Organizator : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Data : | 2022-07-30 |
Miejsce : | Kamienna Góra |
Dystans : | 150 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 39 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 22 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 23 | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | DYMEK Konrad | 8 | DYMSON KRĘCI | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | KRAWCZYK Olek | 27 | HAUS MUZIK ALL NGHT LONG | WROCLAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | SIENKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 43 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DĄBROWICZ Katarzyna | 6 | MŚ CYCLING&DIETETYKA | KOMORNIKI | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 7 | KOMORNIKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | GÓŹDŹ Michał | 14 | ETNH.CC | KATOWICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
8 | GLAJC Daniel | 12 | TAŃCZĄCY Z BŁOTAMI | CIESZYN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | 40 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TOMAN Mariusz | 49 | TYCHY | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KURTYS Michał | 30 | TAŃCZACY Z BŁOTAMI | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 2 | ASKON | OBORNIKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
13 | MALAWSKI Arkadiusz | 33 | TRZEBIEŻ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JAGIEŁŁO Jan | 16 | IRON BIKE | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
15 | SZELĄGOWSKI Arkadiusz | 48 | LESZNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BUJAK Piotr | 4 | KRAKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WALKIEWICZ Piotr | 50 | POZNAŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SERNECKI Mateusz | 42 | IRONBIKE | WROCŁAW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
19 | SIERADZKI Wojtek | 44 | KRECIK REAKTYWACJA | RASZÓWKA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
20 | WŁODARCZYK - BUCHAROWSKA Agata | 53 | NOWA WIEŚ | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ZMEŁTY Leszek | 55 | SKPB KATOWICE | GLIWICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KOZIEŁ Bartek | 24 | BYTOM | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
CIEŚLAK Bartosz | 5 | LESZNO | M Open | DNF | |||
SŁOWIK Wojciech | 45 | KOSTRZYCA | KOSTRZYCA | M Open | DNF | ||
SOŁTYS Wojciech | 47 | UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M Open | DNF | ||
WEJMAN Tomasz | 51 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | DNF | |||
GAJKOWSKI Marcin | 9 | CHOTOMÓW | M Open | DNF | |||
SMERECZYŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | OPOLE | M Open | DNF | |||
KAPUSCIK Roman | 21 | TYCHY | M Open | DNF | |||
ORNOWSKI Maciej | 35 | KATOWICE | M Open | DNF | |||
OTREMBA Bartosz | 36 | WARSZAWA | M Open | DNF | |||
PRZYBYLAK Maciej | 38 | PRZEZMIEROWO | M Open | DNF | |||
JURASZEK Andrzej | 19 | USTROŃ | M Open | DNF | |||
KOŻUSZEK Maciej | 25 | NA OSI ROAD TEAM | WARSZAWA | M Open | DNF | ||
56 | DNF | ||||||
GOLLNIK Daria | 13 | TIMBUD TEAM | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K Open | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZAK Damian | 34 | SOBÓTKA | M Open | DNF | |||
PRUSIK Piotr | 37 | WARSZAWA | M Open | DNF | |||
WISSUWA Jędrzej | 52 | WARSZAWA | M Open | DNF |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)