DUSZEK
Duch Pogórza
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza
Date : 2022-03-26
Place : Dubiecko
Distance : 34 km
Registered : 176
Started : 167
Not finished : 4
Finished : 163
On the track : 1
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 9km | 28km | Finish
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart time9km28kmNet
time
34km
Clock
time
34km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1RZESZOWSKI Rekin 121RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni1M 100:00:0000:50:3002:59:21.0002:59:21.00 5:1611,4
2ZĘBATKA Lary 166RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni2M 200:00:0000:50:4603:01:13.0003:01:13.00+00:01:525:1911,3
3SIWEK Michał 126NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEOPEN Mężczyźni3M 300:00:0000:50:3202:13:5103:04:08.0003:04:08.00+00:04:475:2411,1
4MAZAN Piotr 78FINISZ RYMANÓWKROSNOOPEN Mężczyźni4M 400:00:0000:50:2902:11:5903:06:03.0003:06:03.00+00:06:425:2811,0
5ZIĘBA Robert 168TRAIL IS OUR WAY / BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABOBOWAOPEN Mężczyźni5M 500:00:0000:50:5602:17:1503:10:30.0003:10:30.00+00:11:095:3610,7
6PORADA Kacper 112PODIUMŁUKAWIECOPEN Mężczyźni6M 600:00:0000:54:5902:21:0903:16:12.0003:16:12.00+00:16:515:4610,4
7CIOCH Cezary 14KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAMSKARYSZEWOPEN Mężczyźni7M 700:00:0000:52:1702:21:1303:18:13.0003:18:13.00+00:18:525:4910,3
8ZYGMUNT Tomasz 170OSP GIEDLAROWALEŻAJSKSłużby Mundurowe - M1M 800:00:0000:54:0902:23:3703:20:14.0003:20:14.00+00:20:535:5310,2
9JAKUBOWSKI Jakub 39DZIKITIMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni8M 900:00:0000:57:2902:27:3303:20:59.0003:20:59.00+00:21:385:5410,2
10GUT Jacek 34BLACK JACK TEAMHUCISKOSłużby Mundurowe - M2M 1000:00:0000:53:3102:21:2503:21:14.0003:21:14.00+00:21:535:5510,1
11ŚLANDA Maciej 142KS JANUSZEGRODZISKO DOLNEOPEN Mężczyźni9M 1100:00:0000:54:5202:25:4703:23:18.0003:23:18.00+00:23:575:5810,0
12ŁASKI Tomasz 68PTASIE RADIO BRZOZÓWBRZOZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni10M 1200:00:0000:54:3902:26:2003:24:40.0003:24:40.00+00:25:196:0110,0
13TROJNAR Damian 146KS JANUSZEŁAŃCUTSłużby Mundurowe - M3M 1300:00:0000:55:3702:27:3603:26:19.0003:26:19.00+00:26:586:049,9
14WĘGIEL Marcin 150PKO BANK POLSKIJASŁOOPEN Mężczyźni11M 1400:00:0000:54:4302:30:1103:31:42.0003:31:42.00+00:32:216:139,6
15LASOTA Robert 62DOM I LAS 7RZESZOWOPEN Mężczyźni12M 1500:00:0000:52:5202:29:3203:34:46.0003:34:46.00+00:35:256:199,5
16OGŁUSZKA Michał 95SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHPRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni13M 1600:00:0000:57:2402:33:3403:34:51.0003:34:51.00+00:35:306:199,5
17MYŚLIWIEC Robert 89DZIKI & WOLNYRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni14M 1700:00:0000:55:5502:32:1603:36:37.0003:36:37.00+00:37:166:229,4
18HANULAK Paweł 37RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni15M 1800:00:0000:56:3002:32:4903:36:52.0003:36:52.00+00:37:316:229,4
