Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2023-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 0.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCZNIAK Jaś | 72 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOŚCIUCH Stefan | 71 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KALISZ Jan | 69 | KOBYLANKA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FLORIAN Ignacy | 68 | KADCZA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ZAJĄC Leo | 80 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | POSADOWSKI Ignacy | 96 | WILKOW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BIENIEK Stanisław | 94 | POZNAŃ | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | VELKO Kyrylo | 199 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | ZABOROWSKI Mateo | 208 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | SZTURMA Aleksander | 216 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KRYJAK Tymon | 77 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PACIOREK Jakub | 78 | SKAWINA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PARWA Leopold | 73 | DZIEKANOWICE | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CELEK Krzysztof | 75 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PASEK Jakub | 76 | WIELICZKA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MAZIARZ Aleksander | 82 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SMYKOWSKI Wojtek | 83 | PŁOCK | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MAZAN Aleksander | 84 | KROSNO | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | PIŁAT Tymon | 85 | POZNAŃ | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SANECKI Tadeusz | 89 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | TITTENBRUN Jan | 91 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | OSTAFIL Ignacy | 92 | TARNÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GUSZKIEWICZ Nikodem | 97 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Adam | 100 | TYCHY | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | HUBNER Jakub | 101 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MALINOWSKI Antoni | 240 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PRZYBYLSKI Leon | 235 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WĄSOWSKI Iwo | 236 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | NEUMANN Juliusz | 237 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | VLADYMYRSKI Mark | 218 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | NIEPORĘCKI Oskar | 86 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)