Organiser : Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza
Date : 2022-03-26
Place : Dubiecko
Distance : 68 km
Registered : 42
Started : 35
Not finished : 3
Finished : 32
On the track : 2
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 9km | 28km | 34km | 43km | 62km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart time9km28km34km43km62kmNet
time
68km
Clock
time
68km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
            
1WRÓBLEWSKI Robert 240LUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni1M 100:00:0000:55:4402:31:1103:28:3404:35:1106:22:5607:25:56.0007:25:56.00 6:339,1
2FELTOWICZ Jacek 233BIAŁYSTOKOPEN Mężczyźni2M 200:00:0000:57:4102:34:0003:38:2004:45:4706:41:3807:47:56.0007:47:56.00+00:22:006:528,7
3PASIECZNY Robert 228FARTLEK GOGORZYCEOPEN Mężczyźni3M 300:00:0000:59:2702:43:5503:48:5005:03:0806:56:0208:00:51.0008:00:51.00+00:34:557:048,5
4TATARA Mateusz 234RUN-GKRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni4M 400:00:0000:57:2502:37:1703:45:4505:09:1207:18:0408:29:38.0008:29:38.00+01:03:427:298,0
5LEŚNIAK Anna 216SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIABOCHNIAOPEN Kobiety1K 100:00:0001:07:1402:59:3404:05:5005:24:3707:24:0308:33:24.0008:33:24.00+01:07:287:337,9
6JANDZIŚ Wiesław 208AKTYWNY DYNÓWDYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni5M 500:00:0001:02:3902:51:1203:59:0405:24:0507:26:4008:36:11.0008:36:11.00+01:10:157:357,9
7KROSMAN Szymon 214KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni6M 600:00:0001:03:2202:48:5003:51:2205:13:4907:35:0008:54:31.0008:54:31.00+01:28:357:517,6
8KOWALCZYK Mateusz 213MINUTKA TRAIL / PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASTUDZIANOPEN Mężczyźni7M 700:00:0000:58:4902:44:5203:59:0205:38:4707:51:5509:01:19.0009:01:19.00+01:35:237:577,5
9ZIĘBA Sabina 241FOREVER TEAMŚWILCZAOPEN Kobiety2K 200:00:0001:14:3703:15:0004:27:2305:46:2907:53:2909:02:26.0009:02:26.00+01:36:307:587,5
10TOKARSKI Szymon 235NOWY SĄCZOPEN Mężczyźni8M 800:00:0000:59:0402:40:4903:56:2105:37:0108:02:1609:12:21.0009:12:21.00+01:46:258:077,4
11SKWARA Dariusz 232RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni9M 900:00:0001:08:0702:58:2004:07:1505:46:3707:59:1209:13:59.0009:13:59.00+01:48:038:087,4
12BAŁUT Piotr 201STYROBUDKAMIEŃOPEN Mężczyźni10M 1000:00:0001:13:3603:07:4104:18:2405:38:2907:53:2109:18:27.0009:18:27.00+01:52:318:127,3
13GUZIK Grzegorz 206SPORTOWE KARPATYKROSNOOPEN Mężczyźni11M 1100:00:0001:12:2503:10:4304:27:2105:58:1008:27:0209:50:56.0009:50:56.00+02:25:008:416,9
14PIETRZYK Jarosław 231JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAOPEN Mężczyźni12M 1200:00:0001:13:1903:14:3104:33:3006:28:5709:03:3610:32:36.0010:32:36.00+03:06:409:186,4
15GĄSECKI Daniel 204AKTYWNY DYNÓWDYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni13M 1300:00:0001:20:2603:28:1704:48:0906:40:2609:11:1210:33:49.0010:33:49.00+03:07:539:196,4
16MYCZKO Roman 223DYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni14M 1400:00:0001:20:1903:35:0004:52:2306:33:5509:11:1610:33:50.0010:33:50.00+03:07:549:196,4
