Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2023-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 83 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Górzanka 15km | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Nadleśnictwo Cisna 38km | PK Roztoki Górne 59km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARČUŠKA Václav | 53 | Čergovrun | KRIVANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:00 | 02:53:59 | 04:12:56 | 07:07:10 | |
2 | ZIĘBA Robert | 75 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM/BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:57 | 04:12:55 | 07:07:20 | ||
3 | WOJCIK Paweł | 66 | AZS UEK / KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:59 | 04:18:35 | 07:33:15 | ||
4 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 70 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | 02:58:20 | 04:25:14 | 07:33:20 | |
5 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 79 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | 02:54:09 | 04:18:34 | 07:51:05 | |
6 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 16 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:14 | 03:10:51 | 04:37:39 | 07:51:53 | ||
7 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 21 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:03 | 03:05:07 | 04:36:30 | 07:52:03 | |
8 | SUCH Arkadiusz | 71 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY/SPORT GENERATION | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | 03:10:54 | 04:37:39 | 08:00:01 | |
9 | DUDA Vladislav | 38 | BROKE RUNNING | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | 03:13:39 | 04:47:20 | 08:06:17 | |
10 | MOCZYŃSKI Paweł | 56 | CHMIELÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 03:13:56 | 04:47:13 | 08:06:50 | ||
11 | GRYGIEL Marek | 17 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 03:05:46 | 04:37:15 | 08:11:26 | |
12 | WYROBA Wojciech | 82 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 03:19:28 | 04:51:09 | 08:12:20 | ||
13 | BIENIEK Damian | 22 | AZYMUT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | 03:20:09 | 04:53:57 | 08:16:01 | |
14 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 43 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:54 | 03:14:40 | 04:48:49 | 08:21:18 | |
15 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 18 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:05 | 03:18:44 | 04:54:31 | 08:27:41 | |
16 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 46 | NOA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | 03:21:45 | 05:02:46 | 08:30:16 | |
17 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 65 | BRZEZINY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | 03:33:46 | 05:11:32 | 08:37:30 | ||
18 | CEBULA Leszek | 37 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:57 | 03:27:05 | 05:07:59 | 08:41:14 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
ŚCIBOR Adrian | 67 | LEPIEJBIEGAC.PL | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | PRZYSIETNICA | M30 | DNF | 01:50:51 DNF | 03:33:56 DNF | 05:08:07 DNF | 08:43:23 DNF | ||
20 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 74 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:27 | 03:19:30 | 04:59:43 | 08:43:39 | ||
21 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 61 | KRESOWIANIE/LEŚNA CHATA | KOWALÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | 03:26:55 | 05:06:08 | 08:45:13 | |
22 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 44 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | 03:48:02 | 05:26:04 | 08:53:31 | |
23 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 2 | RÓWNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:15 | 03:19:35 | 05:09:03 | 08:53:43 | ||
24 | WRÓBEL Kamila | 80 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:06 | 03:36:37 | 05:23:05 | 08:57:21 | ||
25 | DĘBSKA Marta | 25 | ZIELONEBIEGANIE.PL | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:17 | 03:37:52 | 05:28:22 | 08:59:46 | |
26 | KOŚCIELNY Piotr | 6 | 36RUNS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:30 | 03:41:31 | 05:27:06 | 09:02:15 | |
27 | BIAŁAS Filip | 77 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:20 | 03:51:14 | 05:34:10 | 09:04:19 | ||
28 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 26 | RUNFORYOURBEER! | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | 03:30:59 | 05:15:13 | 09:06:23 | |
29 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 45 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | 03:51:11 | 05:33:57 | 09:20:22 | |
30 | BALON Piotr | 11 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | 03:49:55 | 05:34:19 | 09:20:30 | |
31 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 34 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | 03:49:50 | 05:32:01 | 09:20:41 | |
32 | WITALEC Sebastian | 9 | DZIKITIM/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:16 | 05:40:44 | 09:21:19 | |
33 | SIĘBIDA Mieczysław | 31 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:14 | 03:35:59 | 05:23:31 | 09:21:58 | |
34 | FIGURA Marcin | 76 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:48 | 03:51:49 | 05:35:25 | 09:22:45 | |
35 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 10 | RESOVIA / PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:48 | 03:51:16 | 05:34:05 | 09:28:52 | |
36 | TUREK Łukasz | 4 | LATAJĄCE HO(L)ENDRY/MORDOWNIK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | 03:58:54 | 05:42:13 | 09:29:03 | |
37 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 1 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | 03:58:59 | 05:42:13 | 09:29:05 | |
38 | KOŁCZ Sara | 7 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:18 | 05:42:01 | 09:38:31 | ||
39 | MARCHEL Przemysław | 3 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:49 | 05:43:42 | 09:43:30 | |
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5 | JANIA FLEET MOBILITY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:51 | 05:43:40 | 09:43:44 | |
