DIABELSKA TRZYNASTKA
Duch Pogórza
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza
Date : 2022-03-26
Place : Dubiecko
Distance : 13 km
Registered : 90
Started : 84
Not finished : 0
Finished : 84
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 9km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart time9kmNet
time
13km
Clock
time
13km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1KĄKOL Zbigniew 928WATER TEAMGWOŹNICA GÓRNAOPEN Mężczyźni1M 100:00:0001:07:12.0001:07:12.00 5:1011,6
2CABAJ Łukasz 909HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEGRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni2M 200:00:0001:07:50.0001:07:50.00+00:00:385:1311,5
3SZMIST Jarosław 972KB ATHLETIC ZRECINSWIERZOWA POLSKAOPEN Mężczyźni3M 300:00:0001:09:27.0001:09:27.00+00:02:155:2011,2
4BRENDZOWSKI Adam 906SOLINA TEAMSOLINAOPEN Mężczyźni4M 400:00:0001:14:34.0001:14:34.00+00:07:225:4410,5
5SZYMANIK Adam 974TARNOGRÓDOPEN Mężczyźni5M 500:00:0001:15:35.0001:15:35.00+00:08:235:4810,3
6GIELAROWIEC Paweł 921KP PSP LEŻAJSKBRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKAOPEN Mężczyźni6M 600:00:0001:16:12.0001:16:12.00+00:09:005:5110,2
7SZYBIAK Maciej 973TEMPO 5 PRZEMYŚLRECZPOLOPEN Mężczyźni7M 700:00:0001:18:07.0001:18:07.00+00:10:556:0010,0
8MISSALA Magdalena 942POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEOPEN Kobiety1K 100:00:0001:21:42.0001:21:42.00+00:14:306:179,5
9PAZOWSKI Dawid 949KLUB PIWOSZAKOBYLNICA WOŁOSKAOPEN Mężczyźni8M 800:00:0001:22:25.0001:22:25.00+00:15:136:209,5
10GULKA Krystian 924PRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni9M 900:00:0001:23:19.0001:23:19.00+00:16:076:249,4
11GÓRNA-CICHOŃ Monika 922NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIOPEN Kobiety2K 200:00:0001:24:33.0001:24:33.00+00:17:216:309,2
12KWIECIEŃ Paweł 936RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni10M 1000:00:0001:25:56.0001:25:56.00+00:18:446:369,1
13MISSALA Mateusz 943POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEOPEN Mężczyźni11M 1100:00:0001:26:35.0001:26:35.00+00:19:236:399,0
14KUBICKI Łukasz 932IWONICZ ZDRÓJOPEN Mężczyźni12M 1200:00:0001:30:09.0001:30:09.00+00:22:576:568,7
15OCZOŚ Hubert 945PRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni13M 1300:00:0001:30:28.0001:30:28.00+00:23:166:578,6
16MADEJ Bartłomiej 937KP PSP LEŻAJSKNIENADÓWKAOPEN Mężczyźni14M 1400:00:0001:31:00.0001:31:00.00+00:23:487:008,6
17ŻUCZEK Damian 990KP PSP LEŻAJSKBRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKAOPEN Mężczyźni15M 1500:00:0001:31:22.0001:31:22.00+00:24:107:018,5
18WITEK Gabriela 991KRAKÓWOPEN Kobiety3K 300:00:0001:31:23.0001:31:23.00+00:24:117:018,5
19RZESZUTEK Wiktoria 963MIELECOPEN Kobiety4K 400:00:0001:31:24.0001:31:24.00+00:24:127:018,5
20BURAK Adam 907PRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni16M 1600:00:0001:32:07.0001:32:07.00+00:24:557:058,5
21UJMA Stanisław 982PRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni17M 1700:00:0001:32:32.0001:32:32.00+00:25:207:078,4
22DRYLA Piotr 916PRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni18M 1800:00:0001:34:04.0001:34:04.00+00:26:527:148,3
23GRYCZKA Andrzej 923DKB WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni19M 1900:00:0001:37:15.0001:37:15.00+00:30:037:288,0
24PINKOWICZ Adrian 952SZKÓŁKA ROLKOWA WODZURZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni20M 2000:00:0001:37:45.0001:37:45.00+00:30:337:318,0
25BANASIAK Marcin 902DKBWARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni21M 2100:00:0001:37:53.0001:37:53.00+00:30:417:318,0
26PRUC Łukasz 955RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni22M 2200:00:0001:39:01.0001:39:01.00+00:31:497:377,9
