Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 409 |
Wystartowało : | 345 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 343 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 426 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:08 | |
2 | LAGNER Sebastian | 602 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI_TEAM / KBSOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:10 | |
3 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 243 | SOSNÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:29 | ||
4 | BONIEC Radosław | 472 | ŻARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:07 | ||
5 | KŁOSOWSKI Daniel | 568 | BBŻ WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:01 | |
6 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 529 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:19 | |
7 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 363 | RATE MY TRAIL PRO | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:10 | |
8 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 672 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:29:17 | ||
9 | GRABOWY Paweł | 302 | ULTRA DIABŁY LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:18 | |
10 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 552 | ON RUNING POLSKA/#GANG ULTRABIES | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:22 | |
11 | WASZEK Sławomir | 541 | WASZKÓWKA® - POLISH HANDCRAFTED SPIRIT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:27 | |
12 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 398 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BOBROWNIKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:28 | |
13 | TOMASIAK Adam | 673 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:36 | |
14 | NIEPALA Jacek | 308 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | ||
15 | KOZAK Robert | 553 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:52 | ||
16 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 319 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:30:04 | |
17 | ŚRODA Michał | 467 | TRZEBNICA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:43 | ||
18 | GAŁOSZ Łukasz | 329 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:09 | ||
19 | SAJDUDA Adam | 413 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:17 | ||
20 | STYPEREK Jakub | 561 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:20 | |
21 | BIENIAS Łukasz | 392 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:36 | |
22 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 562 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:55 | |
23 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 483 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:29 | |
24 | DOMIŃSKI Henryk | 380 | BRZEG | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:29 | ||
25 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 514 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:32:35 | |
26 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 502 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:01 | 00:33:02 | ||
27 | ŻMIJEWSKI Tomasz | 511 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:33:06 | ||
28 | RUBIKOWSKI Jacek | 613 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | ||
29 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 588 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:19 | ||
30 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 505 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:21 | ||
31 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | 656 | PRAWOFRANKOWICZA.PL | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:25 | |
32 | TELATYNSKA Sylwia | 474 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:33:27 | |
33 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 677 | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:32 | ||
34 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | 632 | TEAM FRUN / 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | |
35 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 525 | MOKRZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:23 | 00:33:39 | ||
36 | GRACZ Paweł | 338 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:43 | |
37 | BOROWIAK Adam | 681 | _ZCHARTOWANI_ | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:58 | |
38 | EICHNER Tomas | 639 | ŚWIERZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:34:06 | ||
39 | FEDER Marcin | 665 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:15 | ||
40 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech | 424 | ŁOMIANKI | M20 | 00:00:07 | 00:34:29 | ||
41 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Michał | 615 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:34:39 | ||
42 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | 678 | SBRT WROCŁAW | SYCÓW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:35:04 | |
43 | NOWIK Kamil | 382 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:07 | |
44 | MANSFELD Jarosław | 599 | AGROMEN.PL | BOJANOWO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:07 | |
45 | SKOWRON Łukasz | 559 | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:35:09 | ||
46 | FIEBIG Stefan | 693 | WWW.FIEBIG.PL | PONIEC | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:35:22 | |
47 | GAWCZYŃSKI Jakub | 598 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:26 | ||
48 | KOŹBIELSKI Szymon | 587 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:35:27 | ||
49 | SCHRODER Patryk | 538 | WSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:30 | |
50 | ADAMIAK Jakub | 557 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:31 | ||
51 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 667 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:32 | |
52 | WALIGÓRA Mateusz | 342 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:32 | ||
53 | GAŁASZEWSKI Kamil | 470 | 87072213150 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:37 | |
54 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 333 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:38 | |
55 | PŁAZA Radosław | 495 | ULTRASEKUNDS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:41 | |
56 | LANGE Szymon | 490 | SZYMONIX | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:43 | |
57 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 654 | WILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:47 | ||
