Organiser : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Date : | 2022-05-06 |
Place : | Dołżyca |
Distance : | 102 km |
Registered : | 121 |
Started : | 110 |
Not finished : | 27 |
Finished : | 83 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Cisna 38km | PK Jaworzec 93km | Net time 102km | Clock time 102km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 695 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | POSADA GÓRNA | Masters M 40-49 | 1 | M 2 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:38 | 04:09:46 | 12:16:53 | 13:48:23.45 | 13:48:32.70 | 8:07 | 7.4 (100%) | ||
2 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 653 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 2 | M 3 | 00:00:09 | 02:47:37 | 04:10:17 | 12:45:32 | 14:15:13.05 | 14:15:22.10 | +00:26:49 (3.1%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (97.3%) | |
3 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 640 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 3 | M 7 | 00:01:13 | 03:15:47 | 04:50:38 | 13:38:35 | 15:15:39.65 | 15:16:53.40 | +01:28:20 (9.6%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (90.5%) | |
4 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 633 | JSC JASŁO | JASŁO | Masters M 40-49 | 4 | M 9 | 00:00:58 | 03:06:05 | 04:50:57 | 13:48:32 | 15:42:17.90 | 15:43:16.50 | +01:54:43 (12.2%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
5 | KEPOWICZ Marcin | 723 | PASIEKA KEMPI | STRZYŻEWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 5 | M 11 | 00:00:37 | 03:16:22 | 04:51:29 | 13:58:56 | 15:45:54.20 | 15:46:31.70 | +01:57:59 (12.5%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
6 | BUK Sławomir | 700 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 6 | M 13 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:27 | 04:49:28 | 14:13:00 | 15:54:10.10 | 15:54:21.85 | +02:05:49 (13.2%) | 9:21 | 6.4 (86.5%) | ||
7 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 663 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Masters M 40-49 | 7 | M 14 | 00:00:20 | 03:12:23 | 04:51:29 | 13:49:02 | 16:26:38.85 | 16:26:59.70 | +02:38:27 (16.1%) | 9:40 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
8 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 699 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 8 | M 16 | 00:02:49 | 03:40:55 | 05:22:25 | 14:44:33 | 16:25:33.50 | 16:28:22.60 | +02:39:49 (16.2%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
9 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 685 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 9 | M 17 | 00:00:29 | 03:25:21 | 05:09:09 | 14:47:53 | 16:33:55.75 | 16:34:25.05 | +02:45:52 (16.7%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
10 | SKWARA Marek | 725 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 10 | M 18 | 00:01:05 | 03:29:01 | 05:11:48 | 14:48:17 | 16:34:20.40 | 16:35:26.30 | +02:46:53 (16.8%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
11 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 674 | BRZEZINY | Masters M 40-49 | 11 | M 19 | 00:01:30 | 03:25:11 | 05:04:00 | 14:40:52 | 16:35:06.05 | 16:36:36.70 | +02:48:04 (16.9%) | 9:45 | 6.2 (83.8%) | ||
12 | SKWARA Dariusz | 638 | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 12 | M 20 | 00:01:07 | 03:28:59 | 05:11:50 | 14:48:15 | 16:39:29.75 | 16:40:37.05 | +02:52:04 (17.2%) | 9:47 | 6.1 (82.4%) | ||
13 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 662 | SZCZECIN | Masters M 40-49 | 13 | M 21 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:30 | 04:49:35 | 14:52:11 | 16:53:56.95 | 16:54:08.20 | +03:05:35 (18.3%) | 9:56 | 6 (81.1%) | ||
14 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 622 | BIEGNIJ, RAMOT, BIEGNIJ! | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 14 | M 24 | 00:02:32 | 03:40:47 | 05:22:02 | 15:08:49 | 17:19:22.40 | 17:21:55.35 | +03:33:22 (20.5%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (79.7%) | |
15 | SALWA Krzysztof | 651 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | Masters M 40-49 | 15 | M 26 | 00:00:16 | 03:34:47 | 05:19:44 | 15:56:05 | 17:49:39.20 | 17:49:55.50 | +04:01:22 (22.6%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (77.0%) | |
16 | MODLIŃSKI Marcin | 661 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | DYLÓW SZLACHECKI | Masters M 40-49 | 16 | M 28 | 00:02:00 | 03:44:49 | 05:31:28 | 16:07:30 | 18:14:56.55 | 18:16:57.15 | +04:28:24 (24.5%) | 10:44 | 5.6 (75.7%) | |
17 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławek | 627 | TRAILSHOP.PL TEAM / PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 17 | M 31 | 00:01:11 | 03:28:55 | 05:11:45 | 16:20:05 | 18:30:47.15 | 18:31:58.85 | +04:43:26 (25.5%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
18 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 724 | KSSJPII | WRZĄSOWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 18 | M 32 | 00:02:21 | 03:31:10 | 05:17:55 | 16:17:57 | 18:37:58.50 | 18:40:20.15 | +04:51:47 (26.0%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
19 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 693 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 19 | M 33 | 00:01:30 | 03:39:41 | 05:22:49 | 16:25:03 | 18:39:16.75 | 18:40:46.80 | +04:52:14 (26.1%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (74.3%) | ||
