Organiser : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Date : | 2024-02-10 |
Place : | Karpniki |
Distance : | 21 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 254 |
Started : | 231 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 230 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Szwajcarka 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKANENKA Siarhei | 457 | GREBENSTAR | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BROJ Michał | 529 | KKW CYKLOFAN | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PAWLIK Paweł | 375 | TERVEL MOUTAIN RUNNER | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:26:27 | |
4 | BONIEC Radosław | 448 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM/NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI | ŁAZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:26:10 | |
5 | BRYDL Pavel | 551 | SALOMON CZ | TRUTNOV | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:26:12 | |
6 | PERZ Jan | 480 | ULTRA TRAIL ACADEMY | KOSZALIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:42 | |
7 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 542 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:37 | |
8 | ZBOROWSKI Krzysztof | 513 | WILKÓW K. ZŁOTORYI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:47 | ||
9 | GRACZ Paweł | 374 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:51 | |
10 | ŁAZEWSKI Oskar | 515 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:58 | ||
11 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 539 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:33 | |
12 | ŚLIWKA Radosław | 338 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:21 | ||
13 | WANIOWSKI Jan Jakub | 413 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:28:20 | |
14 | DWOJAK Filip | 536 | TOMICA COACHING | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:17 | |
15 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 541 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:18 | |
16 | PŁONOWSKI Maciej | 366 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:45 | |
17 | MIKA Andrzej | 435 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:48 | ||
18 | STASZELIS Krzysztof | 545 | POCOLOCO ADVENTURE | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:41 | |
19 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 531 | DFBG TEAM | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:07 | |
20 | RACHAŃSKI Michał | 543 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SULIKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:27 | |
21 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 505 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:21 | ||
22 | KRZESINSKI Dariusz | 464 | ORANGE POLSKA S.A. | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:33:26 | |
23 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 321 | KROSNO ODRZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:32 | ||
24 | MARGOL Paweł | 459 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:38:16 | ||
25 | PIOTROWICZ Michał | 349 | ORTHOS TEAM | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:55 | |
26 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 378 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:39:14 | ||
27 | DOMAŃSKI Henryk | 341 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:55 | |
28 | MORAWSKI Filip | 347 | KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:20 | |
29 | JASIAK Karol | 487 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | ROGASZYCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:00 | |
30 | STEC Adam | 502 | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:38:14 | ||
31 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 523 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:42 | |
32 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 384 | BBC | GUBIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:20 | |
33 | SZUKAŁA Piotr | 437 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:32:41 | ||
34 | CIEŚLIK Sławomir | 423 | ANTONTEAM | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:46 | |
35 | JURCZAK Szymon | 427 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:01 | ||
36 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | 522 | SWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:15 | ||
37 | TOMASZEWSKI Michal | 336 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:37:17 | ||
38 | GALEK Zbigniew | 453 | ŁAGÓW TEAM | ŁAGÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:49 | |
39 | NYKIEL Rafał | 501 | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:20 | ||
40 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 462 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:26 | |
41 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 489 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:38:11 | |
42 | MIODUCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 449 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:54 | ||
43 | VISENTIN 🇫🇷 Eric 🚲 | 516 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:57 | |
44 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 552 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:00 | ||
45 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 405 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:55 | |
46 | DIERING Tomasz | 335 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:25 | |
47 | RĄPAŁA Roman | 527 | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:39:23 | ||
48 | JANOSZ Kamil | 499 | JELENIA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:41 | ||
49 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 339 | BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:38:04 | |
50 | STASIAK Łukasz | 518 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:42:16 | ||