58 | ŚWIERK Seweryn | 242 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:48 | ||
59 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 657 | RMT TEAM & PRZYJACIELE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:55 | |
60 | LAMEK Andrzej | 697 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:35:55 | |
61 | GOLA Henryk | 655 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:01 | 00:35:56 | ||
62 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 346 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:01 | |
63 | BRODA Dominik | 458 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:16 | ||
64 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 462 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:21 | |
65 | ZAGROBELNY Michal | 621 | KOWARY BIEGAJA | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:22 | |
66 | MORAWSKI Filip | 518 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:24 | |
67 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 513 | DOMASZCZYN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:24 | ||
68 | KMIECIK Marcin | 698 | 2REP | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:27 | |
69 | BIHUN Natalia | 579 | NOA RUN YOUR LIFE | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:36:38 | |
70 | RAJKOWSKI Przemysław | 374 | FUDU&CO SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNAKLSKI | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:39 | |
71 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 608 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:37:01 | ||
72 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 484 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:15 | |
73 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 478 | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:37:20 | ||
74 | UPTAS Tomasz | 389 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:37:22 | |
75 | SUCHY Roland | 391 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:37:28 | |
76 | GRAMALA Mateusz | 315 | KRAPKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:31 | ||
77 | GRYGLAK Patryk | 376 | ZIELONKA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:37:31 | ||
78 | KORONA-SIERADZKA Bogusława | 530 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:32 | ||
79 | RÓG Krzysztof | 497 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:37:33 | |
80 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 488 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:52 | |
81 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 637 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:54 | |
82 | BOĆKO Ewa | 383 | TRZEBNICA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:57 | ||
83 | BATOR Paula | 596 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:59 | ||
84 | HARDEL Marek | 649 | JELENIA GÓRA | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:00 | |
85 | ANKIEWICZ Stefan | 585 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:38:12 | ||
86 | FABISIAK Grzegorz | 504 | RONIN CZERWIEŃSK | CZERWIEŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:22 | |
87 | KACPRZAK Michał | 493 | MICHAŁ KACPRZAK | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:38:41 | |
88 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 332 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:38:59 | ||
89 | MECAN Magdalena | 595 | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:00 | |||
90 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 646 | GŁOGOWO | M50 | 00:00:57 | 00:39:01 | ||
91 | FRYDRYCH Mateusz | 418 | OSIECZNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
92 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 692 | GARMIN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:39:08 | |
93 | ROZDOLSKI Jarosław | 594 | ARTEL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:39:09 | |
94 | RATAJCZAK Dorota | 689 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | ||
95 | KACZOR Marcin | 658 | ADJ | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:39:10 | |
96 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 350 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:37 | ||
97 | KLIŃSKI Wojciech | 367 | TRAFICA | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:38 | |
98 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 438 | KONARZEWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:39 | ||
99 | SKOCZEK Sebastian | 640 | GRUSZCZYN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:41 | ||
100 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | 437 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:49 | ||
101 | MASTERNAK Marta | 432 | PRZYTOK | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:54 | ||
102 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 666 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 00:39:55 | ||
103 | KICIŃSKI Grzegorz | 675 | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:40:00 | ||
104 | KURZYNIEC Łukasz | 331 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:11 | ||
105 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 422 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M60 | 00:00:17 | 00:40:14 | |
106 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 524 | 140 MINUT | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:23 | 00:40:21 | |
107 | JUREK Przemysław | 614 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:40:29 | |
108 | MEDYNSKI Sławek | 581 | LUBAŃ | M50 | 00:00:30 | 00:40:31 | ||
109 | REJMAN Grzegorz | 482 | SLALOMONAMBASSADORPOLAND | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:33 | |
110 | KASPERSKA Sylwia | 597 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:40:36 | |
111 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 618 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:40:36 | ||
112 | BONIEC Gabriela | 583 | ŻARY | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:41 | ||
113 | SZKUDŁO Oskar | 396 | BEZ BALASTU ACTIVE TEAM | RADWANICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:51 | |
114 | WRÓBLEWSKI Radosław | 506 | VELUX | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:58 | |
115 | STARCZEWSKA Izabela | 312 | SWIEBODZIN | K50 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:58 | ||
116 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 322 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:58 | |