41 | STOPA Agata | 64 | SP NR 3 RZESZÓW | BOGUCHWAŁA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 03:55:53 | 05:45:44 | 09:48:53 | |
42 | WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 27 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | BIAŁYSTOK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:03 | 04:00:22 | 05:49:48 | 09:49:56 | |
43 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 78 | KLUB KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:18 | 03:55:21 | 05:48:04 | 09:52:21 | |
44 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 59 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | 03:55:52 | 05:45:44 | 09:54:04 | |
45 | MALISZEWSKA Justyna | 55 | MOTOMROCZKI | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | 03:44:26 | 05:39:12 | 09:55:15 | |
46 | MORCINEK Marcin | 83 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:18 | 05:49:51 | 09:59:26 | |
47 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 48 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:47 | 03:57:14 | 05:50:22 | 10:05:00 | |
48 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 62 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | 03:52:41 | 05:46:55 | 10:09:38 | |
49 | NICPON Sebastian | 33 | PATOBIEGACZE | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | 03:57:52 | 05:51:12 | 10:32:42 | |
50 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 42 | BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:42 | 04:09:56 | 06:11:42 | 10:40:01 | |
51 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 68 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:20 | 03:58:16 | 06:07:54 | 10:40:13 | |
52 | KITLAS Dariusz | 84 | BSB | SOOCHONIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | 04:15:43 | 06:22:47 | 10:41:59 | |
53 | WOLF Weronika | 23 | W GÓRACH JEST WSZYSTKO CO KOCHAM ❤️ | MCHAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:08 | 04:13:57 | 06:17:07 | 10:54:38 | |
54 | HABRAT Maciej | 20 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:15:28 | 06:25:29 | 10:54:51 | |
55 | HABRAT Dorota | 19 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:06 | 04:15:31 | 06:25:29 | 10:54:54 | |
56 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 49 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:08 | 04:14:45 | 06:20:38 | 10:54:59 | |
SZYMANIAK Emil | 30 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:13:03 DNF | 04:25:48 DNF | 06:27:19 DNF | 11:11:47 DNF | |||
NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł | 8 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:52 DNF | 04:26:35 DNF | 06:26:58 DNF | 11:18:18 DNF | ||
59 | KRUK Sławomir | 51 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | CHMIELNIK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:26 | 04:37:28 | 06:45:27 | 11:18:56 | |
60 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 81 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:50 | 04:41:57 | 06:44:34 | 11:38:32 | ||
MAŁEK Krzysztof | 36 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:17:47 DNF | 04:37:26 DNF | 06:52:41 DNF | 11:51:24 DNF | |||
BIES Andżeju Jakcinaimię | 12 | ZDRAJCY METALU | OSIEK | M40 | DNF | 02:17:46 DNF | 04:37:22 DNF | 06:52:40 DNF | 11:51:58 DNF | ||
KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 73 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | M40 | DNF | 02:12:38 DNF | 04:37:44 DNF | 06:53:23 DNF | 11:55:20 DNF | ||
JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 58 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | K30 | DNF | 02:24:30 DNF | 04:49:06 DNF | 07:05:52 DNF | 11:58:54 DNF | ||
KUBASIK Łukasz | 69 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | MAĆKÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:57 DNF | 02:58:12 DNF | 04:24:26 DNF | DNF | ||
PIORKOWSKI Michal | 32 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY / POLTRAX | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:23 DNF | 03:25:03 DNF | 04:59:12 DNF | DNF | ||
KROSMAN Szymon | 50 | KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:49:29 DNF | 03:34:47 DNF | 06:29:54 DNF | DNF | ||
KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin | 72 | GOPR BIESZCZADY/ BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | WIETRZNO | M20 | DNF | 01:40:39 DNF | 03:36:49 DNF | 05:56:58 DNF | DNF | ||
STYŁA-STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 35 | TWOJA STARA | WETLINA | M40 | DNF | 01:56:57 DNF | 04:15:48 DNF | 06:38:27 DNF | DNF | ||
LITWINEK Marek | 41 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBARTÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:04 DNF | 04:29:51 DNF | 06:56:50 DNF | DNF | ||
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 52 | PRACE DUŻE | K50 | DNF | 02:24:17 DNF | 04:54:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MACIĄG Damian | 24 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:27:26 DNF | 05:24:01 DNF | 07:42:51 DNF | DNF | |||
MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 15 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | M30 | DNF | 02:12:39 DNF | 04:25:24 DNF | 06:27:58 DNF | DNF | ||
HORN Rafał | 39 | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:29:03 DNF | 05:12:38 DNF | 07:27:29 DNF | DNF | |||
JANISZEWSKI Rafał | 47 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:29:47 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | 07:41:21 DNF | DNF | ||
KUNDYS Karolina | 28 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 02:29:46 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | 07:42:34 DNF | DNF | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 40 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K60 | DNF | 02:26:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIĘŻKI Konrad | 54 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:46:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)