27BIELEC Adam 920DYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni23M 2300:00:0001:39:02.0001:39:02.00+00:31:507:377,9
28TOMAKA Konrad 980RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni24M 2400:00:0001:39:32.0001:39:32.00+00:32:207:397,8
29ZIĘBA Paweł 988BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAŁUŻNAOPEN Mężczyźni25M 2500:00:0001:39:40.0001:39:40.00+00:32:287:407,8
30PRZYBYLSKI Grzegorz 956DZIADEK_GRISZKA_BIEGARZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni26M 2600:00:0001:39:44.0001:39:44.00+00:32:327:407,8
31ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał 914BIEGOWE WIDZI-MI-SIĘZARSZYNOPEN Mężczyźni27M 2700:00:0001:40:07.0001:40:07.00+00:32:557:427,8
32PERLIŃSKI Mirosław 951ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni28M 2800:00:0001:40:09.0001:40:09.00+00:32:577:427,8
33ZYMA Łukasz 989ATHLETE BOXPRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni29M 2900:00:0001:40:22.0001:40:22.00+00:33:107:437,8
34PRZYBYLSKI Damian 957PODIUMGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIOPEN Mężczyźni30M 3000:00:0001:40:31.0001:40:31.00+00:33:197:437,8
35BOCEK Sławomir 904BOGUCHWAŁAOPEN Mężczyźni31M 3100:00:0001:40:50.0001:40:50.00+00:33:387:457,7
36OCZOŚ Przemysław 944PRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni32M 3200:00:0001:41:18.0001:41:18.00+00:34:067:477,7
37RECZKOWSKI Andrzej 962ATHLETIC ZRĘCINNIENASZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni33M 3300:00:0000:57:2201:41:24.0001:41:24.00+00:34:127:487,7
38PAŁYS Tomasz 946PDXSTALOWA WOLAOPEN Mężczyźni34M 3400:00:0001:41:28.0001:41:28.00+00:34:167:487,7
39PODBIELSKI Krzysztof 953AIKIRUNNERSZABŁUDÓWOPEN Mężczyźni35M 3500:00:0001:41:47.0001:41:47.00+00:34:357:497,7
40CICHON Sabina 911STARA WIEŚOPEN Kobiety5K 500:00:0001:41:52.0001:41:52.00+00:34:407:507,7
41PEŁDIAK Mateusz 950KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN /PAWKO RUNNER TEAMKROSNOOPEN Mężczyźni36M 3600:00:0001:42:14.0001:42:14.00+00:35:027:517,6
42ŚWIĘCH Anna 976STRZYŻÓWOPEN Kobiety6K 600:00:0001:42:21.0001:42:21.00+00:35:097:527,6
43DZIMIRA Sławomir 917BROWAR POGÓRZADUBIECKOOPEN Mężczyźni37M 3700:00:0001:42:33.0001:42:33.00+00:35:217:537,6
44ZAJĄC Tomasz 985DKBWARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni38M 3800:00:0001:48:10.0001:48:10.00+00:40:588:197,2
45KULITA Marta 934SANDOMIERZOPEN Kobiety7K 700:00:0001:48:44.0001:48:44.00+00:41:328:217,2
46MAKSYM Jerzy 939LETS GOWYSZATYCEOPEN Mężczyźni39M 3900:00:0001:49:33.0001:49:33.00+00:42:218:257,1
47BORCZ Marcin 905KAŃCZUGAOPEN Mężczyźni40M 4000:00:0001:50:11.0001:50:11.00+00:42:598:287,1
48MISSALA Joanna 986OPEN Kobiety8K 800:00:0001:50:22.0001:50:22.00+00:43:108:297,1
49BAŁUT Katarzyna 901RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety9K 900:00:0001:51:09.0001:51:09.00+00:43:578:337,0
50MALEC Wojciech 940SPRUCHNIALI ACHULLESILUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni41M 4100:00:0001:51:27.0001:51:27.00+00:44:158:347,0
51PYŚ Kamila 959AKTYWNY DYNÓWDYNÓWOPEN Kobiety10K 1000:00:0001:51:38.0001:51:38.00+00:44:268:357,0
52SERAFIN Jacek 965RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni42M 4200:00:0001:52:18.0001:52:18.00+00:45:068:386,9
53ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina 913ATHLETIC ZRĘCINKROSNOOPEN Kobiety11K 1100:00:0001:52:19.0001:52:19.00+00:45:078:386,9
54PRZYŁUCKI Sławomir 958RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni43M 4300:00:0001:53:44.0001:53:44.00+00:46:328:446,9
55KORZENIOWSKA Joanna 930AKM PROMILEK/ UMCS BIEGALUBLINOPEN Kobiety12K 1200:00:0001:53:45.0001:53:45.00+00:46:338:456,9
56KOWALIK Anna 931CHRZANÓWOPEN Kobiety13K 1300:00:0001:53:56.0001:53:56.00+00:46:448:456,8