117 | POLIMIRSKI Łukasz | 662 | CZERWONY SMOK WĄGROWIEC | POKRZYWNICA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:40:59 | |
118 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | 674 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:02 | ||
119 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 663 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:03 | |
120 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 318 | LISOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:41:06 | ||
121 | WEGNER Patrycja | 550 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:41:07 | ||
122 | ORTYL Ewelina | 326 | LISOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:11 | ||
123 | CIEKAŃSKI Michał | 690 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:15 | ||
124 | POZNIAK Robert | 503 | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | M50 | 00:00:18 | 00:41:16 | ||
125 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 652 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:29 | ||
126 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 442 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:41:41 | |
127 | OLEJNICZAK Marcin | 427 | ZAPINDALAMY W GÓRY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:41:46 | |
128 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | 436 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:41:54 | ||
129 | GAŁKOWSKI Paweł | 469 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:41:59 | ||
130 | NYKIEL Rafał | 401 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:42:11 | |
131 | DASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 622 | MUSLISTUDIO | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:16 | |
132 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 590 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:42:26 | |
133 | KIDAWA Piotr | 679 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:42:33 | ||
134 | ŚREDNIAWA Paulina | 680 | _ZCHARTOWANI_ | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:42:34 | |
135 | WIECHETEK Artur | 696 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:42:35 | |
136 | SUCHY Aron | 412 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:42:40 | |
137 | SZCZUCKA Róża | 528 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:42:41 | ||
138 | WEGNER Adrian | 439 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:42:46 | ||
139 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 455 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:42:47 | ||
140 | STEFAŃSKI Tomasz | 586 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:42:49 | ||
141 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 647 | CZYSTA AMATORKA | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:59 | |
142 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 660 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:43:05 | ||
143 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 492 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:43:16 | |
144 | PEŻYŃSKI Piotr | 491 | CHUCK ATTACK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:43:17 | |
145 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 317 | *****.*** | ŻARÓW | M50 | 00:00:26 | 00:43:20 | |
146 | ŚRODA Maciej | 461 | MACIEJ ŚRODA MSD | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:43:23 | |
147 | PLIS Jordan | 337 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:43:31 | ||
148 | WAKOR Pawel | 537 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:44:01 | ||
149 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 417 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:05 | |
150 | OSICA Łukasz | 431 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:06 | ||
151 | MADEJ Anna | 466 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:08 | |
152 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 336 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:09 | ||
153 | JANKOWSKI Marek | 441 | TEAM LIPTON | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:10 | |
154 | GRABOWA Paulina | 311 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:44:13 | |
155 | ZABORSKA KONKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 604 | BROWAR FORTUNA | NIEZDROWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:19 | |
156 | KONKOLEWSKI Maciej | 425 | BROWAR FORTUNA | NIEZDROWICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:20 | |
157 | DZIETCZYK Kamil | 473 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:22 | |
158 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 459 | WOLIN | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:22 | ||
159 | CZAJKA Bogumił | 584 | ŻARY | M50 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:22 | ||
160 | DRAJER Sebastian | 487 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:44:24 | ||
161 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | 429 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:46 | 00:44:25 | |
162 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 616 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:28 | |
163 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 351 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:30 | ||
164 | SAMEK Aleksander | 360 | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:32 | ||
165 | KUŚWIK Beata | 489 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:37 | |
166 | KRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 569 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:44:37 | ||
167 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 682 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:41 | ||
168 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 397 | BIEGOWE DZIKI OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:42 | |
169 | DUMIŃSKI Tomasz | 544 | PLOTERTOM RUNNER STRZEGOM | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | |
170 | BUGAJ Alan | 653 | CZARNY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:44:46 | ||
171 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 605 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:51 | ||
172 | KOLAWA Piotr | 471 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | KOBIERZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:52 | |
173 | NAJDEK Michał | 445 | SWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:44:57 | ||
