DOLNY ŚLĄSK - KRÓTKA TRASA
Szuter Master - Dolny Śląsk
Organiser : Fundacja ULTRA
Date : 2022-07-30
Place : Kamienna Góra
Distance : 76 km
Registered : 91
Started : 49
Not finished : 0
Finished : 49
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K Open | M Open
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
76km
Clock
time
76km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1NIEMIEC Dominika 545EROE RACING CLUBKAMIENNA GÓRAK Open1K 100:00:0003:29:40.0003:29:40.00 2:4521,7
2SURWIŁO Sandro 572TRIASS TYCHYTYCHYM Open1M 100:00:0003:29:43.0003:29:43.00+00:00:032:4521,7
3BALCERZAK Piotr 501WROCŁAWM Open2M 200:00:0003:42:58.0003:42:58.00+00:13:182:5620,5
4PONZETTI Alberto 555ŚWIROWERLODZM Open3M 300:00:0003:43:43.0003:43:43.00+00:14:032:5620,4
5LUBOS Michał 538HABASITTYCHYM Open4M 400:00:0003:43:48.0003:43:48.00+00:14:082:5620,4
6KATOLO Krzysztof 523RAME NA RAMIEWARSZAWAM Open5M 500:00:0003:51:23.0003:51:23.00+00:21:433:0219,7
7BRZĄKAŁA Grzegorz 504NYSAM Open6M 600:00:0003:53:02.0003:53:02.00+00:23:223:0319,6
8RADZISZEWSKI Karol 558BUKM Open7M 700:00:0003:56:26.0003:56:26.00+00:26:463:0619,3
9WIECZOREK Tomasz 581BYTOMM Open8M 800:00:0003:56:33.0003:56:33.00+00:26:533:0619,3
10HETNAR Krzysztof 514OŚ RACING TEAMWROCŁAWM Open9M 900:00:0003:56:38.0003:56:38.00+00:26:583:0619,3
11KOWALSKI Bartłomiej 589M Open10M 1000:00:0004:04:25.0004:04:25.00+00:34:453:1218,7
12SZKUDLAREK Paweł 573KALISZM Open11M 1100:00:0004:06:02.0004:06:02.00+00:36:223:1418,5
13KONCZEWSKI Maciej 530KOBYLA GÓRAM Open12M 1200:00:0004:06:51.0004:06:51.00+00:37:113:1418,5
14KARAŚ Jakub 522PUŁAWYM Open13M 1300:00:0004:10:52.0004:10:52.00+00:41:123:1818,2
15STUDENNY Michał 570WROCŁAWM Open14M 1400:00:0004:11:58.0004:11:58.00+00:42:183:1818,1
16GÓRSKI Kamil 511BTMBYTOMM Open15M 1500:00:0004:19:38.0004:19:38.00+00:49:583:2417,6
17STAROWICZ Karol 569SUCHA BESKIDZKAM Open16M 1600:00:0004:25:30.0004:25:30.00+00:55:503:2917,2
18LISOWSKI Jacek 537WROCŁAWM Open17M 1700:00:0004:25:31.0004:25:31.00+00:55:513:2917,2
19RADZIWONOWSKI Grzegorz 591  100:00:0004:27:46.0004:27:46.00+00:58:063:3117,0
20OGIELA Adrian 547WIELUŃM Open18M 1800:00:0004:29:37.0004:29:37.00+00:59:573:3216,9
21TUJKO Tomasz 576NO NAMEWOLBROMM Open19M 1900:00:0004:36:34.0004:36:34.00+01:06:543:3816,5
22SOBOCKI Mateusz 567WROCŁAWM Open20M 2000:00:0004:43:28.0004:43:28.00+01:13:483:4316,1
23ZATOR Mateusz 587DR-EBIKE.COMKRAKÓWM Open21M 2100:00:0004:45:09.0004:45:09.00+01:15:293:4516,0
