Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 317 |
Wystartowało : | 279 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 278 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMEK Andrzej | 591 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:55 | 00:33:20 | |
2 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 560 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:48 | 00:35:08 | ||
3 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 307 | PIELGRZYMKA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:13 | 00:35:29 | ||
4 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 580 | BRZEG DOLNY | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:44 | 00:37:07 | ||
5 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 487 | 140 MINUT / ORŁY JEZUSA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:15 | 00:37:57 | |
6 | GOLA Henryk | 512 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:53 | 00:38:29 | ||
7 | BYLINA Bartosz | 533 | POZNAN | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:00 | 00:39:57 | ||
8 | MALUNG Jaroslaw | 562 | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:53 | 00:40:31 | ||
9 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 313 | LISOWICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:30 | 00:43:22 | ||
10 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | 390 | GMINA WOLIN | KOŁCZEWO | M50 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:26 | 00:44:38 | |
11 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 419 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:25 | 00:45:28 | ||
12 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 377 | WOLIN | M50 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:50 | 00:45:42 | ||
13 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 485 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:50 | 00:46:47 | |
14 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 483 | DZIEWIĘĆSIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:27 | 00:47:18 | |
15 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 555 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:01 | 00:49:31 | |
16 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 482 | CUDO KOMBUCHA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:32:44 | 00:50:43 | |
17 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 566 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | ZABRZE | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:22 | 00:50:46 | |
18 | STAMM Tomasz | 374 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:34:25 | 00:52:08 | ||
19 | SZYPURA Robert | 554 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:34 | 00:53:29 | |
20 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 340 | GORZÓW WLKP | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:02 | 00:54:06 | ||
21 | BASTA Grzegorz | 308 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:21 | 00:57:35 | |
22 | SREBRO Michał | 400 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:28 | 00:41:11 | 01:04:07 | ||
23 | LISOWSKI Dariusz | 348 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:43 | 01:04:33 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)