Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2023-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 83 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Górzanka 15km | PK Łopienka 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARČUŠKA Václav | 53 | Čergovrun | KRIVANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:00 | 02:53:59 | |
2 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 79 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | 02:54:09 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUBASIK Łukasz | 69 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | MAĆKÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:57 DNF | 02:58:12 DNF | ||
4 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 70 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | 02:58:20 | |
5 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 21 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:03 | 03:05:07 | |
6 | GRYGIEL Marek | 17 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 03:05:46 | |
7 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 16 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:14 | 03:10:51 | ||
8 | SUCH Arkadiusz | 71 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY/SPORT GENERATION | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | 03:10:54 | |
9 | DUDA Vladislav | 38 | BROKE RUNNING | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | 03:13:39 | |
10 | MOCZYŃSKI Paweł | 56 | CHMIELÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 03:13:56 | ||
11 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 43 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:54 | 03:14:40 | |
12 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 18 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:05 | 03:18:44 | |
13 | WYROBA Wojciech | 82 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 03:19:28 | ||
14 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 74 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:27 | 03:19:30 | ||
15 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 2 | RÓWNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:15 | 03:19:35 | ||
16 | BIENIEK Damian | 22 | AZYMUT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | 03:20:09 | |
17 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 46 | NOA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | 03:21:45 | |
PIORKOWSKI Michal | 32 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY / POLTRAX | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:23 DNF | 03:25:03 DNF | ||
19 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 61 | KRESOWIANIE/LEŚNA CHATA | KOWALÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | 03:26:55 | |
20 | CEBULA Leszek | 37 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:57 | 03:27:05 | ||
21 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 26 | RUNFORYOURBEER! | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | 03:30:59 | |
22 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 65 | BRZEZINY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | 03:33:46 | ||
ŚCIBOR Adrian | 67 | LEPIEJBIEGAC.PL | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | PRZYSIETNICA | M30 | DNF | 01:50:51 DNF | 03:33:56 DNF | ||
KROSMAN Szymon | 50 | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:49:29 DNF | 03:34:47 DNF | ||
25 | SIĘBIDA Mieczysław | 31 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:14 | 03:35:59 | |
26 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 80 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:06 | 03:36:37 | ||
KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 72 | GOPR BIESZCZADY/ BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | WIETRZNO | M20 | DNF | 01:40:39 DNF | 03:36:49 DNF | ||
28 | DĘBSKA Marta | 25 | ZIELONEBIEGANIE.PL | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:17 | 03:37:52 | |
29 | KOŚCIELNY Piotr | 6 | 36RUNS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:30 | 03:41:31 | |
30 | MALISZEWSKA Justyna | 55 | MOTOMROCZKI | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | 03:44:26 | |
31 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 44 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | 03:48:02 | |
32 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 34 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | 03:49:50 | |
33 | BALON Piotr | 11 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | 03:49:55 | |
34 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 45 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | 03:51:11 | |
35 | BIAŁAS Filip | 77 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:20 | 03:51:14 | ||
36 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 10 | RESOVIA / PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:48 | 03:51:16 | |
37 | FIGURA Marcin | 76 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:48 | 03:51:49 | |
38 | WITALEC Sebastian | 9 | DZIKITIM/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:16 | |
39 | KOŁCZ Sara | 7 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:18 | ||
40 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 62 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | 03:52:41 | |
41 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 78 | KLUB KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:18 | 03:55:21 | |
42 | MARCHEL Przemysław | 3 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:49 | |
43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5 | JANIA FLEET MOBILITY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:51 | |
44 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 59 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | 03:55:52 | |
45 | STOPA Agata | 64 | SP NR 3 RZESZÓW | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 03:55:53 | |
46 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 48 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:47 | 03:57:14 | |
47 | NICPON Sebastian | 33 | PATOBIEGACZE | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | 03:57:52 | |
48 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 68 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:20 | 03:58:16 | |
49 | TUREK Łukasz | 4 | LATAJĄCE HO(L)ENDRY/MORDOWNIK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | 03:58:54 | |
50 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 1 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | 03:58:59 | |
51 | WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 27 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | BIAŁYSTOK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:03 | 04:00:22 | |
52 | MORCINEK Marcin | 83 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:18 | |
53 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 42 | BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:42 | 04:09:56 | |
54 | WOLF Weronika | 23 | W GÓRACH JEST WSZYSTKO CO KOCHAM ❤️ | MCHAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:08 | 04:13:57 | |
55 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 49 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:08 | 04:14:45 | |
56 | HABRAT Maciej | 20 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:15:28 | |
57 | HABRAT Dorota | 19 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:15:31 | |
58 | KITLAS Dariusz | 84 | BSB | SOOCHONIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | 04:15:43 | |
STYŁA-STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 35 | TWOJA STARA | WETLINA | M40 | DNF | 01:56:57 DNF | 04:15:48 DNF | ||
MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 15 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | M30 | DNF | 02:12:39 DNF | 04:25:24 DNF | ||
SZYMANIAK Emil | 30 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:13:03 DNF | 04:25:48 DNF | |||
NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł | 8 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:52 DNF | 04:26:35 DNF | ||
LITWINEK Marek | 41 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBARTÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:04 DNF | 04:29:51 DNF | ||
BIES Andżeju Jakcinaimię | 12 | ZDRAJCY METALU | OSIEK | M40 | DNF | 02:17:46 DNF | 04:37:22 DNF | ||
MAŁEK Krzysztof | 36 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:17:47 DNF | 04:37:26 DNF | |||
66 | KRUK Sławomir | 51 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | CHMIELNIK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:26 | 04:37:28 | |
KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 73 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | M40 | DNF | 02:12:38 DNF | 04:37:44 DNF | ||
68 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 81 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:50 | 04:41:57 | ||
JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 58 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | K30 | DNF | 02:24:30 DNF | 04:49:06 DNF | ||
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 52 | PRACE DUŻE | K50 | DNF | 02:24:17 DNF | 04:54:46 DNF | |||
HORN Rafał | 39 | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:29:03 DNF | 05:12:38 DNF | |||
MACIĄG Damian | 24 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:27:26 DNF | 05:24:01 DNF | |||
JANISZEWSKI Rafał | 47 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:29:47 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | ||
KUNDYS Karolina | 28 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 02:29:46 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | ||
75 | ZIĘBA Robert | 75 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM/BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:57 | ||
76 | WOJCIK Paweł | 66 | AZS UEK / KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:59 | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 40 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K60 | DNF | 02:26:20 DNF | DNF | ||
CIĘŻKI Konrad | 54 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:46:35 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)