24SURMA Tomasz 571TRUCHTY PRUDNIKPRUDNIKM Open22M 2200:00:0004:49:56.0004:49:56.00+01:20:163:4815,7
25SZUTER Wojciech 574GIERAŁTÓWM Open23M 2300:00:0005:03:44.0005:03:44.00+01:34:043:5915,0
26TYNECKI Marcin 577WROCŁAWM Open24M 2400:00:0005:08:15.0005:08:15.00+01:38:354:0314,8
27RECH Paweł 559TYCHYM Open25M 2500:00:0005:09:16.0005:09:16.00+01:39:364:0414,7
28WOŹNIAK Tomasz 584PALĘDZIEM Open26M 2600:00:0005:17:46.0005:17:46.00+01:48:064:1014,4
29NOWAK Mateusz 546KALISZM Open27M 2700:00:0005:22:52.0005:22:52.00+01:53:124:1414,1
30CIERNIAK Tomasz 505KALISZM Open28M 2800:00:0005:23:07.0005:23:07.00+01:53:274:1514,1
31SAWICZ Piotr 564WROCŁAWM Open29M 2900:00:0005:27:59.0005:27:59.00+01:58:194:1813,9
32PODOLAK Aleksander 553GRAVELOWE USTAWKIWROCŁAWM Open30M 3000:00:0005:28:02.0005:28:02.00+01:58:224:1813,9
33LUBOWIECKI Tomek 539WARSZAWAM Open31M 3100:00:0005:28:56.0005:28:56.00+01:59:164:1913,9
34KURTYS Martyna 533TAŃCZĄCY Z BŁOTAMIWROCŁAWK Open2K 200:00:0005:33:00.0005:33:00.00+02:03:204:2213,7
35PIASECKI Pawel 550ŁÓDŹM Open32M 3200:00:0005:33:10.0005:33:10.00+02:03:304:2313,7
36KĘDZIA Tomasz 524GRAVELOWE USTAWKIWROCŁAWM Open33M 3300:00:0005:39:44.0005:39:44.00+02:10:044:2813,4
37JENESKY Agata 518NYSANYSAK Open3K 300:00:0005:39:57.0005:39:57.00+02:10:174:2813,4
38JENESKY Bartłomiej 519NYSANYSAM Open34M 3400:00:0005:40:05.0005:40:05.00+02:10:254:2813,4
39LISIECKI Adrian 536WROCŁAWM Open35M 3500:00:0005:59:42.0005:59:42.00+02:30:024:4312,7
40ŁYSIAK Alicja 540WROCLAWK Open4K 400:00:0006:09:18.0006:09:18.00+02:39:384:5112,3
41GRELEWSKI Bartosz 512ŚWIROVERGROTNIKIM Open36M 3600:00:0006:09:21.0006:09:21.00+02:39:414:5112,3
42JASKROS Dariusz 517IŁŻAM Open37M 3700:00:0006:25:39.0006:25:39.00+02:55:595:0411,8
43KOŁECKA Agnieszka 529NAMYSŁÓWK Open5K 500:00:0006:26:36.0006:26:36.00+02:56:565:0511,8
44BARAN Waldemar 502NAMYSLOWM Open38M 3800:00:0006:26:38.0006:26:38.00+02:56:585:0511,8
45OSTROMĘCKI Andrzej 548GLIWICEM Open39M 3900:00:0007:08:04.0007:08:04.00+03:38:245:3710,7
46PIRÓG Oliwer 551BOLESŁAWIECM Open40M 4000:00:0007:20:22.0007:20:22.00+03:50:425:4710,4
47PIRÓG Dariusz 552BOLESŁAWIECM Open41M 4100:00:0007:20:27.0007:20:27.00+03:50:475:4710,4
48BIEŃKOWSKI Dawid 503BTMBYTOMM Open42M 4200:00:0007:33:43.0007:33:43.00+04:04:035:5810,1
49WALUCH Daria 580KAMIENNA GÓRAK Open6K 600:00:0007:44:58.0007:44:58.00+04:15:186:079,8
Total 49 results.