Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2024-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 43.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 148 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Szwajcarka 4.5km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 43 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:06 | 02:06:42 | |
2 | ŚWIEŻAWSKA-AMBROZIAK Katarzyna | 120 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:26 | 02:34:38 | |
3 | MADEJ Anna | 95 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 00:43:59 | 02:36:25 | |
4 | DUSZYŃSKA Ewa | 165 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:50 | 02:41:22 | ||
5 | KUBIAK Karolina | 135 | 9FORCES | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:37 | 02:44:28 | |
6 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 108 | KRZEPTÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:46:11 | 02:47:33 | ||
7 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 15 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:40 | 00:47:46 | 02:51:23 | |
8 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 38 | BBL BOGDANIEC | BOGDANIEC | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:48:09 | 02:53:51 | |
9 | MARAVA Klara | 166 | PRAGA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:47:51 | 02:54:45 | ||
10 | PTAK Dorota | 20 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:13 | 00:47:59 | 02:56:34 | ||
11 | WALIGÓRA Aleksandra | 50 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | K30 | 00:00:33 | 00:50:30 | 02:58:15 | |
12 | GORZOCH Justyna | 158 | KW WARSAZWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:34 | 03:00:04 | |
13 | WNUK Ewelina | 25 | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:52:07 | 03:08:46 | ||
14 | DĘBSKA-ZEŃCZAK Agnieszka | 7 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:06 | 03:08:46 | ||
15 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 3 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 00:00:29 | 00:55:40 | 03:10:12 | |
16 | ZAPLATA Ania | 96 | BBL LEGNICA | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 00:55:39 | 03:13:59 | |
17 | MARCINIAK Anna | 57 | BBL LEGNICA | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:55:36 | 03:14:01 | |
18 | DUNOWSKA Ilona | 21 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K50 | 00:00:31 | 00:53:36 | 03:28:42 | |
19 | MISIAK Dorota | 69 | OSIECZNICA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:07 | 03:30:47 | ||
20 | KOCIEMBA Adrianna | 13 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:00 | 03:31:43 | ||
21 | PASZEK Krystyna | 4 | WOLNI BIEGACZE SLOW JOGGING GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 00:00:21 | 01:01:21 | 03:33:02 | |
22 | PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata | 100 | MUD FOXES | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:00:29 | 03:38:29 | |
23 | CIOSEK Beata | 71 | AUGUSTEAM | CHORZÓW | K50 | 00:00:21 | 00:58:25 | 03:38:31 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)