Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-24 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 0.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 40 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBASEK Leon | 161 | GLIWICE | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
2 | WISZNIOWSKI Leon | 160 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | ||
3 | RADZIWON Borys | 136 | OSTRÓDA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
4 | STAŃCZAK Borys | 137 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
5 | DUGAN Ryan | 142 | SZCZAWNICA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | ||
6 | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | 165 | Rolling | WARSZAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
7 | DOMINIAK Beniamin | 167 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | ||
8 | BOGDAŁ Antoni | 169 | CHRZANÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
9 | KOLECKI Kornel | 235 | Młodzik Radom | RADOM | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
10 | ZIAJA Tomasz | 236 | JAWORZNO | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
11 | RYBUS Filip | 237 | Boruta Zgierz | ZGIERZ | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | |
12 | SAINTEMARIE Arthur | 238 | KRAKOW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
13 | CIESIELKA Michał | 296 | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |||
14 | ŻARNIEWSKI Antoni | 148 | BRWINÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
15 | ŁUNIEWSKI Piotr | 150 | MANIOWY | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
16 | NOWOROLNIK Marcin | 151 | SP im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Tylmanowej | TYLMANOWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
17 | NOWOROLNIK Michał | 152 | SP im. ks. Jana Twardowskiegow Tylmanowej | TYLMANOWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
18 | PAWŁOWSKI Jonasz | 154 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
19 | STOLARZ Bartłomiej | 145 | Niepołomice Biegają | ZABAWA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | |
20 | ŻURAWIK Szymon | 239 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
21 | MICHALECKI Mikołaj | 240 | KATOWICE | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | ||
22 | BIJAK Ludwik | 241 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | ||
23 | KNAPIŃSKI Aleksander | 254 | PIŁA | OPEN Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)