Organiser : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Date : | 2024-02-10 |
Place : | Karpniki |
Distance : | 43.5 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 166 |
Started : | 148 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 146 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Szwajcarka 4.5km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIAREK Maciej | 154 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:44 | 01:38:33 | ||
2 | JUREK Michał | 103 | MILMET / SALOMON / SUUNTO | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:44 | 01:38:41 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DURKOWSKI Marcin | 85 | SOBOTATOSOBOTA | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:27:51 DNF | 01:47:13 DNF | ||
4 | OTREBA Maciej | 164 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:47 | 01:51:03 | ||
5 | JUDA Witold | 149 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:30 | 01:53:17 | ||
6 | BIENIEK Grzegorz | 167 | W CIAGLYM BIEGU | LUBAWKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:34 | 01:55:05 | |
7 | KOGUT Stanisław | 79 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:59 | 01:59:39 | |
8 | DROZDZIOK Marcin | 129 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:56 | 01:59:57 | ||
9 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 42 | SZYMANOWO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:43 | 02:03:34 | ||
10 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 47 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:35 | 02:03:45 | ||
11 | KŁÓDKIEWICZ Rafał | 78 | IZABELIN NA START | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:35:33 | 02:04:34 | |
12 | MICHALAK Dawid | 138 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:12 | 02:04:41 | |
13 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 44 | GRODKÒW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:22 | 02:05:31 | ||
14 | KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 46 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:14 | 02:06:34 | |
15 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 140 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | KARŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:34 | 02:06:39 | |
16 | GAWRON Paweł | 17 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | DZIWISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:51 | 02:06:46 | |
17 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 124 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:10 | 02:08:09 | ||
18 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 145 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:03 | 02:08:15 | ||
19 | WANDYCZ Marcin | 64 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:02 | 02:10:37 | |
20 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 58 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:16 | 02:11:30 | |
21 | SADOWSKI Krzysztof | 60 | OCHOTNICZA STRAŻ POŻARNA JANOWICE WIELKIE | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:18 | 02:12:10 | |
22 | OSIURAK Łukasz | 144 | SYN LASU | DRUŻYNA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:37:58 | 02:12:23 | |
23 | BOWSZYS Arkadiusz | 143 | KAMAR | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:24 | 02:12:56 | |
24 | LITWIN Michał | 105 | PASIKUROWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:40 | 02:13:02 | ||
25 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 45 | DOMASZCZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:37 | 02:13:19 | ||
26 | JĘDRASIAK Adrian | 134 | ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:36:05 | 02:13:34 | |
27 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 156 | RUN YOUR TRAIL | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:38:42 | 02:14:07 | |
28 | ANTCZAK Adrian | 117 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:07 | 02:14:12 | |
29 | KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 94 | EXTREME FAMILY | BARTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:42 | 02:14:17 | |
30 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 37 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:36:57 | 02:15:26 | |
31 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 93 | KG JELONKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:22 | 02:16:06 | |
32 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 92 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:39:22 | 02:16:13 | |
33 | NOWAK Michał | 112 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:37:40 | 02:18:03 | |
34 | SWAŁDEK Konrad | 153 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:39:17 | 02:19:45 | |
35 | MIGACZ Jacek | 152 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:39:33 | 02:19:49 | |
36 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 31 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:08 | 02:20:31 | |
37 | ZAWADZKI Karol | 61 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:39:12 | 02:21:59 | |
38 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:38 | 02:22:14 | ||
39 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 24 | LEIPZIG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:40:27 | 02:22:35 | ||
40 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 121 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:42:18 | 02:24:43 | ||
41 | KULUS Przemysław | 83 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:43:25 | 02:24:46 | |
42 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 16 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:41:34 | 02:25:02 | ||
43 | STĘSIK Tomasz | 9 | WOLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:05 | 02:25:08 | ||
44 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 39 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:37 | 02:25:35 | ||
45 | PTAK Adam | 27 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:14 | 00:39:40 | 02:25:42 | |
46 | SUDUŁ Jarek | 147 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:47 | 02:26:33 | |
47 | BOROWSKI Adam | 86 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:17 | 02:26:33 | ||
48 | WIERZBIŃSKI Kamil | 133 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:48 | 02:26:36 | ||
49 | MALINA Michał | 54 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:43:59 | 02:26:57 | |
50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 157 | EXPLORADOR TEAM / INTALIO | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:53 | 02:27:15 | |
51 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 101 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:47 | 02:28:00 | ||
52 | GAŁKA Jacek | 110 | ULTRA DZIADY/ PURA VIDA TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:30 | 02:28:58 | |
53 | PIETROŃ Jerzy | 113 | ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:29 | 02:28:59 | |
54 | HAJNCE Lech | 146 | ULTRA DZIADY | MASLOWO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:41:18 | 02:29:00 | |
55 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 111 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:40:50 | 02:29:02 | |
56 | LASEK Mikołaj | 49 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:03 | 02:31:04 | |
57 | GARCZYK Rafał | 65 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:02 | 02:31:05 | ||
58 | WĄCHNICKI Marcin | 67 | HYBRYDA NA GAZ | SŁUPSK | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:44:37 | 02:31:25 | |
59 | GONTKO Łukasz | 82 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:14 | 02:32:04 | ||
60 | HRUSZOWIEC Paweł | 75 | WOŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:43 | 00:45:11 | 02:32:14 | ||
61 | GAWLICKI Aleksander | 118 | LESZCZYŃSKIE BYCZKI | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:13 | 00:41:40 | 02:33:05 | |
62 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mikołaj | 66 | LESZCZYŃSKIE BYCZKI | DOPIEWIEC | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:40 | 02:33:07 | |