174 | JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 327 | PLEWISKA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:45:05 | ||
175 | DUBAS Anna | 453 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:45:08 | |
176 | DYŃSKI Jacek | 607 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:45:08 | ||
177 | LITEWKA Grzegorz | 344 | JTC TEAM | JAWOR | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:45:09 | |
178 | FUŁAWKA Tomasz | 352 | NOCNE WILKI JAWOR | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:45:11 | |
179 | WIERTEL Łukasz | 509 | KAMINOKI | M30 | 00:00:45 | 00:45:11 | ||
180 | SKOKOWSKI Jacek | 304 | FARTY SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:45:19 | |
181 | RUDNIK Jarosław | 368 | PASEK | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:45:26 | ||
182 | CHRZĄSZCZ Damian | 349 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:45:29 | ||
183 | CHRZĄSZCZ Mariusz | 353 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:45:36 | ||
184 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 402 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | UDANIN | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:45:41 | |
185 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 687 | AGROAS TEAM | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:44 | |
186 | SKULIMA Szymon | 310 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:32 | 00:45:44 | ||
187 | WALA Patryk | 555 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA / BIEG OPOLSKI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:45:46 | |
188 | PIEKIELNA Angelika | 635 | CZASTARY | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:45:59 | ||
189 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 457 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:46:03 | ||
190 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 627 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:44 | 00:46:14 | ||
191 | PACIULON Krzysztof | 575 | ONE MAN RUNNING | KARWIANY | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:46:17 | |
192 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 638 | ULTRATRACK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:46:18 | |
193 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 611 | ŚREM | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:25 | ||
194 | BRONOWSKA Justyna | 545 | BYSTRA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:46:25 | ||
195 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 612 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:27 | |
196 | JACKOWIAK Szymon | 610 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:27 | |
197 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 328 | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:46:27 | ||
198 | ERET Marzena | 566 | GUBIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:28 | ||
199 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 316 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:46:28 | ||
200 | NIMSZ Kamila | 341 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:46:33 | ||
201 | SWOROWSKI Maciej | 400 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:34 | |
202 | BESZTOCHA Jadwiga | 548 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:46:35 | |
203 | WAWRZYNIAK Krystian | 634 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:44 | 00:46:46 | |
204 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 407 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 00:00:28 | 00:46:50 | |
205 | DECHNIK Łukasz | 512 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:46:54 | ||
206 | SUCHY Katarzyna | 393 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:47:00 | |
207 | PISTL Jacek | 571 | WYSOKA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:47:16 | ||
208 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 577 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:47:18 | |
209 | TYLKA Gosia | 403 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:47:23 | ||
210 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 676 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:47:28 | ||
211 | NOLBRZYK Adrian | 406 | OSIECZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:47:32 | ||
212 | ROZWADOWSKI Robert | 624 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:49 | |
213 | BEDNAREK Remigiusz | 619 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 00:48:15 | ||
214 | KACZMAREK Dorota | 519 | RADZIKI | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:48:23 | |
215 | KACZMAREK Radosław | 520 | RADZIKI | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:48:23 | |
216 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 334 | BOLKÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:48:43 | ||
217 | ROSA Alex | 510 | RABOWICE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:44 | ||
218 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Paweł | 593 | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:48:46 | ||
219 | CHOJNICKA Magdalena | 343 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:50 | ||
220 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Tomasz | 531 | BIGUSZÓW-GORCE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:49:06 | ||
221 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 357 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M50 | 00:00:40 | 00:49:22 | |
222 | JAKUBOWSKA Ewelina | 414 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 00:49:26 | |
223 | SREBRO Kacper Antoni | 384 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:35 | ||
224 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 347 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:49:39 | ||
225 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 629 | ŚDS RECZ | RECZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:45 | |
226 | MECH Grzegorz | 339 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:49:58 | ||
227 | WALIGÓRSKI Łukasz | 578 | WOLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:50:04 | ||
228 | GRELAK Adam | 573 | WOLSZTYN BIEGA | KARPICKO | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:50:05 | |
229 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 335 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:50:07 | ||
230 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 532 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:50:09 | |