51 | OBST Mateusz | 387 | KOBYLNICA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:01 | ||
52 | DECHNIK Łukasz | 508 | I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁ | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:51 | |
53 | ŻUREK Mateusz | 496 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:08 | ||
54 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 472 | RADWANICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:46:57 | ||
55 | MICHALCZYK Michał | 350 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:37:58 | ||
56 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 533 | SOSNÓWKA | M60 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:50 | ||
57 | OPAŁA Maciej | 528 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:30 | ||
58 | ZASOWSKI Rafal | 346 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:47:58 | ||
59 | BIALIC Grzegorz | 553 | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:01 | |||
60 | ŁATKA Mateusz | 475 | BOLKÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:39:35 | ||
61 | MATYJASZCZUK Mateusz | 436 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:07 | ||
62 | WIĘCEK Michał | 359 | CHOJNÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:19 | ||
63 | NOWAK Łukasz | 360 | BLOOD BROTHERS | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:43:23 | |
64 | GRZELAK Adrian | 534 | ŁOWCY KAMIENIC | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:47 | |
65 | DONDAJEWSKI Mikołaj | 481 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:49 | ||
66 | POLAK Bartosz | 452 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:04 | ||
67 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | 329 | RUN4ENERGY | PLEWISKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:08 | |
68 | DREWNIAK Mariusz | 432 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:03 | ||
69 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 304 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:17 | ||
70 | SOCHA Marcin | 303 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:46:12 | ||
71 | RÓŻAŃSKI Robert | 548 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:32 | ||
72 | FILUŚ Adam | 486 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:12 | 00:31:36 | ||
73 | SZARMACH Dariusz | 500 | MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:26 | |
74 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 403 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI WLKP | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:36 | |
75 | SREBRO Michał | 330 | DZIKI Z CYTADELI | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:46 | |
76 | KOTŁOWSKI Wojciech | 478 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:41:24 | ||
77 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 320 | SZCZECIN | M60 | 00:00:14 | 00:43:17 | ||
78 | TULIK Przemysław | 348 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:14 | 00:43:21 | ||
79 | KRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 429 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:45:18 | ||
80 | KUCHARSKI Adam | 421 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:55:20 | ||
81 | NOWAK Maciej | 494 | SPEED FEET 16 | POZNAN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:42 | |
82 | FRYBEL Damian | 517 | OBRA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:42:06 | ||
83 | DORNIAK Radek | 554 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:45:17 | ||
84 | WAJDA Maciej | 445 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:40:16 | |
85 | BALCER Radosław | 368 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:39:21 | ||
86 | BIESZCZAD Maciej | 490 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:18 | ||
87 | MANKIEWICZ Mariusz | 511 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:45:52 | ||
88 | PIÓRKO Piotr | 361 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:46:31 | ||
89 | NOWOSAD Piotrek | 547 | ZGORZELEC | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:02 | ||
90 | CHORĄZIAK Marcin | 352 | BŁASZKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:48:19 | ||
91 | ZIĘBA Tomasz | 442 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:43 | ||
92 | KHODAR Aliaksandr | 526 | LODZ | M20 | 00:00:17 | 00:34:57 | ||
93 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 483 | BOLEŚCIN | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:36:23 | ||
94 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 310 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:38:30 | |
95 | UMIASTOWSKI Mateusz | 461 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:14 | ||
96 | LENART Jakub | 379 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:09 | ||
97 | RUDZKI Martin | 519 | LUTYNIA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:19 | ||
98 | WIKLIŃSKI Jarosław | 440 | CZYSTA AMATORKA | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:48:59 | |
99 | GAJDEMSKI Rafał | 473 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:36:31 | ||
100 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 509 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:39:19 | ||
101 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 493 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:41:39 | |
102 | MILEWSKI Konrad | 555 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:44:45 | ||
103 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 463 | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:57 | ||
104 | MILEWSKI Lukasz | 504 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:13 | ||
105 | KOZIAROWSKI Michał | 364 | DOMASZCZYN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:45:07 | ||
106 | PACIULON Krzysztof | 331 | OKI OKI TEAM | KARWIANY | M50 | 00:00:20 | 00:49:02 | |
