Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2023-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 83 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | PK Górzanka 15km | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Nadleśnictwo Cisna 38km | PK Roztoki Górne 59km | PK Chata Wędrowca 81km | PK Jaworzec 92km | Czas netto 102km | Czas brutto 102km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJCIK Paweł | 66 | AZS UEK / KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 1 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:59 | 04:18:35 | 07:33:15 | 11:04:19 | 14:20:40.80 | 14:20:40.80 | 8:26 | 7.1 (100%) | ||||
2 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 21 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2 | M 5 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:03 | 03:05:07 | 04:36:30 | 07:52:03 | 11:18:28 | 14:44:38.65 | 14:44:38.65 | +00:23:57 (2.7%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (97.2%) | ||
3 | SUCH Arkadiusz | 71 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY/SPORT GENERATION | RZESZÓW | M40 | 3 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | 03:10:54 | 04:37:39 | 08:00:01 | 11:18:58 | 14:44:39.25 | 14:44:39.25 | +00:23:58 (2.7%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (97.2%) | ||
4 | GRYGIEL Marek | 17 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 4 | M 7 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | 03:05:46 | 04:37:15 | 08:11:26 | 11:44:30 | 15:14:29.10 | 15:14:29.10 | +00:53:48 (5.9%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (94.4%) | ||
5 | WYROBA Wojciech | 82 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 5 | M 11 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | 03:19:28 | 04:51:09 | 08:12:20 | 11:46:12 | 15:44:37.40 | 15:44:37.40 | +01:23:56 (8.9%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (91.5%) | |||
6 | CEBULA Leszek | 37 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 6 | M 14 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:57 | 03:27:05 | 05:07:59 | 08:41:14 | 12:36:27 | 16:00:52.70 | 16:00:52.70 | +01:40:11 (10.4%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (90.1%) | |||
7 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 65 | BRZEZINY | M40 | 7 | M 15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | 03:33:46 | 05:11:32 | 08:37:30 | 12:25:54 | 16:06:27.90 | 16:06:27.90 | +01:45:47 (10.9%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (88.7%) | |||
8 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 43 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | M40 | 8 | M 16 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:54 | 03:14:40 | 04:48:49 | 08:21:18 | 12:24:19 | 16:25:44.50 | 16:25:44.50 | +02:05:03 (12.7%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (87.3%) | ||
9 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 61 | KRESOWIANIE/LEŚNA CHATA | KOWALÓWKA | M40 | 9 | M 19 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | 03:26:55 | 05:06:08 | 08:45:13 | 12:55:48 | 16:52:39.80 | 16:52:39.80 | +02:31:59 (15.0%) | 9:55 | 6 (84.5%) | ||
10 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 74 | GDYNIA | M40 | 10 | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:27 | 03:19:30 | 04:59:43 | 08:43:39 | 12:48:56 | 16:57:52.20 | 16:57:52.20 | +02:37:11 (15.4%) | 9:58 | 6 (84.5%) | |||
11 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 2 | RÓWNE | M40 | 11 | M 21 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:15 | 03:19:35 | 05:09:03 | 08:53:43 | 12:57:53 | 16:58:24.20 | 16:58:24.20 | +02:37:43 (15.5%) | 9:59 | 6 (84.5%) | |||
12 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 46 | NOA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 12 | M 22 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | 03:21:45 | 05:02:46 | 08:30:16 | 12:46:34 | 17:07:46.90 | 17:07:46.90 | +02:47:06 (16.3%) | 10:04 | 6 (84.5%) | ||
13 | WITALEC Sebastian | 9 | DZIKITIM/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 13 | M 23 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:56 | 03:52:16 | 05:40:44 | 09:21:19 | 13:23:29 | 17:20:45.35 | 17:20:45.35 | +03:00:04 (17.3%) | 10:12 | 5.9 (83.1%) | ||
14 | BALON Piotr | 11 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT | KROSNO | M40 | 14 | M 25 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | 03:49:55 | 05:34:19 | 09:20:30 | 13:28:49 | 17:31:18.50 | 17:31:18.50 | +03:10:37 (18.1%) | 10:18 | 5.8 (81.7%) | ||