231 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 320 | RANGER SURVIVAL CLUB | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:50:11 | |
232 | KRAKOWCZYK Tomasz | 630 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:50:24 | ||
233 | DOBROCHOWSKA Ilona | 476 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K40 | 00:00:23 | 00:50:27 | |
234 | PTAK Dorota | 582 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:21 | 00:50:31 | |
235 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 684 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:50:36 | |
236 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 465 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:36 | ||
237 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 683 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:37 | |
238 | PAWLAK Sławomir | 671 | #PAWLAKTEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:50:41 | |
239 | DURA Zofia | 463 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:45 | ||
240 | MARCINIAK Anna | 617 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:50:46 | ||
241 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 626 | BOGDANIEC | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:06 | ||
242 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 345 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:51:08 | |
243 | BURMAN Beata | 314 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:30 | 00:51:08 | |
244 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 536 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:11 | ||
245 | DAWIDZIAK Paweł | 371 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:11 | ||
246 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 323 | DZIEWIĘĆSIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:51:13 | |
247 | ZDYB Grzegorz | 330 | 44 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:44 | 00:51:23 | |
248 | RĄCZKOWIAK Mateusz | 408 | USZŁO POWIETRZE Z DĘTKI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:51:24 | |
249 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 480 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 00:51:39 | ||
250 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 428 | K2 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:27 | 00:51:39 | |
251 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 452 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:51:45 | ||
252 | SOBAŃSKI Bartosz | 423 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:38 | 00:51:50 | ||
253 | ŚLUSARCZYK Tomasz | 580 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:51:55 | |
254 | BORODYN Andrzej | 303 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:52:09 | |
255 | PYZIO Magdalena | 454 | SPRAWDZAMY NIERUCHOMOŚCI | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:52:15 | |
256 | MISIAK Artur | 564 | OSIECZNICA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:52:18 | ||
257 | MECH Bogdan | 642 | GOWOROWO | M50 | 00:00:38 | 00:52:18 | ||
258 | MISIAK Dorota | 421 | OSIECZNICA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:52:19 | ||
259 | FANAJŁO Wojtek | 508 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:34 | ||
260 | WITLICKI Kacper | 631 | KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIA | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M20 | 00:00:41 | 00:52:34 | |
261 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 362 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:35 | |
262 | GOLUBIŃSKI Przemysław | 355 | VERGE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 00:52:43 | |
263 | WANAT Kasia | 354 | VERGE | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 00:52:44 | |
264 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 373 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:52:47 | ||
265 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 576 | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:28 | 00:53:04 | ||
266 | KOZŁOWSKA Alicja | 572 | LESZNO | K50 | 00:00:28 | 00:53:04 | ||
267 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 700 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:53:13 | ||
268 | MALINOWSKA Zyta | 309 | ULTRA DIABŁY LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:53:28 | |
269 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 570 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:43 | 00:53:37 | |
270 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 567 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:42 | 00:53:40 | ||
271 | BORKOWSKI Marcel | 451 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:53:42 | ||
272 | MODRAK Maciej | 475 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 00:54:00 | |
273 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Lidia | 390 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:54:11 | |
274 | WINNICKA Edyta | 388 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW SŁODKIE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:54:17 | |
275 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 527 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:54:21 | |
276 | JÓZWIAK Mikołaj | 699 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | |
277 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 563 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:42 | |
278 | FRĄTCZAK Ireneusz | 565 | KRZYWE RYJE | KWIELICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:42 | |
279 | OLEŚ Ewa | 443 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:42 | 00:54:45 | ||
279 | OLEŚ Daniel | 688 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M30 | 00:00:43 | 00:54:45 | ||
281 | TAŃSKI Mateusz | 533 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:55:18 | ||
282 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 456 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | |
283 | FRĄCKOWIAK Elżbieta | 539 | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:30 | ||
284 | MICHALIK Iwona | 592 | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:55:49 | ||
285 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 449 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:58 | |
286 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 485 | ZIELONA GÓRA ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 00:56:02 | |
287 | BOGACKA Aneta | 479 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:41 | 00:56:07 | |