63 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 160 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:43:58 | 02:34:22 | |
64 | BARCIK Przemek | 63 | DOBROSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:31 | 02:34:42 | ||
65 | KOSIOROWSKI Leszek | 163 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:28 | 00:47:03 | 02:34:55 | ||
66 | SMOLARA Krzysztof | 77 | HASTE TEAM | WIŃSKO | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:46:35 | 02:35:16 | |
67 | PŁAZA Radosław | 18 | BARUNOWCE | PIONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:28 | 02:35:39 | |
68 | MURAWSKI Michał | 136 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:29 | 02:35:41 | ||
69 | GROBELNY Rafał | 73 | CZARNOŻYŁY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:46 | 02:35:45 | ||
70 | TOPOROWSKI Dariusz | 151 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:59 | 02:35:57 | ||
71 | CWIAKALA Wojciech | 76 | JELENIA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:27 | 00:44:40 | 02:36:10 | ||
72 | AMBROZIAK Rafał | 119 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:23 | 02:36:20 | |
73 | GŁOWIŃSKI Cezary | 90 | TIM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:04 | 02:36:49 | |
74 | STĘPIEŃ Marek | 88 | KOKO | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:48:00 | 02:38:28 | |
75 | MROWCA Paweł | 59 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:45:09 | 02:39:19 | |
76 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Łukasz | 148 | SMOLEC | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:47:25 | 02:39:23 | ||
77 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 162 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGA | SZPROTAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:45:07 | 02:39:30 | |
78 | NOWAK Sebastian | 125 | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:47 | 02:40:12 | ||
79 | JANCZAK Piotr | 126 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:42 | 02:40:13 | ||
80 | DEJA Dariusz | 36 | AGRO AS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:55 | 02:40:50 | |
81 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 107 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:15 | 02:42:45 | ||
82 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 98 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 00:47:08 | 02:42:58 | ||
83 | KUC Patryk | 48 | SZPROTAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:43 | 02:43:04 | ||
84 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 161 | BBL GORZÓW WLKP. | BACZYNA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:45:06 | 02:44:57 | |
85 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 142 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:54 | 02:46:27 | |
86 | ŻAK Piotr | 6 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:46:58 | 02:47:17 | ||
87 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 62 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:44 | 02:47:24 | |
88 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 72 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:42:26 | 02:49:18 | |
89 | OSICA Łukasz | 127 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:45:03 | 02:50:04 | ||
90 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 89 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:27 | 02:50:10 | |
91 | SREJ Balazs | 159 | KSW GROMADZKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:46:06 | 02:50:21 | |
92 | WALIGÓRSKI Ryszard | 109 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M60 | 00:00:29 | 00:48:16 | 02:51:23 | |
93 | SAMPIR Mariusz | 33 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:51:31 | 02:51:25 | ||
94 | TAJCHERT Marcin | 51 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:11 | 02:51:26 | |
95 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 32 | KANCELARAIA RADCY PRAWNEGO ŁUKASZ GRZELAK | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:51:33 | 02:51:49 | |
96 | CHADUŁA Adrian | 137 | NIENAŻERTE MISIE | WITKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:27 | 02:52:20 | |
97 | KŁAPEĆ Adam | 5 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:46:04 | 02:52:55 | ||
98 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | 99 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:47:54 | 02:53:24 | ||
99 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 130 | PHO3NIX GVT TEAM | KĘPNO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:59 | 02:53:31 | |
100 | BUGAJ Krzysztof | 155 | NIENAŻARTE MISIE | KŁOMNICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:50:16 | 02:55:46 | |
101 | SKORUPA Tomasz | 41 | WYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWE | BERLIN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:50:42 | 02:56:23 | |
102 | WOLNIEWICZ Marcin | 74 | ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:48:44 | 02:56:32 | |
103 | BRAC Paweł | 40 | WYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWE | RUSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:50:46 | 02:56:36 | |
104 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 12 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:48:35 | 02:57:22 | ||
105 | RUBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 56 | RAKONIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 00:50:30 | 02:58:13 | ||
106 | RUBCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 55 | RAKONIEWCE | M30 | 00:00:36 | 00:50:31 | 02:58:17 | ||
107 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 26 | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:48:31 | 02:58:26 | ||
108 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 11 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:52:43 | 03:00:26 | ||
109 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 106 | NIGHT RUNNERS/NOPROBLLAMATEAM/NBR | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:36 | 00:46:50 | 03:00:36 | |
110 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 114 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 00:46:47 | 03:00:37 | |
111 | KÓZKA Przemo | 123 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | SKÓRZEWO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:47:35 | 03:00:56 | |
112 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 132 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:47:39 | 03:00:57 | |
113 | STAMM Tomasz | 52 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:25 | 00:49:16 | 03:04:13 | ||
114 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 2 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:49:11 | 03:05:58 | ||
115 | OZIMEK Przemysław | 34 | PRZEWORNO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:49:44 | 03:06:52 | ||
116 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 102 | CHOJNÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:53:27 | 03:07:56 | ||
117 | PLIS Jordan | 30 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:50:21 | 03:08:17 | ||
118 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 53 | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:27 | 03:08:38 | ||
119 | KOLCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 115 | 1ON1 RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:50:37 | 03:09:07 | |
120 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 19 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:59 | 03:10:10 | |
121 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 10 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:53:18 | 03:12:23 | |
122 | MISIAK Artur | 68 | OSIECZNICA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:04 | 03:28:03 | ||
123 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 22 | BBL LASY BAGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:30 | 00:53:36 | 03:28:36 | |
124 | MURCHA Paweł | 70 | AUGUSTEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:58:26 | 03:38:32 | |
POZNIAK Robert | 81 | OD JEZIORA DO JEZIORA | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 125 results.