19MAKARSKI Krzysztof 72JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁJAROSŁAWOPEN Mężczyźni16M 1900:00:0000:56:4102:36:0703:37:03.0003:37:03.00+00:37:426:239,4
20KARUŚ Waldemar 4414 DAS JAROSŁAW IM.GEN. BRYG WACŁAWA WIECZORKIEWICZAORŁYSłużby Mundurowe - M4M 2000:00:0000:58:0202:39:3503:39:53.0003:39:53.00+00:40:326:289,3
21SAMOJEDNY Dominik 122PROSWIMRANIŻÓWOPEN Mężczyźni17M 2100:00:0000:59:1902:39:1603:41:41.0003:41:41.00+00:42:206:319,2
22SOCHA Norbert 131KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAMMAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni18M 2200:00:0000:55:1002:34:1603:43:26.0003:43:26.00+00:44:056:349,1
23WILK Antoni 156KROSNOOPEN Mężczyźni19M 2300:00:0001:02:0502:42:0803:43:50.0003:43:50.00+00:44:296:359,1
24MATUSZ Krystian 75ROKIETNICAOPEN Mężczyźni20M 2400:00:0000:57:5502:36:0503:45:17.0003:45:17.00+00:45:566:379,1
25WNUK Norbert 160PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZANOWOSIÓŁKI DYDYŃSKIEOPEN Mężczyźni21M 2500:00:0001:03:0702:45:5203:45:22.0003:45:22.00+00:46:016:379,1
26ZIĘBA Mariusz 169TRAIL IS OUR WAY/BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABOBOWAOPEN Mężczyźni22M 2600:00:0000:59:5602:42:2003:45:55.0003:45:55.00+00:46:346:389,0
27WÓJCIK Łukasz 163SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADYLUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni23M 2700:00:0000:58:4402:41:1103:46:29.0003:46:29.00+00:47:086:399,0
28DEC Piotr 15LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKAOPEN Mężczyźni24M 2800:00:0001:01:4202:46:0503:47:10.0003:47:10.00+00:47:496:409,0
29PŁONKA Rafał 109GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMKORCZYNAOPEN Mężczyźni25M 2900:00:0001:01:4502:46:0103:49:01.0003:49:01.00+00:49:406:448,9
30FILIPIŃSKI Bartosz 22SUPER KLUB BŁAŃCUTOPEN Mężczyźni26M 3000:00:0000:59:1602:46:1603:49:19.0003:49:19.00+00:49:586:448,9
31BUJDASZ Kacper 9DYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni27M 3100:00:0001:00:3903:50:11.0003:50:11.00+00:50:506:468,9
32PRYCZ Kamil 114DYNÓWOPEN Mężczyźni28M 3200:00:0001:00:3702:45:0303:50:12.0003:50:12.00+00:50:516:468,9
33FURTEK Iwona 25LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWOPEN Kobiety1K 100:00:0001:04:4802:47:4903:51:19.0003:51:19.00+00:51:586:488,8
34WILKOS Mateusz 158NIEMCEOPEN Mężczyźni29M 3300:00:0000:58:5602:41:0903:51:39.0003:51:39.00+00:52:186:488,8
35KUDŁA Szymon 58WESOŁAOPEN Mężczyźni30M 3400:00:0001:02:2802:48:3203:52:09.0003:52:09.00+00:52:486:498,8
36STARZEC Michał 134PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPRZEWORSKSłużby Mundurowe - M5M 3500:00:0001:01:1003:53:19.0003:53:19.00+00:53:586:518,7
37WIECZOREK Agata 151TARNOBRZEGOPEN Kobiety2K 200:00:0001:03:5002:49:0903:53:23.0003:53:23.00+00:54:026:518,7
38WÓJTOWICZ Piotr Wójtowicz 164RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni31M 3600:00:0001:03:5502:50:0303:57:16.0003:57:16.00+00:57:556:588,6
39LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz 217PODIUM TEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni32M 3700:00:0003:58:04.0003:58:04.00+00:58:437:008,6
40MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz 77ZAMOŚĆOPEN Mężczyźni33M 3800:00:0002:56:3004:04:09.0004:04:09.00+01:04:487:108,4
41MALINOWSKI Łukasz 219SZCZYTOGRAFIAKRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni34M 3900:00:0004:04:38.0004:04:38.00+01:05:177:118,3
42ŚCIUBA Tomasz 141MILANÓWOPEN Mężczyźni35M 4000:00:0001:04:5402:56:2804:06:06.0004:06:06.00+01:06:457:148,3
43DELEŻUCH Wojciech 16POZIOMKINIEMCESłużby Mundurowe - M6M 4100:00:0001:04:0102:56:2404:07:06.0004:07:06.00+01:07:457:168,3
44KOPPLINGER Grzegorz 51ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni36M 4200:00:0001:04:3302:57:3304:07:41.0004:07:41.00+01:08:207:178,2
45WILKOS Kamil 157NIEMCEOPEN Mężczyźni37M 4300:00:0001:04:0602:55:1904:09:21.0004:09:21.00+01:10:007:208,2
46KOPEĆ Paweł 50MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKIOPEN Mężczyźni38M 4400:00:0001:02:3602:53:2504:09:55.0004:09:55.00+01:10:347:218,2
47GIBADLO Maksymilian 54BRATKOWKAOPEN Mężczyźni39M 4500:00:0001:04:4502:59:1104:09:59.0004:09:59.00+01:10:387:218,2
48PIASECZNY Marcin 103RUN-GKRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni40M 4600:00:0001:05:5402:57:0404:12:17.0004:12:17.00+01:12:567:258,1
49WOJTACZKA Witold 161BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABOBOWAOPEN Mężczyźni41M 4700:00:0001:02:2402:57:3904:14:05.0004:14:05.00+01:14:447:288,0
50KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław 48KALINOWICESłużby Mundurowe - M7M 4800:00:0001:05:3103:03:5104:14:24.0004:14:24.00+01:15:037:288,0
51WIERZCHOŃ Michał 153MR. DOCŁÓDŹOPEN Mężczyźni42M 4900:00:0001:05:0202:59:2304:14:37.0004:14:37.00+01:15:167:298,0
52RAWSKA Marta 118OSP ŁUKAWIECLUBACZÓWSłużby Mundurowe - K1K 300:00:0001:05:5103:04:4804:15:03.0004:15:03.00+01:15:427:308,0
53MOŻEJKO Artur 87NIEPOŁOMICEOPEN Mężczyźni43M 5000:00:0001:03:1002:55:3004:15:22.0004:15:22.00+01:16:017:308,0
54ŚNIEŻEK Piotr 145PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni44M 5100:00:0001:07:5603:05:1004:16:45.0004:16:45.00+01:17:247:337,9
55SKORUPKA Piotr 129UNBROKEN STORERZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni45M 5200:00:0001:12:3903:09:5004:18:48.0004:18:48.00+01:19:277:367,9
56DUDA Natalia 20NIEMCESłużby Mundurowe - K2K 400:00:0001:07:0303:07:0204:19:18.0004:19:18.00+01:19:577:377,9
57PIWOŃSKI Adam 7GÓRA KALWARIAOPEN Mężczyźni46M 5300:00:0004:19:39.0004:19:39.00+01:20:187:387,9
58PREJZNAR Maciek 113KRASNAOPEN Mężczyźni47M 5400:00:0001:08:3003:07:0004:19:43.0004:19:43.00+01:20:227:387,9
59PRZONDZIONO Adam 115KOSZĘCINOPEN Mężczyźni48M 5500:00:0001:07:5003:08:3004:19:46.0004:19:46.00+01:20:257:387,9
60ŚCIBOR Adrian 140PRZYSIETNICAOPEN Mężczyźni49M 5600:00:0001:11:0903:06:3904:20:37.0004:20:37.00+01:21:167:397,8
61GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz 29AMATORCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOPEN Mężczyźni50M 5700:00:0001:10:3603:07:5304:21:05.0004:21:05.00+01:21:447:407,8
