKI Dariusz | 59 | GK GOPR | OSTRZYCE | M40 | 00:01:53 | 00:28:44 | 00:42:17 | |
31 | KANDULSKI Jakub | 91 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:52 | 00:42:32 | |
32 | PLUCHA Michał | 77 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:27 | 00:42:39 | |
33 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:31 | 00:42:48 | ||
34 | SYCHOWIEC Adrian | 17 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:40 | 00:43:00 | ||
35 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 83 | 4FUN TRIATHLON / NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:01 | 00:43:27 | |
36 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 20 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:18 | 00:43:36 | ||
37 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 134 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:34 | 00:43:39 | ||
38 | MUSIAŁ Piotr | 75 | DABROWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:37 | 00:43:58 | ||
39 | LEDNICKI Michał | 110 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:46 | 00:45:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 109 | S.C. REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 00:29:33 DNF | 00:45:36 DNF | ||
41 | OSICA Łukasz | 76 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:15 | 00:46:22 | ||
42 | SURDACKI Piotr | 18 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:43 | 00:46:43 | ||
43 | BIENIEK Michał | 152 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:11 | 00:47:06 | ||
44 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 141 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:21 | 00:48:18 | ||
45 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 1 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:32:24 | 00:48:47 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 6 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:31 | 00:50:06 | ||
47 | KWAPISZ Paweł | 129 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:25 | 00:50:58 | ||
48 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 93 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:32:48 | 00:51:30 | |
49 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 5 | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:33:14 | 00:52:05 | ||
50 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 15 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:33:26 | 00:52:06 | ||
51 | BUSZKOWSKI Filip | 122 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | GAJ WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:33:52 | 00:52:11 | |
52 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marek | 61 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:34:05 | 00:52:19 | ||
53 | KOLAŚNIEWSKI Marek | 57 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:06 | 00:52:20 | ||
54 | RAJTAR Robert | 121 | BRYGADA RR | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:49 | 00:53:26 | |
55 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 92 | JASTROWIE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:35:09 | 00:54:02 | ||
56 | SZMANIA Jakub | 142 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:57 | 00:55:33 | |
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 53 | ULTRAPIOTRKÓW | KARLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:36:39 | 00:56:26 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)