57GAŁKA Krzysztof 919TARNOGRÓDOPEN Mężczyźni44M 4400:00:0001:54:35.0001:54:35.00+00:47:238:486,8
58HELIŃSKI Jacek 926DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMKROSNOOPEN Mężczyźni45M 4500:00:0001:54:50.0001:54:50.00+00:47:388:506,8
59CICHECKI Michał 910DKBWARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni46M 4600:00:0001:55:33.0001:55:33.00+00:48:218:536,8
60ĆWIEK Ewa 915JUMPING STARS TEAM /PODIUMPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety14K 1400:00:0001:57:34.0001:57:34.00+00:50:229:026,6
60CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata 912JUMPING STRAS TEAM/PODIUMPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety14K 1400:00:0001:57:34.0001:57:34.00+00:50:229:026,6
62SOJA Tomasz 967MIELECOPEN Mężczyźni47M 4700:00:0001:57:48.0001:57:48.00+00:50:369:036,6
63FOLTA Anita 918GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYNZARSZYNOPEN Kobiety16K 1600:00:0001:57:49.0001:57:49.00+00:50:379:036,6
64KLUZ Robert 929RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni48M 4800:00:0002:03:26.0002:03:26.00+00:56:149:296,3
65TOMAKA Jadwiga 979SZKÓŁKA ROLKOWA WODZURZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety17K 1700:00:0002:03:43.0002:03:43.00+00:56:319:316,3
66SOWA Iwona 969RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety18K 1800:00:0002:03:57.0002:03:57.00+00:56:459:326,3
67BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita 908BYLE DO METY /PODIUMRZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety19K 1900:00:0002:04:40.0002:04:40.00+00:57:289:356,3
68PARADOWSKI Paweł 948BYLEDOMETY/PODIUMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni49M 4900:00:0002:04:41.0002:04:41.00+00:57:299:356,3
69KULITA Elżbieta 933SANDOMIERZOPEN Kobiety20K 2000:00:0002:04:58.0002:04:58.00+00:57:469:366,2
70ŁANNIK-STAWARZ Magdalena 970RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety21K 2100:00:0002:09:18.0002:09:18.00+01:02:069:566,0
71TARKOWSKI Dawid 978PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni50M 5000:00:0002:11:10.0002:11:10.00+01:03:5810:055,9
72KUŹNIAR Joanna 935ŁAŃCUTOPEN Kobiety22K 2200:00:0002:11:11.0002:11:11.00+01:03:5910:055,9
73STROŃSKA Agnieszka 971TARNOBRZEGOPEN Mężczyźni51M 5100:00:0002:11:54.0002:11:54.00+01:04:4210:085,9
74WOŹNIAK Lidia 984PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁOSZYNOPEN Kobiety23K 2300:00:0002:12:08.0002:12:08.00+01:04:5610:095,9
75MAJEWSKA Magdalena 938JUMPING STARS TEAM/PODIUMPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety24K 2400:00:0002:12:43.0002:12:43.00+01:05:3110:125,9
76TOMPALSKA Maria 981PODIUMDUBIECKOOPEN Kobiety25K 2500:00:0002:13:26.0002:13:26.00+01:06:1410:155,8
77PARA Aleksandra 947PODIUMNOWA DĘBAOPEN Kobiety26K 2600:00:0002:13:27.0002:13:27.00+01:06:1510:155,8
78RADYK Anna 966PRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety27K 2700:00:0002:32:26.0002:32:26.00+01:25:1411:435,1
79HADAM Ewa 925SPARETAN TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓWDYNÓWOPEN Kobiety28K 2800:00:0002:33:13.0002:33:13.00+01:26:0111:475,1
80SOŁTYSIAK Krystyna 968SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP RZESZÓWJAWORNIKOPEN Kobiety29K 2900:00:0002:33:16.0002:33:16.00+01:26:0411:475,1
81KASPRZYK Katarzyna 927RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety30K 3000:00:0002:39:13.0002:39:13.00+01:32:0112:144,9
82RADYK Joanna 961PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety31K 3100:00:0002:55:33.0002:55:33.00+01:48:2113:304,4
83RADYK Jakub 960PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni52M 5200:00:0002:55:47.0002:55:47.00+01:48:3513:314,4
Przekroczony limit czasu: 04:00:00
84 999  100:00:0005:43:58.0005:43:58.00+04:36:4626:272,3
Total 84 results.