62GANCZEWSKI Paweł 26GRANICAOPEN Mężczyźni51M 5800:00:0001:09:0603:06:3204:25:55.0004:25:55.00+01:26:347:497,7
63MOSKOWICZ Stefan 86PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA I PRZEMYSKA GRUPA ROWEROWAMŁODOWICESłużby Mundurowe - M8M 5900:00:0001:10:2303:09:4604:27:33.0004:27:33.00+01:28:127:527,6
64PILCH Patryk 106KRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni52M 6000:00:0001:09:1303:08:3404:28:17.0004:28:17.00+01:28:567:537,6
65SMYKA Michał 130CIECIERZYNOPEN Mężczyźni53M 6100:00:0001:09:5503:12:2604:28:25.0004:28:25.00+01:29:047:537,6
66FORNAL Brygida 24#ZALINIAMETYTEAMIWLAOPEN Kobiety3K 500:00:0001:12:0403:14:4104:31:53.0004:31:53.00+01:32:327:597,5
67KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin 55WIETRZNOOPEN Mężczyźni54M 6200:00:0001:11:5803:14:3704:32:02.0004:32:02.00+01:32:418:007,5
68SITKO Krzysztof 125EME AERORZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni55M 6300:00:0001:10:4903:14:4904:32:20.0004:32:20.00+01:32:598:007,5
69BYSTREK Bernard 10CMOLASOPEN Mężczyźni56M 6400:00:0001:01:2703:08:0404:33:41.0004:33:41.00+01:34:208:027,5
70CHRUŚCIEL Michał 203FARTLEG GOGORZYCEOPEN Mężczyźni57M 6500:00:0004:33:51.0004:33:51.00+01:34:308:037,4
71MITURA Wojciech 85POZIOMKIPARCZEWOPEN Mężczyźni58M 6600:00:0001:11:1303:15:1104:33:55.0004:33:55.00+01:34:348:037,4
72SZKODA Robert 138BUT BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAILBIŁGORAJOPEN Mężczyźni59M 6700:00:0001:09:1902:45:5804:34:55.0004:34:55.00+01:35:348:057,4
73MASŁOWSKI Dominik 74PODIUMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni60M 6800:00:0001:09:4703:14:4404:37:02.0004:37:02.00+01:37:418:087,4
74REPECKI Marcin 120ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆOPEN Mężczyźni61M 6900:00:0001:10:3203:16:4504:39:39.0004:39:39.00+01:40:188:137,3
75SZABLAN Wioletta 136JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁJAROSŁAWOPEN Kobiety4K 600:00:0001:17:0103:26:0004:39:56.0004:39:56.00+01:40:358:147,3
76BARAN-HAŁASA Lucyna 4ZAMOSC BIEGAZAMOSCSłużby Mundurowe - K3K 700:00:0004:40:22.0004:40:22.00+01:41:018:147,3
77ŁĄCZNY Marcin 69GALOPUJĄCE DŻDŻOWNICELUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni62M 7000:00:0001:11:4003:22:2404:41:52.0004:41:52.00+01:42:318:177,2
78HOŁÓWKA Sławomir 38LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWOPEN Mężczyźni63M 7100:00:0001:13:2703:23:1704:41:59.0004:41:59.00+01:42:388:177,2
79BAJSAROWICZ Kamil 2MRÓWKA JAROSŁAW ACTIVE TEAMJAROSŁAWOPEN Mężczyźni64M 7200:00:0001:20:0304:42:17.0004:42:17.00+01:42:568:187,2
80ORZECHOWSKI Robert 100RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni65M 7300:00:0001:16:1703:26:3804:42:30.0004:42:30.00+01:43:098:187,2
81SIKORA Jacek 124SAMOTNY WILKWYŻNEOPEN Mężczyźni66M 7400:00:0001:11:5403:22:1604:42:43.0004:42:43.00+01:43:228:187,2
82ŻELAZNY Judyta 171MRÓWKA JAROSŁAW ACTIV TEAMJAROSŁAWOPEN Kobiety5K 800:00:0001:20:0103:27:0804:42:45.0004:42:45.00+01:43:248:187,2
