DYCHA CHRZĄSZCZA
ZIMOWE ROZTOCZE ULTRA
Organizator : Fundacja na Ratunek
Data : 2022-01-08
Miejsce : Szczebrzeszyn
Dystans : 9 km
Zgłoszonych : 61
Wystartowało : 54
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 54
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuCzas
netto
9km
Czas
brutto
9km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1ŁOBACZUK Mariusz 17CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0000:44:40.6500:44:40.65 4:5712,1
2MAZUR Sławomir 1024RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn1M 200:00:0000:45:54.3000:45:54.30+00:01:135:0611,8
3ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz 1048MCP TEAMTARNÓWMaster Mężczyzn2M 300:00:0000:46:06.6000:46:06.60+00:01:255:0711,7
4WÓJCIK Józef 1045CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMWeteran Mężczyzn2M 400:00:0000:47:34.9000:47:34.90+00:02:545:1711,4
5POŹDZIK Michał 36SZCZEBRZESZYNMaster Mężczyzn3M 500:00:0000:48:32.0500:48:32.05+00:03:515:2311,1
6KOZIARSKI Mateusz 619Senior Mężczyzn1M 600:00:0000:50:05.0000:50:05.00+00:05:245:3310,8
7ŚLEPIAK Adam 1039STAJNIA BALONANOWY SĄCZMaster Mężczyzn4M 700:00:0000:50:31.7000:50:31.70+00:05:515:3610,7
8WIATROWSKI Andrzej 1042RGB CYKU PYKUKĄTY PIERWSZEMaster Mężczyzn5M 800:00:0000:52:27.8000:52:27.80+00:07:475:4910,3
9SOCHA Robert 1035JR PROJEKTSZCZEBRZESZYN/ SIEDLISZCZEMaster Mężczyzn6M 900:00:0000:53:08.3000:53:08.30+00:08:275:5410,2
10WOŁOS Jacek 1044HRUBIESZÓWWeteran Mężczyzn3M 1000:00:0000:54:10.7500:54:10.75+00:09:306:0110,0
11GWOZDA Grzegorz 1011UKS SABAUDIATOMASZÓW LUBELSKIMaster Mężczyzn7M 1100:00:0000:56:20.4000:56:20.40+00:11:396:159,6
12MARSZAŁEK Dariusz 1022MCP TEAMRZEZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn4M 1200:00:0000:57:26.6500:57:26.65+00:12:466:229,4
13WESOŁOWSKI Robert 618Master Mężczyzn8M 1300:00:0000:57:57.0000:57:57.00+00:13:166:269,3
14PIKUS Robert 1030ZAMOŚĆZAMOŚĆMaster Mężczyzn9M 1400:00:0000:58:07.4500:58:07.45+00:13:266:279,3
15MARCINEK Krzysztof 1021PZU SPORT TEAMLUBLINMaster Mężczyzn10M 1500:00:0000:59:35.7000:59:35.70+00:14:556:379,1
16BOGUSZ Jarosław 1005SŁUP PIERWSZY 10DMaster Mężczyzn11M 1600:00:0001:01:46.5001:01:46.50+00:17:056:518,7
17DRĄŻEK Łukasz 1009RKWRZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn12M 1700:00:0001:02:24.6501:02:24.65+00:17:446:568,7
18BANAŚ Krzysztof 1003NAROLSenior Mężczyzn2M 1800:00:0001:02:55.5501:02:55.55+00:18:146:598,6
19STEFANOWSKI Mariusz 1036OPOLEWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1900:00:0001:03:12.6501:03:12.65+00:18:327:018,5
20HARATYM Mateusz 1012JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIESenior Mężczyzn3M 2000:00:0001:04:41.3501:04:41.35+00:20:007:118,3
21SZPONAR Krzysztof 19JÓZEFOWSKI KLUB MORSA ,, HIPOTERMIA''JÓZEFÓWWeteran Mężczyzn6M 2100:00:0001:04:48.1501:04:48.15+00:20:077:128,3
22PIOŚ Grzegorz 18ZAMOŚĆMaster Mężczyzn13M 2200:00:0001:08:49.6001:08:49.60+00:24:087:387,8
23BACHTA Marcin 1001ZAMOSCSenior Mężczyzn4M 2300:00:0001:08:50.1501:08:50.15+00:24:097:387,8
24JUSZCZAK Leszek 1013GOCŁAWSKIE KOTY Z NIEZALEŻNYM CYRYLEM NA CZELEWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn7M 2400:00:0001:10:57.6001:10:57.60+00:26:167:537,6
25ŁOBODZIŃSKI Artur 1019VIZUO.PLZACZERNIEMaster Mężczyzn14M 2500:00:0001:11:31.3001:11:31.30+00:26:507:567,6
26ORKISZEWSKI Arkadiusz 1028RUCH IZBICAKRASNYSTAWMaster Mężczyzn15M 2600:00:0001:14:04.5501:14:04.55+00:29:238:137,3
27ZAWÓŁ Paweł 1047BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZSTALOWA WOLAMaster Mężczyzn16M 2700:00:0001:15:59.9001:15:59.90+00:31:198:267,1
28BALON Marcin 2007NORDTREATKROSNOWeteran Mężczyzn8M 2800:00:0001:16:13.7501:16:13.75+00:31:338:287,1
29WOJTYSIAK Konrad 1043LUBLINSenior Mężczyzn5M 2900:00:0001:33:18.1501:33:18.15+00:48:3710:225,8
30CIELEPA Krzysztof 16MOTOR_LBNLUBLINMaster Mężczyzn17M 3000:00:0001:33:53.8001:33:53.80+00:49:1310:255,8
31MAZUR Sławek 1025BIEGAM DO MINUS SZEŚCIULUBLINMaster Mężczyzn18M 3100:00:0001:36:55.0501:36:55.05+00:52:1410:465,6
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)