15 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 45 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | PIASECZNO | M40 | 15 | M 26 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | 03:51:11 | 05:33:57 | 09:20:22 | 13:23:36 | 17:40:29.10 | 17:40:29.10 | +03:19:48 (18.8%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (81.7%) | ||
16 | WIĘCEK Przemysław | 1 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 16 | M 27 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | 03:58:59 | 05:42:13 | 09:29:05 | 13:34:43 | 17:52:22.05 | 17:52:22.05 | +03:31:41 (19.7%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (80.3%) | ||
17 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 26 | RUNFORYOURBEER! | RZESZÓW | M40 | 17 | M 29 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:18 | 03:30:59 | 05:15:13 | 09:06:23 | 13:31:04 | 18:07:24.60 | 18:07:24.60 | +03:46:43 (20.9%) | 10:39 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5 | JANIA FLEET MOBILITY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 18 | M 31 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:51 | 05:43:40 | 09:43:44 | 14:13:13 | 18:13:48.70 | 18:13:48.70 | +03:53:07 (21.3%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
19 | MARCHEL Przemysław | 3 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 19 | M 32 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:35 | 03:55:49 | 05:43:42 | 09:43:30 | 14:13:11 | 18:13:48.90 | 18:13:48.90 | +03:53:08 (21.3%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
20 | FIGURA Marcin | 76 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 20 | M 33 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:48 | 03:51:49 | 05:35:25 | 09:22:45 | 13:46:07 | 18:16:49.30 | 18:16:49.30 | +03:56:08 (21.5%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
21 | MORCINEK Marcin | 83 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | M40 | 21 | M 37 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:18 | 05:49:51 | 09:59:26 | 14:40:01 | 19:21:19.25 | 19:21:19.25 | +05:00:38 (25.9%) | 11:23 | 5.3 (74.6%) | ||
22 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 48 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M40 | 22 | M 38 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:47 | 03:57:14 | 05:50:22 | 10:05:00 | 14:50:53 | 19:28:25.10 | 19:28:25.10 | +05:07:44 (26.3%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (73.2%) | ||
23 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 62 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | M40 | 23 | M 41 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | 03:52:41 | 05:46:55 | 10:09:38 | 15:43:40 | 20:35:47.60 | 20:35:47.60 | +06:15:06 (30.4%) | 12:06 | 5 (70.4%) | ||
24 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 49 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 24 | M 45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:08 | 04:14:45 | 06:20:38 | 10:54:59 | 16:10:58 | 21:03:00.00 | 21:03:00.00 | +06:42:19 (31.9%) | 12:22 | 4.8 (67.6%) | ||
25 | NICPON Sebastian | 33 | PATOBIEGACZE | PIŁA | M40 | 25 | M 46 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | 03:57:52 | 05:51:12 | 10:32:42 | 16:17:41 | 21:31:23.00 | 21:31:23.00 | +07:10:42 (33.4%) | 12:39 | 4.7 (66.2%) | ||
26 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 68 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 26 | M 47 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:20 | 03:58:16 | 06:07:54 | 10:40:13 | 16:22:50 | 21:31:34.00 | 21:31:34.00 | +07:10:53 (33.4%) | 12:39 | 4.7 (66.2%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł | 8 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:52 DNF | 04:26:35 DNF | 06:26:58 DNF | 11:18:18 DNF | 16:55:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BIES Andżeju Jakcinaimię | 12 | ZDRAJCY METALU | OSIEK | M40 | DNF | 02:17:46 DNF | 04:37:22 DNF | 06:52:40 DNF | 11:51:58 DNF | 16:55:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 73 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | M40 | DNF | 02:12:38 DNF | 04:37:44 DNF | 06:53:23 DNF | 11:55:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STYŁA-STYLIŃSKI Norbert | 35 | TWOJA STARA | WETLINA | M40 | DNF | 01:56:57 DNF | 04:15:48 DNF | 06:38:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
LITWINEK Marek | 41 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBARTÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:12:04 DNF | 04:29:51 DNF | 06:56:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CIĘŻKI Konrad | 54 | AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:46:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)