DOBRY DZIK
Huntrun Kotelnica
Organiser : ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o.
Date : 2022-08-07
Place : Kozienice
Distance : 6 km
Registered : 345
Started : 296
Not finished : 1
Finished : 295
On the track : 1
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Drużynowa | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MFalaDrużyna 1Start timeNet
time
6km
Clock
time
6km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1WRZEŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz 1690Open - Mężczyźni15M 1511:30 00:00:0000:53:33.0000:53:33.00 8:556,7
2OSTRAPENKO Ruslan 1678Open - Mężczyźni20M 2011:30STRUCLE00:00:0000:56:01.1500:56:01.15+00:02:289:206,4
3PAWLIŃSKI Kamil 1676Open - Mężczyźni44M 4411:30 00:00:0001:07:55.3001:07:55.30+00:14:2211:195,3
4PASIEKA Damian 1675Open - Mężczyźni47M 4711:30TRENER24H.COM.PL00:00:0001:09:15.0001:09:15.00+00:15:4211:325,2
5DUDA Franciszek 1661Open - Mężczyźni63M 6311:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:15:57.4501:15:57.45+00:22:2412:394,7
6KACZMAREK Przemek 1666Open - Mężczyźni67M 6711:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:16:50.8001:16:50.80+00:23:1712:484,7
7ZBOZIEŃ Tomasz 2127Open - Mężczyźni68M 6811:3000:00:0001:16:54.2001:16:54.20+00:23:2112:494,7
8PODGÓRSKI Filip 2126Open - Mężczyźni69M 6911:3000:00:0001:16:54.6501:16:54.65+00:23:2112:494,7
9PIWOWARCZYK Dawid 2125Open - Mężczyźni70M 7011:3000:00:0001:16:54.9001:16:54.90+00:23:2112:494,7
10KOZIELEC Andrzej 2128Open - Mężczyźni71M 7111:3000:00:0001:16:55.0501:16:55.05+00:23:2212:494,7
11ALIBOŻEK Kryspin 1654Open - Mężczyźni80M 8011:30 00:00:0001:20:40.4501:20:40.45+00:27:0713:264,5
12ALIBOŻEK Aleksandra 1655Open - Kobiety25K 2511:30 00:00:0001:20:40.7501:20:40.75+00:27:0713:264,5
13BIENIEK Wojciech 760Open - Mężczyźni82M 8211:3000:00:0001:21:26.9001:21:26.90+00:27:5313:344,4
14RAJFURA Iwona 1682Open - Kobiety68K 6811:30KIEŁBASKI00:00:0001:37:41.7501:37:41.75+00:44:0816:163,7
15HYPSIOR Wojciech 1665Open - Mężczyźni117M 11711:30KETOCHADY00:00:0001:39:04.7001:39:04.70+00:45:3116:303,6
16KUŚ Konrad 1671Open - Mężczyźni118M 11811:30KETOCHADY00:00:0001:39:04.7501:39:04.75+00:45:3116:303,6
17RAJFURA Łukasz 1683Open - Mężczyźni120M 12011:30KIEŁBASKI00:00:0001:39:22.3001:39:22.30+00:45:4916:333,6
18WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina 1692Open - Kobiety85K 8511:30KIEŁBASKI00:00:0001:45:34.5501:45:34.55+00:52:0117:353,4
19ANTINIUK Paulina 1656Open - Kobiety86K 8611:30KIEŁBASKI00:00:0001:45:39.3001:45:39.30+00:52:0617:363,4
20WYSOKIŃSKA Anna 1691Open - Kobiety87K 8711:30KIEŁBASKI00:00:0001:45:40.2501:45:40.25+00:52:0717:363,4
21POLNY Jakub 1681Open - Mężczyźni129M 12911:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:47:12.9001:47:12.90+00:53:3917:523,4
22PAKOSZ Pakosz 1674Open - Mężczyźni142M 14211:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:49:16.3501:49:16.35+00:55:4318:123,3
23KAJCZYK Dawid 1668Open - Mężczyźni143M 14311:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:49:17.9501:49:17.95+00:55:4418:123,3
24CHUDY Adam 1660Open - Mężczyźni144M 14411:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:49:19.6501:49:19.65+00:55:4618:133,3
25ŁAGÓDKA Piotr 1672Open - Mężczyźni145M 14511:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:49:23.1001:49:23.10+00:55:5018:133,3
26RUDYK Piotr 1684Open - Mężczyźni147M 14711:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:01.6501:50:01.65+00:56:2818:203,3
27POLNY Paweł 1680Open - Mężczyźni148M 14811:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:08.0001:50:08.00+00:56:3518:213,3
28NIEDZIŃSKI Dawid 1679Open - Mężczyźni149M 14911:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:13.1501:50:13.15+00:56:4018:223,3
29FRĄCKOWIAK Bartłomiej 1662Open - Mężczyźni150M 15011:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:15.5501:50:15.55+00:56:4218:223,3
30KACZMAREK Przemysław 1667Open - Mężczyźni151M 15111:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:15.7001:50:15.70+00:56:4218:223,3
31GAŁ Paweł 1663Open - Mężczyźni152M 15211:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:50:45.7001:50:45.70+00:57:1218:273,3
32SZYMAŃSKA Weronika 1688Open - Kobiety101K 10111:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:51:21.8501:51:21.85+00:57:4818:333,2
33KASPERKOWIAK Zofia 1669Open - Kobiety103K 10311:30STRUCLE00:00:0001:51:55.0001:51:55.00+00:58:2218:393,2
Total 33 results.