Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-24 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 0.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 44 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Dominik | 92 | SOSNÓWKA | OPEN Chłopcy | D2 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | ||
2 | PAWLIK Franciszek | 120 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
3 | RASZPLEWICZ Janek | 118 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | ||
4 | JAROSZ Beniamin | 112 | Jezus Team | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
5 | KUŚMIEREK Paweł | 143 | KRAKOW | OPEN Chłopcy | D4 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
6 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 217 | ZALAS | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
7 | VELKO Mykyta | 232 | KYIV | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | ||
8 | CHLIPAŁA Nikodem | 230 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
9 | ZASKÓRSKI Filip | 255 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:37 | ||
10 | SKUPIEŃ Nikodem | 286 | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |||
11 | KIJAK Igor | 122 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
12 | WOJTAROWICZ Janusz | 102 | SP2 K-ko | KROŚCIENKO N.D | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
13 | RZĘDZIAN Błażej | 128 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
14 | POLUBOK Filip | 109 | TEAM POLUBOK | TYCHY | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
15 | ZAJĄC Ignacy | 107 | ŁĘCZNA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:53 | ||
16 | MATECKI Michał | 106 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
17 | ROCZNIAK Leon | 130 | BM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
18 | RZĘDZIAN Miłosz | 129 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
19 | MAZUREK Adam | 134 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | ||
20 | ŻURAWIK Patryk | 229 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
21 | VELKO Dmytro | 228 | KYIV | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
22 | WIERCIOCH Mikolaj | 227 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | ||
23 | PASEK Jakub | 68 | Hotel Na Wierzynka | WIELICZKA | OPEN Chłopcy | D2 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | |
24 | PASEK Franciszek | 104 | Hotel Na Wierzynka | WIELICZKA | OPEN Chłopcy | D3 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)