107 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 433 | WSCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:49:02 | ||
108 | WYRZUCKI Andrzej | 365 | EKYPA DOMASZCZYN PRZYLESIE | DOMASZCZYN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:38:23 | |
109 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek | 468 | CI OD RUDEGO KOTA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:43:25 | |
110 | SANKOWSKI Bartosz | 380 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:44:33 | ||
111 | HATAŁA Tomasz | 477 | BARCA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:43:07 | |
112 | LEWICKI Tomasz | 537 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:40:03 | |
113 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 389 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:27 | |
114 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 470 | KARWIANY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 00:46:20 | ||
115 | WOLIŃSKI Błażej | 525 | RATEL TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:48:13 | |
116 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 444 | OJ NIEFAJNIE | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:37 | |
117 | BASTA Grzegorz | 317 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC, BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:23 | 00:53:11 | |
118 | PUDŁOWSKI Bartosz | 356 | T3TEAM | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:24 | 00:37:59 | |
119 | BUJKO Marcin | 514 | TRIMP TEAM | BIELAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:39:06 | |
120 | PEPŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 492 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:41:34 | ||
121 | LASKOWSKI Dariusz | 549 | CHWALISZÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:38:59 | ||
122 | KAPELSKI Michał | 353 | PATORUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:48:56 | |
123 | SZPILA Robert | 312 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:59:30 | ||
124 | JANCZAREK Łukasz | 371 | PTORUNNERS | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:44:39 | |
125 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 400 | ZASZYCI | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 00:56:50 | |
126 | ORWAT Adam | 411 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | STARA DĄBROWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:37:09 | |
127 | PŁÓCIENNIK Krzysztof | 469 | UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:39:12 | |
128 | GRUCHOT Waldemar | 367 | POGORZELA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:45:11 | ||
129 | GADZIŃSKI Robert | 373 | KROSINKO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:45:12 | ||
130 | MATKOWSKI Wiktor | 546 | RENA WYKROTY | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:47:50 | |
131 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 456 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:43:42 | |
132 | KOPACKI Tomasz | 390 | TOMASZ KOPACKI 8992548543 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:47:59 | |
133 | LIS Wojciech | 314 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | WAWRÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:53:09 | |
134 | LEWICKI Marcin | 369 | BIEGACYCIWA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:51:37 | |
135 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 447 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:58:55 | ||
136 | SREBRO Kacper | 446 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:08:04 | ||
137 | KAŁUSKI Łukasz | 532 | KKW CYKLOFAN | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:45:10 | |
138 | GRZELIŃSKI Michał | 467 | JAROCIN | M30 | 00:00:31 | 00:47:29 | ||
139 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 455 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:04:33 | |
140 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 376 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:32 | ||
141 | KOWOLL Bronisław | 474 | TURZE | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:02:41 | ||
142 | MYSZKIEWICZ Bartosz | 454 | MIŁOSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:34 | 00:49:31 | ||
143 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 355 | BEZULTRADZIKI/ZAJĄCEHASAJĄCE/WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:56:09 | |
144 | KASPERKIEWICZ Filip | 391 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:49:54 | ||
145 | GATNARCZYK Mateusz | 351 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:36 | 00:55:13 | ||
146 | ANTOŃCZYK Tomasz | 550 | MSZANA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 00:55:09 | ||
147 | FRANICA Krystian | 422 | PSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:02:34 | ||
148 | WOCH Wiktor | 393 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:38 | 00:58:10 | ||
149 | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 451 | ŻWAWE ŻÓLWIE | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:39 | 00:46:20 | |
150 | MILEWICZ Marcin | 318 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:40 | 00:50:23 | ||
151 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 524 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:40 | 00:54:49 | ||
152 | SKROBEK Marcin | 507 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:02:12 | 00:48:22 | ||
153 | FEDUNIK Karol | 441 | IDŹ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:03:21 | ||
154 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 323 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M60 | 00:03:29 | |||
155 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 305 | MĄKOSZYCE | M30 | 00:37:03 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 428 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:33:30 DNF |
Total 156 results.