83WIGLUSZ Tomasz 154PRZEMYSLOPEN Mężczyźni67M 7500:00:0001:12:3303:18:2304:44:01.0004:44:01.00+01:44:408:217,2
84URBANEK Patryk 147MYSŁOWICEOPEN Mężczyźni68M 7600:00:0001:04:2703:23:0404:46:14.0004:46:14.00+01:46:538:257,1
85OPENCHOWSKA Monika 98PODIUM/NOCNY BÓR TEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety6K 900:00:0001:14:2703:24:1704:46:36.0004:46:36.00+01:47:158:257,1
86WOŹNIAK Janusz 162PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYNOPEN Mężczyźni69M 7700:00:0001:11:1503:23:5404:47:36.0004:47:36.00+01:48:158:277,1
87WAGNER Tomasz 148TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABEŁŻECOPEN Mężczyźni70M 7800:00:0001:10:1603:18:3404:48:04.0004:48:04.00+01:48:438:287,1
87ŚLIWA Anna 144UKS SABAUDIAŁASZCZÓWKAOPEN Kobiety7K 1000:00:0001:10:1503:19:2404:48:04.0004:48:04.00+01:48:438:287,1
89KUNYSZ Mateusz 59BORGWARNER RUNNING TEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni71M 7900:00:0001:14:1403:25:2604:48:22.0004:48:22.00+01:49:018:287,1
90GWOZDA Grzegorz 36UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SABAUDIAŁASZCZÓWKAOPEN Mężczyźni72M 8000:00:0001:12:0603:19:1304:48:58.0004:48:58.00+01:49:378:297,1
91GOLONKA Dawid 32JASIELSKIE PIORUNYJASŁOOPEN Mężczyźni73M 8100:00:0001:10:5903:19:3504:49:04.0004:49:04.00+01:49:438:307,1
92SZCZEPUCH Dorota 137ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAŁABUNIEOPEN Kobiety8K 1100:00:0001:13:4503:24:3304:49:09.0004:49:09.00+01:49:488:307,1
93OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta 96SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHPRZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety9K 1200:00:0001:14:3403:27:1804:49:34.0004:49:34.00+01:50:138:317,0
94ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej 143LACHO TEAMKRAKOWOPEN Mężczyźni74M 8200:00:0001:15:0003:25:3604:50:09.0004:50:09.00+01:50:488:327,0
95CHROMNIAK Marcin 13LUSINAOPEN Mężczyźni75M 8300:00:0001:14:3503:23:4704:50:19.0004:50:19.00+01:50:588:327,0
96KOCOT Aleksandra 47WARSZTAT RUCHURZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety10K 1300:00:0001:14:1903:26:5004:50:39.0004:50:39.00+01:51:188:327,0
97LITWINEK Marek 65WKURW_TEAM / AKM PROMILEKLUBARTÓWOPEN Mężczyźni76M 8400:00:0001:12:4603:24:2104:53:12.0004:53:12.00+01:53:518:377,0
98MIARA Fabian 221FABIAŃSKI TEAMPRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni77M 8500:00:0004:54:27.0004:54:27.00+01:55:068:396,9
99BANASZEWSKI Łukasz 3STASZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni78M 8600:00:0001:18:1504:54:28.0004:54:28.00+01:55:078:396,9
100SOLIŃSKA Magdalena 133JANKOWICEOPEN Kobiety11K 1400:00:0001:15:4303:27:1504:54:38.0004:54:38.00+01:55:178:396,9
101SZMIT Iwona 139SMOLECOPEN Kobiety12K 1500:00:0001:14:0903:26:3504:56:36.0004:56:36.00+01:57:158:436,9
102KACZOR Lech 42PRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni79M 8700:00:0001:11:0103:25:2905:01:13.0005:01:13.00+02:01:528:516,8
103GAWRON Marcin 28NOWY BOREKOPEN Mężczyźni80M 8800:00:0001:11:4303:19:0905:01:23.0005:01:23.00+02:02:028:516,8
