Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-07 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 758 |
Wystartowało : | 608 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 605 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 3.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚWIDURSKI Piotr | 4791 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 00:32:05 | |||
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 4088 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 00:39:06 | |||
3 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | 4087 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 00:39:08 | |||
4 | SAGAN Krzysztof | 4071 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 00:42:05 | |||
5 | DEPCZYNSKA Alicja | 4005 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 00:42:06 | |||
6 | OBRĘBSKI Adrian | 4058 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 00:44:19 | |||
7 | ŚCIBOR Rafał | 4080 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 00:44:57 | |||
8 | PIŁAT Renata | 3869 | 50-100+ K | 00:00:04 | 00:46:31 | |||
9 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 4041 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 00:46:42 | |||
10 | KARPIEL Edyta | 4028 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 00:46:45 | |||
11 | WOJTKOWIAK Wojciech | 4601 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 00:48:28 | |||
12 | WOJTKOWIAK-SCHMIDT Agnieszka | 4602 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 00:48:29 | |||
13 | KNYCH Jakub | 4030 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 00:49:35 | |||
14 | LIS Krzysztof | 4037 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 00:49:36 | |||
15 | ŚWIĘS Grzegorz | 4659 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 00:49:45 | |||
16 | BUŁA Iwona | 4627 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 00:49:53 | |||
17 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Albert | 4032 | 16-29 M | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |||
18 | MAJCHER Norbert | 4042 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 00:50:38 | |||
19 | ŻUROWSKA Małgorzata | 4090 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 00:50:40 | |||
20 | DYNOWSKI Pawel | 4010 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:20 | |||
21 | GOS Jacek | 4018 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 00:52:03 | |||
22 | PRZECH Bartosz | 4066 | Deloitte Adventure Team | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 00:52:55 | ||
23 | GĄSIENICA Szymon | 4014 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 00:53:10 | |||
24 | NALEWAJCZYK Ania | 4054 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 00:53:22 | |||
25 | KRAWCZYK Joanna | 4033 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 00:54:26 | |||
26 | ŁAŚ Monika | 4503 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 01:02:19 | |||
27 | MUSIALIK Sabina | 4050 | 40-49 K | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | |||
28 | SZELENBAUM Mateusz | 4079 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:02:27 | |||
29 | FILIŃSKA Izabela | 4012 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:02:31 | |||
30 | MUSIALIK Marek | 4051 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 01:02:56 | |||
31 | HRYCANIUK Mirek | 4022 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:03:01 | |||
32 | PINDUR Irek | 4063 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:03:05 | |||
33 | RAJWA Mateusz | 4070 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:03:05 | |||
34 | PINDUR Jolanta | 4064 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:03:07 | |||
35 | BANASZCZYK Michal | 4102 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:03:49 | |||
35 | RADZISZEWSKA Iwona | 4069 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:04:05 | |||
37 | BORODZIUK Magdalena | 4000 | 40-49 K | 00:00:04 | 01:04:22 | |||
38 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 4077 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | 01:06:21 | |||
39 | TOPOREK Agata | 4082 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:06:35 | |||
40 | MUCHA Robert | 4049 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:06:36 | |||
41 | SŁODYCZKA Zuzanna | 4072 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 01:06:36 | |||
42 | TYMCZEWSKA Natalia | 4084 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 01:06:39 | |||
43 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | 4023 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:06:42 | |||
44 | NALEPA Zuzanna | 4053 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 01:06:44 | |||
45 | PETELICKA Kinga | 4061 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 01:09:01 | |||
46 | GOS Łukasz | 4017 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:09:02 | |||
47 | KARP Adrianna | 4027 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 01:09:22 | |||
48 | KOCUR Mateusz | 4031 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:09:25 | |||
49 | WILK Damian | 4086 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:11:30 | |||
50 | MORAK Patryk | 4068 | 16-29 M | 00:01:28 | 01:13:13 | |||
51 | CIERESZKO Paweł | 4004 | 16-29 M | 00:01:19 | 01:13:14 | |||
52 | KUBAS Julian | 4034 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:14:04 | |||
53 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Adrianna | 4078 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 01:14:12 | |||
54 | KĘDZIORA Monika | 4029 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:14:40 | |||
55 | GWADERA Rafał | 4019 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:14:41 | |||
56 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 4002 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:14:53 | |||
57 | OLSZEWSKI Filip | 4060 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:16:07 | |||
58 | MICHNA Maria | 4045 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 01:16:10 | |||
59 | KAMUSIŃSKA Karolina | 4504 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 01:16:12 | |||
60 | FRANAS Damian | 4013 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:16:14 | |||
61 | LITWINIUK Natalia | 4039 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:18:14 | |||
62 | MASALSKI Sebastian | 4043 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:19:52 | |||
63 | PYTLARZ Marek | 4067 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:03 | 01:20:06 | |||
64 | SOKÓŁ Anna | 4075 | 30-39 K | 00:00:01 | 01:20:09 | |||
65 | SODOWSKI Maciej | 4074 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:20:16 | |||
66 | KUZIA Kamil | 4036 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:20:17 | |||
67 | DUDEK Lukasz | 4008 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:20:19 | |||
68 | DYNA Paulina | 4009 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:20:24 | |||
69 | URBAN Jarek | 4085 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:20:24 | |||
70 | HORZELA Dawid | 4021 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:20:24 | |||
71 | SODOWSKA Danuta | 4666 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 01:20:25 | |||
72 | OLEJNIK Magdalena | 4059 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:21:44 | |||
72 | NOWIŃSKA Anna | 4057 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:21:45 | |||
74 | MUZYK Urszula | 4052 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 01:21:47 | |||
75 | MIERNIK Klaudia | 4047 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:32:49 | |||
76 | GIEMZA Alicja | 4015 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:32:50 | |||
77 | MIERNIK Adrianna | 4046 | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 01:32:53 | |||
78 | LORENC Michał | 4040 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:37:23 | |||
79 | PHAM QUANG Marzena | 4062 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:37:23 | |||
80 | NOWICKI Przemysław | 4056 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:42:43 | |||
81 | NOWICKA Justyna | 4055 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 01:42:49 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)