17KOŁCZ Sara 211RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety3K 300:00:0001:16:0803:28:1904:49:1106:26:0209:02:4910:34:20.0010:34:20.00+03:08:249:196,4
18WOSIK Krystian 239JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAOPEN Mężczyźni15M 1500:00:0001:13:2203:14:3304:33:3106:29:0009:02:5810:41:08.0010:41:08.00+03:15:129:256,4
19WITALEC Sebastian 238PODIUM / DZIKITIMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni16M 1600:00:0001:16:0203:29:1504:50:5706:47:4509:17:0310:45:25.0010:45:25.00+03:19:299:296,3
20PSIUK Andrzej 313BIŁGORAJ BIEGABIŁGORAJOPEN Mężczyźni17M 1700:00:0004:44:4511:10:39.0011:10:39.00+03:44:439:516,1
21WIĘCEK Damian 237RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni18M 1800:00:0001:05:1703:17:2404:44:2406:27:4509:30:1411:10:46.0011:10:46.00+03:44:509:516,1
22NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł 224DYNOWSCY BIEGACZERZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni19M 1900:00:0001:17:5203:29:1804:50:2506:48:1809:30:2911:11:55.0011:11:55.00+03:45:599:526,1
23PESZEK Bogdan 229ULTRA PRZESILENIEDYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni20M 2000:00:0001:20:2903:39:5305:09:5607:00:5009:43:5311:14:11.0011:14:11.00+03:48:159:546,1
24ŁAPIŃSKI Adam 218AIKIRUNNERSBIAŁYSTOKOPEN Mężczyźni21M 2100:00:0001:17:2003:41:3505:11:4407:09:2909:47:4311:20:14.0011:20:14.00+03:54:1810:006,0
25WACEWICZ Rafal 236AIKIRUNNERSBIAŁYSTOKOPEN Mężczyźni22M 2200:00:0001:13:4603:36:4605:09:5907:09:5512:12:51.0012:12:51.00+04:46:5510:465,6
26BAWOR Dagmara 202PANTALOWICEOPEN Kobiety4K 400:00:0001:20:2203:38:2405:07:4507:07:3612:12:53.0012:12:53.00+04:46:5710:465,6
27PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech 230RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni23M 2300:00:0001:15:5803:30:3304:59:3307:03:2910:18:3912:16:47.0012:16:47.00+04:50:5110:505,5
28KOBYLARZ Arkadiusz 210RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni24M 2400:00:0001:16:1803:39:3605:14:5207:29:4910:35:5812:46:40.0012:46:40.00+05:20:4411:165,3
29ANTONIK Mariola 242ŻYJ ZDROWO I SPORTOWAPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety5K 500:00:0001:29:1404:08:0505:48:5907:44:5410:43:5112:47:27.0012:47:27.00+05:21:3111:175,3
30DUBIL Michał 603RAJD ŹRÓDEŁ CHODELKIBORZECHÓWOPEN Mężczyźni25M 2500:00:0006:13:5213:56:04.0013:56:04.00+06:30:0812:174,9
31GROSICKI Adrian 303DELFTOPEN Mężczyźni26M 2600:00:0007:52:5914:53:27.0014:53:27.00+07:27:3113:084,6
Przekroczony limit czasu: 16:00:00
32KIDOŃ Przemysław 604WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNAWARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni27M 2700:00:0007:19:1221:24:22.0021:24:22.00+13:58:2618:533,2
33HANULAK Jakub 207PODIUMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni28M 2800:00:0001:13:4103:13:5504:36:09+01:07:358:077,4
34KRAKOWIAN Marek 243JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAOPEN Mężczyźni29M 2900:00:0001:13:2603:31:5505:00:58+01:32:248:516,8
Niesklasyfikowani
KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin 212TRENUJ Z KOSTEREMPRZEMYŚLOPEN MężczyźniDNF00:58:58 DNF02:37:58 DNF03:40:20 DNF05:09:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 35 results.