104GUT Marcin 35ŁAŃCUTOPEN Mężczyźni81M 8900:00:0001:19:0603:35:3505:02:20.0005:02:20.00+02:02:598:536,7
105PIECHOWSKI Wiesiek 104BEKATEAMBRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKAOPEN Mężczyźni82M 9000:00:0001:15:4103:32:5105:03:29.0005:03:29.00+02:04:088:556,7
106GROMEK Edyta 33SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADYLUBLINOPEN Kobiety13K 1600:00:0001:20:2003:38:0405:03:31.0005:03:31.00+02:04:108:556,7
107ŁAPIŃSKA Anna 66JUMPING STARS TEAM/ PODIUMPRZEMYŚLOPEN Kobiety14K 1700:00:0001:18:0403:39:4205:03:37.0005:03:37.00+02:04:168:556,7
108MAZUR Ireneusz 80DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Mężczyźni83M 9100:00:0001:20:1803:40:1205:03:40.0005:03:40.00+02:04:198:556,7
109LIPIŃSKA Ewelina 64PODIUM/ NOCNY BÓRRUDNA WIELKAOPEN Kobiety15K 1800:00:0001:18:0203:38:0805:04:24.0005:04:24.00+02:05:038:576,7
110BIELÓWKA Roman 8GRODZISKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SZALONE ŻÓŁWIEBUDY ŁAŃCUCKIEOPEN Mężczyźni84M 9200:00:0001:14:3605:09:32.0005:09:32.00+02:10:119:066,6
111DOLIWKA Paweł 18LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆLUBAWAOPEN Mężczyźni85M 9300:00:0001:18:1703:33:5005:10:59.0005:10:59.00+02:11:389:086,6
112GŁOWACKA Renata 31PANTERAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOPEN Kobiety16K 1900:00:0001:17:4203:39:3905:12:24.0005:12:24.00+02:13:039:116,5
113REINERT Aleksandra 119PSZCZYNAOPEN Kobiety17K 2000:00:0001:24:5803:48:5805:15:04.0005:15:04.00+02:15:439:166,5
113JÓZEFIAK Jakub 41NOWY SĄCZOPEN Mężczyźni86M 9400:00:0001:20:2803:43:4505:15:04.0005:15:04.00+02:15:439:166,5
115MURDZIA Marcin 88LEŻAJSKOPEN Mężczyźni87M 9500:00:0001:15:3803:40:3005:19:37.0005:19:37.00+02:20:169:246,4
116KOTOWICZ Iwona 52PODIUMZARZECZESłużby Mundurowe - K4K 2100:00:0001:18:0703:40:2805:19:39.0005:19:39.00+02:20:189:246,4
117KSENIAK Tomasz 57ZAMOJSKI KLUB MORSAZAMOŚĆOPEN Mężczyźni88M 9600:00:0001:17:2403:45:0105:22:41.0005:22:41.00+02:23:209:296,3
118BEDNARZ Paweł 6LENIWIE DO PRZODUZAMOŚĆOPEN Mężczyźni89M 9700:00:0005:22:42.0005:22:42.00+02:23:219:296,3
119FOLTA Jan 23ZARSZYNOPEN Mężczyźni90M 9800:00:0001:21:4103:51:0805:24:14.0005:24:14.00+02:24:539:326,3
120JOP Marta 40JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁJAROSŁAWOPEN Kobiety18K 2200:00:0001:20:0603:43:5905:24:58.0005:24:58.00+02:25:379:336,3
121KĘPKA Andrzej 45PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPRZEWORSKOPEN Mężczyźni91M 9900:00:0001:18:4103:40:1605:25:01.0005:25:01.00+02:25:409:336,3
122NAZIEMKOWSKI Bogusław 92MORAWSKOOPEN Mężczyźni92M 10000:00:0001:16:4903:45:5705:25:52.0005:25:52.00+02:26:319:356,3
123DRWIĘGA Maciej 19POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSANOKOPEN Mężczyźni93M 10100:00:0001:15:3903:45:5605:25:57.0005:25:57.00+02:26:369:356,3
124CHLEBEK Tomasz 11RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni94M 10200:00:0001:18:1103:48:0305:26:10.0005:26:10.00+02:26:499:356,3
125PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna 108LUBLINSłużby Mundurowe - K5K 2300:00:0001:24:5503:56:5905:27:50.0005:27:50.00+02:28:299:386,2
126PUBRAT Waldemar 116PUBRATTEAMRZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni95M 10300:00:0001:18:2103:50:4805:28:06.0005:28:06.00+02:28:459:396,2
127SKOLARCZYK Bartłomiej 128PRZEMYŚLOPEN Mężczyźni96M 10400:00:0001:24:5003:55:4205:28:29.0005:28:29.00+02:29:089:396,2
128MAGDA Łukasz 70MIELECOPEN Mężczyźni97M 10500:00:0001:26:5503:59:3905:31:00.0005:31:00.00+02:31:399:446,2
129WILK Lukasz 155MIELECOPEN Mężczyźni98M 10600:00:0001:27:0103:59:2005:31:10.0005:31:10.00+02:31:499:446,2
130KOŁTUNIEWICZ Andrzej 49WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGALUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni99M 10700:00:0001:25:0503:57:3505:31:54.0005:31:54.00+02:32:339:456,1
131OSTROWSKI Paweł 102RZESZÓWOPEN Mężczyźni100M 10800:00:0001:19:3903:55:5405:36:30.0005:36:30.00+02:37:099:536,1
132NOWICKA Marianna 94DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety19K 2400:00:0001:25:0704:01:5505:38:16.0005:38:16.00+02:38:559:566,0
133WALCZYK Anna 149DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety20K 2500:00:0001:25:0104:01:5205:38:18.0005:38:18.00+02:38:579:576,0
134KAPUSTA Zuzanna 43DZIKIE MUSTANGILUBZINAOPEN Kobiety21K 2600:00:0001:27:4004:04:1405:45:22.0005:45:22.00+02:46:0110:095,9
135BARSZCZOWSKA Ewelina 5PODIUM 💛 /NOCNY BÓRRZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety22K 2700:00:0005:45:25.0005:45:25.00+02:46:0410:095,9
135SURMAN Mariusz 135DZIKIE MUSTANGIPUSTKÓW OSIEDLEOPEN Mężczyźni101M 10900:00:0001:27:4304:04:1805:45:25.0005:45:25.00+02:46:0410:095,9
137LAMPART Marta 61DZIKIE MUSTANGIDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety23K 2800:00:0001:27:4504:05:1605:45:52.0005:45:52.00+02:46:3110:105,9
138MENDOCHA Jakub 81MARYSINOPEN Mężczyźni102M 11000:00:0001:27:5104:08:2405:46:26.0005:46:26.00+02:47:0510:115,9
139SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew 123LUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni103M 11100:00:0001:24:0804:05:1505:52:57.0005:52:57.00+02:53:3610:225,8
140MAJCHROWSKI Marcin 71EGGER RUNSSTRAŻÓWOPEN Mężczyźni104M 11200:00:0001:20:3104:06:0505:56:32.0005:56:32.00+02:57:1110:295,7
141MISIAK Mateusz 83ROPCZYCEOPEN Mężczyźni105M 11300:00:0001:20:1204:13:5905:56:33.0005:56:33.00+02:57:1210:295,7
142FALKOWSKI Bartosz 21PIASECZNOOPEN Mężczyźni106M 11400:00:0001:25:5404:22:2806:00:18.0006:00:18.00+03:00:5710:355,7
143KOZIARA Patryk 53DZIKIE MUSTANGIBRZEŹNICAOPEN Mężczyźni107M 11500:00:0001:31:2204:20:3706:04:31.0006:04:31.00+03:05:1010:435,6
144OPALIŃSKI Michał 97MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICAPUSTYNIAOPEN Mężczyźni108M 11600:00:0001:32:2704:33:1506:08:10.0006:08:10.00+03:08:4910:495,5
145NIEMIEC Monika 93DZIKIE MUSTANGIDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety24K 2900:00:0001:32:3104:33:1806:08:13.0006:08:13.00+03:08:5210:495,5
