Organizator : | Fundacja na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-08 |
Miejsce : | Szczebrzeszyn |
Dystans : | 9 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 61 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiety | OPEN Mężczyźni | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOBACZUK Mariusz | 17 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MAZUR Sławomir | 1024 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 1048 | MCP TEAM | TARNÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WÓJCIK Józef | 1045 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
5 | POŹDZIK Michał | 36 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MUSIALIK Magdalena | 1027 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
7 | ŚLEPIAK Adam | 1039 | STAJNIA BALONA | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
8 | WIATROWSKI Andrzej | 1042 | RGB CYKU PYKU | KĄTY PIERWSZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
9 | SOCHA Robert | 1035 | JR PROJEKT | SZCZEBRZESZYN/ SIEDLISZCZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
10 | WOŁOS Jacek | 1044 | HRUBIESZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 1011 | UKS SABAUDIA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KORZENIOWSKA Monika | 1016 | PAWŁÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MARSZAŁEK Dariusz | 1022 | MCP TEAM | RZEZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
14 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | 618 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PIKUS Robert | 1030 | ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
16 | MARCINEK Krzysztof | 1021 | PZU SPORT TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
17 | BOGUSZ Jarosław | 1005 | SŁUP PIERWSZY 10D | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PASTUSZEK Agnieszka | 15 | STANISŁAWÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DRĄŻEK Łukasz | 1009 | RKW | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
20 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 1003 | NAROL | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | STEFANOWSKI Mariusz | 1036 | OPOLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MARSZAŁEK Mariola | 1023 | MCP TEAM | RZEZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
23 | STELMACH-TOFIL Ewa | 1037 | #NOLIMITS | TURKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
24 | HARATYM Mateusz | 1012 | JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SZPONAR Krzysztof | 19 | JÓZEFOWSKI KLUB MORSA ,, HIPOTERMIA'' | JÓZEFÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
26 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 1041 | ULTRAMĘKI | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
27 | GUSTAW Agnieszka | 1010 | PZU SPORT TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
28 | BANACH-HELMAN Małgorzata | 1002 | RZESZÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PIOŚ Grzegorz | 18 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | BACHTA Marcin | 1001 | ZAMOSC | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PIOŚ Urszula | 1031 | SKOKÓWKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 1015 | CZEWARUNTIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
33 | DĄBROWSKA Eliza | 1007 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
34 | MICHALIK Dorota | 1026 | LUBARTÓW | LUBARTÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
35 | JUSZCZAK Leszek | 1013 | GOCŁAWSKIE KOTY Z NIEZALEŻNYM CYRYLEM NA CZELE | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
36 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Artur | 1019 | VIZUO.PL | ZACZERNIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
37 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 1014 | ULTRAMĘKI | TARNÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
38 | ORKISZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1028 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
39 | ZDUNEK Małgorzata | 14 | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MACIĄG Alina | 1020 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |
41 | ZAWÓŁ Paweł | 1047 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | STALOWA WOLA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
42 | BALON Marcin | 2007 | NORDTREAT | KROSNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
43 | DANIELEK Ewa | 1006 | BYDGOSZCZ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | TOMASZEWSKA-ŁOŚ Ilona | 1040 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ZARĘBA Małgorzata | 508 | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KULIK Katarzyna | 1018 | SITANIEC | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BOGUSZ Emilia | 1004 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WOJTYSIAK Konrad | 1043 | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | POPIS Justyna | 1032 | IZBICA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | CIELEPA Krzysztof | 16 | MOTOR_LBN | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
51 | DEPTA-KAPICA Katarzyna | 1008 | LUBLIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MAZUR Sławek | 1025 | BIEGAM DO MINUS SZEŚCIU | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |
53 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | 619 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | ŻELECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 46 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)