288 | ŻAK Dominika | 366 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:34 | 00:56:22 | |
289 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 430 | KRWIOBIEGANIE, ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 00:56:23 | |
290 | FINKOWIAT - SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | 307 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:32 | 00:56:24 | |
291 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 313 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:56:24 | |
292 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 365 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 00:56:56 | |
293 | RAJTAR Robert | 440 | BRYGADA RR | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:57:09 | |
294 | SZERSZEŃ Agata | 628 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | WYSOKI KOŚCIÓŁ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 00:57:10 | |
295 | ZIENKIEWICZ Justyna | 669 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 00:57:33 | ||
296 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 507 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:35 | 00:57:34 | |
297 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 301 | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:57:46 | ||
298 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 623 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:37 | 00:58:14 | ||
299 | PISZ Ewelina | 420 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K40 | 00:00:32 | 00:58:15 | |
300 | MATYSIAK Jakub | 620 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:58:25 | |
301 | DOBROCHOWSKI Marek | 405 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:58:39 | |
302 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 498 | KRZYŻANOWO 13 | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:04 | ||
303 | MAGDA Iwona | 496 | EKIPA ZAJĄCA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:22 | |
304 | ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa | 558 | IZBICKO | K40 | 00:00:41 | 00:59:22 | ||
305 | HUGETH Agnieszka | 434 | BBL BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:23 | |
306 | ZAJĄC Kazimierz | 435 | BBL BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | M60 | 00:00:32 | 00:59:23 | |
307 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | 523 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | KROŚNICA | K20 | 00:00:40 | 00:59:25 | |
308 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta | 381 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:42 | |
309 | GRELA Paweł | 659 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:45 | 00:59:42 | ||
310 | SCHRAPPA Sebastian | 549 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:00:05 | |
311 | PISTL Anna | 305 | WYSOKA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:00:33 | ||
312 | SZERSZEŃ Małgorzata | 446 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:00:44 | |
313 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 670 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:44 | |
314 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 306 | BRZEG | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:45 | ||
315 | WÓJCIK-RATNICKA Natalia | 686 | GDANSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:00:49 | ||
316 | KOLESIŃSKA Anna | 685 | SOPOT | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:00:50 | ||
317 | KATA Wioletta | 419 | OSIECZNICA | K50 | 00:00:31 | 01:00:55 | ||
318 | PTAK Ewa | 241 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:59 | ||
319 | LANGE Hanna | 546 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:02 | |
320 | GÓRNA Aldona | 547 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:02 | |
321 | WILK Karol | 516 | LAMKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:03 | ||
322 | SZERSZEŃ Janusz | 448 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:01:13 | |
323 | MECH Marta | 643 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:01:56 | ||
324 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 386 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:02:16 | ||
325 | DOJS Aleksandra | 340 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:21 | |
326 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 668 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:02:28 | ||
327 | LENDA-PETRYKOWSKA Marzena | 633 | SURGICAL NINJA OWL | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:02:30 | |
328 | MYSZYWODA Monika | 410 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:31 | ||
329 | GMEREK Paweł | 522 | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:02:41 | ||
330 | KLIKS Adam | 521 | WOLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:34 | 01:02:41 | ||
331 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 377 | DOBRA FORMA, KOZŁOWICKI CROSS | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:53 | |
332 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 378 | DOBRA FORMA/ KOZŁOWICKI CROSS | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:56 | |
333 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | 415 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:02:59 | ||
334 | OCHNIO Ewa | 359 | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:06 | |
335 | GZULA Beata | 589 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:11 | |
336 | MATUSZ Magdalena | 356 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:03:41 | |
337 | GÓRECKA Karolina | 358 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:03:41 | |
338 | POŁOMSKA Kamila | 348 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:43 | ||
339 | DUDEK Mariola | 404 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:03:46 | |
340 | SREBRO Michał | 387 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:12 | ||
341 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 694 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:04:50 | |
342 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 464 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:19 | ||
343 | MUCHA-KRUCZYŃSKI Wacław | 664 | MUKK ENPI | OSTRZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:36 | 01:06:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ŻESŁAWSKA Wiola | 477 | BYTOM | K40 | DNF | 03:10:06 DNF | |||
NOWAK Dominik | 661 | CZERWONY SMOK WĄGROWIEC | WĄGROWIEC | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 345 wynik(ów)