DYCHA CHRZĄSZCZA
ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
Organizator : Fundacja na Ratunek
Data : 2022-01-08
Miejsce : Szczebrzeszyn
Dystans : 9 km
Zgłoszonych : 61
Wystartowało : 54
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 54
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
9km
Czas
brutto
9km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1MUSIALIK Magdalena 1027RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYRZESZÓWMaster Kobiet1K 100:00:0000:48:50.9500:48:50.95 5:2511,1
2KORZENIOWSKA Monika 1016PAWŁÓWSenior Kobiet1K 200:00:0000:56:40.3500:56:40.35+00:07:496:179,5
3PASTUSZEK Agnieszka 15STANISŁAWÓWSenior Kobiet2K 300:00:0001:02:04.6001:02:04.60+00:13:136:538,7
4MARSZAŁEK Mariola 1023MCP TEAMRZEZAWAWeteran Kobiet1K 400:00:0001:03:24.1001:03:24.10+00:14:337:028,5
5STELMACH-TOFIL Ewa 1037#NOLIMITSTURKAWeteran Kobiet2K 500:00:0001:03:43.0501:03:43.05+00:14:527:048,5
6WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata 1041ULTRAMĘKIKOSZYCE WIELKIEWeteran Kobiet3K 600:00:0001:06:15.6501:06:15.65+00:17:247:218,2
7GUSTAW Agnieszka 1010PZU SPORT TEAMLUBLINMaster Kobiet2K 700:00:0001:07:43.8001:07:43.80+00:18:527:318,0
8ŻELECHOWSKA Małgorzata 46ZAMOŚĆMaster Kobiet3K 800:00:0001:08:19.8501:08:19.85+00:19:287:357,9
9BANACH-HELMAN Małgorzata 1002RZESZÓWSenior Kobiet3K 900:00:0001:08:21.7501:08:21.75+00:19:307:357,9
10PIOŚ Urszula 1031SKOKÓWKAMaster Kobiet4K 1000:00:0001:08:50.9001:08:50.90+00:19:597:387,8
11KOCHANOWSKA Anna 1015CZEWARUNTIMCZĘSTOCHOWAMaster Kobiet5K 1100:00:0001:10:30.7501:10:30.75+00:21:397:507,7
12DĄBROWSKA Eliza 1007WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEWARSZAWAMaster Kobiet6K 1200:00:0001:10:45.2501:10:45.25+00:21:547:517,6
13MICHALIK Dorota 1026LUBARTÓWLUBARTÓWWeteran Kobiet4K 1300:00:0001:10:48.2001:10:48.20+00:21:577:527,6
14KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara 1014ULTRAMĘKITARNÓWWeteran Kobiet5K 1400:00:0001:13:31.0501:13:31.05+00:24:408:107,3
15ZDUNEK Małgorzata 14LUBLINWeteran Kobiet6K 1500:00:0001:15:42.9001:15:42.90+00:26:518:247,1
16MACIĄG Alina 1020BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZSANDOMIERZWeteran Kobiet7K 1600:00:0001:15:59.3001:15:59.30+00:27:088:267,1
17DANIELEK Ewa 1006BYDGOSZCZMaster Kobiet7K 1700:00:0001:16:13.8001:16:13.80+00:27:228:287,1
18TOMASZEWSKA-ŁOŚ Ilona 1040ZAMOŚĆMaster Kobiet8K 1800:00:0001:18:31.4001:18:31.40+00:29:408:436,9
19ZARĘBA Małgorzata 508Senior Kobiet4K 1900:00:0001:26:14.1001:26:14.10+00:37:239:346,3
20KULIK Katarzyna 1018SITANIECWeteran Kobiet8K 2000:00:0001:26:14.1501:26:14.15+00:37:239:346,3
21BOGUSZ Emilia 1004WARSZAWAMaster Kobiet9K 2100:00:0001:30:22.1501:30:22.15+00:41:3110:026,0
22POPIS Justyna 1032IZBICAMaster Kobiet10K 2200:00:0001:33:53.0001:33:53.00+00:45:0210:255,8
23DEPTA-KAPICA Katarzyna 1008LUBLINSenior Kobiet5K 2300:00:0001:34:52.8501:34:52.85+00:46:0110:325,7
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)