Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2022-02-19 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 409 |
Wystartowało : | 345 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 343 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELATYNSKA Sylwia | 474 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:33:27 | |
2 | BOĆKO Ewa | 383 | TRZEBNICA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:57 | ||
3 | RATAJCZAK Dorota | 689 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | ||
4 | KASPERSKA Sylwia | 597 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:40:36 | |
5 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 322 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:58 | |
6 | ORTYL Ewelina | 326 | LISOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:11 | ||
7 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 417 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:05 | |
8 | MADEJ Anna | 466 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:08 | |
9 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 336 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:09 | ||
10 | ZABORSKA KONKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 604 | BROWAR FORTUNA | NIEZDROWICE | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:19 | |
11 | BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka | 616 | KB WIKON NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:28 | |
12 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 638 | ULTRATRACK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:46:18 | |
13 | BRONOWSKA Justyna | 545 | BYSTRA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:46:25 | ||
14 | ERET Marzena | 566 | GUBIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:28 | ||
15 | NIMSZ Kamila | 341 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:46:33 | ||
16 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 407 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 00:00:28 | 00:46:50 | |
17 | KACZMAREK Dorota | 519 | RADZIKI | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:48:23 | |
18 | JAKUBOWSKA Ewelina | 414 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 00:49:26 | |
19 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 629 | ŚDS RECZ | RECZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:45 | |
20 | DOBROCHOWSKA Ilona | 476 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K40 | 00:00:23 | 00:50:27 | |
21 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 683 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:37 | |
22 | MARCINIAK Anna | 617 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:50:46 | ||
23 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 345 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:51:08 | |
24 | BURMAN Beata | 314 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 00:00:30 | 00:51:08 | |
25 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 373 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:52:47 | ||
26 | MALINOWSKA Zyta | 309 | ULTRA DIABŁY LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:53:28 | |
27 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 570 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:43 | 00:53:37 | |
28 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Lidia | 390 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:54:11 | |
29 | FRĄCKOWIAK Elżbieta | 539 | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:30 | ||
30 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 449 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:58 | |
31 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 485 | ZIELONA GÓRA ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 00:56:02 | |
32 | BARTKIEWICZ Halina | 430 | KRWIOBIEGANIE, ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 00:56:23 | |
33 | ZIENKIEWICZ Justyna | 669 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 00:57:33 | ||
34 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 507 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:35 | 00:57:34 | |
35 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 301 | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:57:46 | ||
36 | PISZ Ewelina | 420 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K40 | 00:00:32 | 00:58:15 | |
37 | MAGDA Iwona | 496 | EKIPA ZAJĄCA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:22 | |
38 | ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa | 558 | IZBICKO | K40 | 00:00:41 | 00:59:22 | ||
39 | HUGETH Agnieszka | 434 | BBL BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:23 | |
40 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta | 381 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:42 | |
41 | SZERSZEŃ Małgorzata | 446 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:00:44 | |
42 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 670 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:44 | |
43 | PTAK Ewa | 241 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:00:59 | ||
44 | LANGE Hanna | 546 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:02 | |
45 | GÓRNA Aldona | 547 | ŻÓŁWICE W BIEGU | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:02 | |
46 | MECH Marta | 643 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:01:56 | ||
47 | DOJS Aleksandra | 340 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:21 | |
48 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 378 | DOBRA FORMA/ KOZŁOWICKI CROSS | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:56 | |
49 | OCHNIO Ewa | 359 | DALEKA DROGA | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:06 | |
50 | GZULA Beata | 589 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:11 | |
51 | DUDEK Mariola | 404 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:03:46 | |
52 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 464 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:19 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ŻESŁAWSKA Wiola | 477 | BYTOM | K40 | DNF | 03:10:06 DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)