20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 643 | ULTRA WARIACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 20 | M 34 | 00:02:42 | 04:00:31 | 05:48:36 | 16:41:07 | 18:38:17.65 | 18:41:00.20 | +04:52:27 (26.1%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
21 | MARCHEL Przemek | 637 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 21 | M 35 | 00:02:07 | 04:01:29 | 05:51:48 | 16:41:35 | 18:38:53.00 | 18:41:00.55 | +04:52:27 (26.1%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
22 | SZEWCZAK Tomasz | 648 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M 40-49 | 22 | M 40 | 00:00:19 | 03:44:45 | 05:33:12 | 17:14:34 | 19:10:07.20 | 19:10:26.20 | +05:21:53 (28.0%) | 11:16 | 5.3 (71.6%) | ||
23 | KRUKAR Michał | 650 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ-ZDROJ | Masters M 40-49 | 23 | M 41 | 00:01:55 | 04:03:55 | 06:03:22 | 17:09:28 | 19:17:43.60 | 19:19:39.35 | +05:31:06 (28.6%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (71.6%) | |
24 | KAROLAK Ryszard | 689 | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 24 | M 42 | 00:01:20 | 03:57:27 | 05:53:32 | 17:29:21 | 19:24:37.30 | 19:25:58.20 | +05:37:25 (28.9%) | 11:25 | 5.3 (71.6%) | ||
25 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 615 | KS GRUCHA / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 25 | M 43 | 00:01:10 | 03:57:39 | 05:47:15 | 17:41:05 | 19:59:06.85 | 20:00:17.10 | +06:11:44 (31.0%) | 11:45 | 5.1 (68.9%) | |
26 | KAPELA Jacek | 681 | PŁOCK | Masters M 40-49 | 26 | M 48 | 00:00:25 | 03:54:00 | 05:48:10 | 18:03:02 | 20:19:40.70 | 20:20:06.55 | +06:31:33 (32.1%) | 11:57 | 5 (67.6%) | ||
27 | ROBOTYCKI Aleksander | 675 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 27 | M 50 | 00:03:03 | 04:13:43 | 06:22:19 | 18:03:00 | 20:27:24.70 | 20:30:28.35 | +06:41:55 (32.7%) | 12:02 | 5 (67.6%) | ||
28 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 705 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M 40-49 | 28 | M 51 | 00:01:42 | 04:08:41 | 06:02:31 | 18:17:14 | 20:30:28.70 | 20:32:11.60 | +06:43:38 (32.8%) | 12:03 | 5 (67.6%) | ||
29 | MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 688 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M 40-49 | 29 | M 54 | 00:01:59 | 03:44:51 | 05:31:30 | 18:21:08 | 20:48:51.05 | 20:50:50.95 | +07:02:18 (33.8%) | 12:14 | 4.9 (66.2%) | |
30 | PTAK Tomasz | 660 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | Masters M 40-49 | 30 | M 55 | 00:01:59 | 03:55:43 | 05:56:16 | 18:20:37 | 20:48:51.75 | 20:50:51.15 | +07:02:18 (33.8%) | 12:14 | 4.9 (66.2%) | |
31 | KLACHACZ Sebastian | 727 | TYCHY | Masters M 40-49 | 31 | M 60 | 00:00:54 | 04:05:25 | 06:19:03 | 18:33:25 | 20:56:39.00 | 20:57:33.65 | +07:09:00 (34.1%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (66.2%) | ||
32 | CIOCH Paweł | 679 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M 40-49 | 32 | M 61 | 00:01:38 | 04:09:32 | 06:12:09 | 18:32:48 | 20:56:09.80 | 20:57:48.65 | +07:09:15 (34.1%) | 12:18 | 4.9 (66.2%) | |
33 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 709 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M 40-49 | 33 | M 62 | 00:02:23 | 04:51:46 | 07:04:09 | 18:30:53 | 21:09:56.70 | 21:12:20.45 | +07:23:47 (34.9%) | 12:27 | 4.8 (64.9%) | ||
34 | PYŻALSKI Rafał | 619 | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M 40-49 | 34 | M 64 | 00:02:09 | 04:21:01 | 06:37:20 | 18:29:19 | 21:14:17.20 | 21:16:26.75 | +07:27:54 (35.1%) | 12:29 | 4.8 (64.9%) | ||
35 | STOPA Tomasz | 664 | BASAJAUN | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 35 | M 68 | 00:02:58 | 04:07:07 | 06:10:47 | 19:07:49 | 21:32:10.10 | 21:35:08.45 | +07:46:35 (36.0%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (63.5%) | |
35 | STASIOWSKI Paweł | 604 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | DĘBICA | Masters M 40-49 | 35 | M 68 | 00:02:41 | 04:06:39 | 06:11:02 | 19:07:59 | 21:32:27.30 | 21:35:08.45 | +07:46:35 (36.0%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (63.5%) | |
37 | MAGDZIARZ Tomasz | 690 | DZIK JEST DZIKI | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 37 | M 72 | 00:02:31 | 04:25:32 | 06:36:59 | 19:12:14 | 21:39:05.80 | 21:41:37.50 | +07:53:04 (36.3%) | 12:44 | 4.7 (63.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 711 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUSIEC | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 03:55:51 DNF | 05:47:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 703 | ZABOROW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:08:15 DNF | 06:22:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
HAŃCE Paweł | 676 | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:13:32 DNF | 06:23:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 631 | ZĄBKI | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:20:40 DNF | 06:37:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 678 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:28:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 625 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KONIECZNY Marcin | 682 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 44 results.