146PINDRAL Paweł 107TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSłużby Mundurowe - M9M 11700:00:0001:28:0203:32:4206:08:42.0006:08:42.00+03:09:2110:505,5
147MAZUR Kinga 79DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety25K 3000:00:0001:31:1704:26:1806:11:54.0006:11:54.00+03:12:3310:565,5
148NAUKA Wiesław 91DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Mężczyźni109M 11800:00:0001:31:2504:26:1506:11:56.0006:11:56.00+03:12:3510:565,5
149KIM Renata 46WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety26K 3100:00:0001:40:2904:33:2306:12:30.0006:12:30.00+03:13:0910:575,5
150DERDA Joanna 17WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety27K 3200:00:0001:40:2404:33:2806:18:23.0006:18:23.00+03:19:0211:075,4
151ZAJDEL Wojciech 167WARSZAWAOPEN Mężczyźni110M 11900:00:0001:40:2704:33:4106:18:24.0006:18:24.00+03:19:0311:075,4
152ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 67WARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety28K 3300:00:0001:39:5404:37:4306:28:18.0006:28:18.00+03:28:5711:255,3
153CHODAKOWSKA Beata 12POZNAŃOPEN Kobiety29K 3400:00:0001:35:0104:38:3306:30:13.0006:30:13.00+03:30:5211:285,2
154WIERCHOŁA Joanna 152LUBLINOPEN Kobiety30K 3500:00:0001:40:2104:40:1406:33:06.0006:33:06.00+03:33:4511:335,2
155WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 165AKM PROMILEKLUBLINOPEN Mężczyźni111M 12000:00:0001:39:5004:40:0506:33:22.0006:33:22.00+03:34:0111:345,2
156GIEMZA Paweł 30GNOJNOOPEN Mężczyźni112M 12100:00:0001:32:4905:08:2706:44:01.0006:44:01.00+03:44:4011:525,0
157MISZTAL Katarzyna 84SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOMKIELCEOPEN Kobiety31K 3600:00:0001:44:4904:47:2506:47:30.0006:47:30.00+03:48:0911:595,0
158KRÓL Robert 56SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOMKIELCEOPEN Mężczyźni113M 12200:00:0001:44:5304:47:2806:47:34.0006:47:34.00+03:48:1311:595,0
159GAWLAK Barbara 27GOCZAŁKOWICE-ZDRÓJOPEN Kobiety32K 3700:00:0001:41:5104:51:5406:51:20.0006:51:20.00+03:51:5912:055,0
160MARONDEL Katarzyna 73SILESIA NORDIC TEAMBYTOMOPEN Kobiety33K 3800:00:0001:47:4005:02:1107:04:04.0007:04:04.00+04:04:4312:284,8
161KUPIBIDA Bogusława 60SILESIA NORDIC TEAMKATOWICEOPEN Kobiety34K 3900:00:0001:47:2805:02:0807:04:05.0007:04:05.00+04:04:4412:284,8
162POLAK Agnieszka 110RZESZÓWOPEN Kobiety35K 4000:00:0001:53:5305:32:4207:35:17.0007:35:17.00+04:35:5613:234,5
Przekroczony limit czasu: 08:00:00
163KARPIŃSKA Nina 209PAWKO RUNNER TEAMWARSZAWAOPEN Kobiety36K 4100:00:0009:07:00.0009:07:00.00+06:07:3916:053,7
164NAUKA Edyta 90DĘBICKIE GEPARDYDĘBICAOPEN Kobiety37K 4200:00:0001:20:2403:40:07 7:517,6
Niesklasyfikowani
PIELECHA Rafał 105FITNESS FREAKSZACZERNIEOPEN MężczyźniDNF01:16:44 DNF04:21:14 DNF DNF DNF--
ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej 99MTB ROZTOCZEJÓZEFÓWKASłużby Mundurowe - MDNF01:07:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOCHACKI Maciej 132IPA PRZEMYŚL, KMP PRZEMYŚLDUBIECKOSłużby Mundurowe - MDNF01:10:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 167 results.