Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 695 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | POSADA GÓRNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:38 | 04:09:46 | |
2 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 653 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 02:47:37 | 04:10:17 | |
3 | BUK Sławomir | 700 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:27 | 04:49:28 | ||
4 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 662 | SZCZECIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:30 | 04:49:35 | ||
5 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 640 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:13 | 03:15:47 | 04:50:38 | |
6 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 633 | JSC JASŁO | JASŁO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:58 | 03:06:05 | 04:50:57 | |
7 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 663 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 03:12:23 | 04:51:29 | |
8 | KEPOWICZ Marcin | 723 | PASIEKA KEMPI | STRZYŻEWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:37 | 03:16:22 | 04:51:29 | |
9 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 674 | BRZEZINY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:30 | 03:25:11 | 05:04:00 | ||
10 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 685 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:29 | 03:25:21 | 05:09:09 | |
11 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławek | 627 | TRAILSHOP.PL TEAM / PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:11 | 03:28:55 | 05:11:45 | |
12 | SKWARA Marek | 725 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:05 | 03:29:01 | 05:11:48 | |
13 | SKWARA Dariusz | 638 | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:07 | 03:28:59 | 05:11:50 | ||
14 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 724 | KSSJPII | WRZĄSOWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:21 | 03:31:10 | 05:17:55 | |
15 | SALWA Krzysztof | 651 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:16 | 03:34:47 | 05:19:44 | |
16 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 622 | BIEGNIJ, RAMOT, BIEGNIJ! | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:32 | 03:40:47 | 05:22:02 | |
17 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 699 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:49 | 03:40:55 | 05:22:25 | |
18 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 693 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:30 | 03:39:41 | 05:22:49 | ||
19 | MODLIŃSKI Marcin | 661 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | DYLÓW SZLACHECKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:00 | 03:44:49 | 05:31:28 | |
20 | MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 688 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:59 | 03:44:51 | 05:31:30 | |
21 | SZEWCZAK Tomasz | 648 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:19 | 03:44:45 | 05:33:12 | ||
22 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 615 | KS GRUCHA / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:10 | 03:57:39 | 05:47:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 711 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUSIEC | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 03:55:51 DNF | 05:47:33 DNF | ||
24 | KAPELA Jacek | 681 | PŁOCK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:25 | 03:54:00 | 05:48:10 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 643 | ULTRA WARIACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:42 | 04:00:31 | 05:48:36 | |
26 | MARCHEL Przemek | 637 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:07 | 04:01:29 | 05:51:48 | |
27 | KAROLAK Ryszard | 689 | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:20 | 03:57:27 | 05:53:32 | ||
28 | PTAK Tomasz | 660 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:59 | 03:55:43 | 05:56:16 | |
29 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 705 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:42 | 04:08:41 | 06:02:31 | ||
30 | KRUKAR Michał | 650 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ-ZDROJ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:55 | 04:03:55 | 06:03:22 | |
31 | STOPA Tomasz | 664 | BASAJAUN | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:58 | 04:07:07 | 06:10:47 | |
31 | STASIOWSKI Paweł | 604 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | DĘBICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:41 | 04:06:39 | 06:11:02 | |
33 | CIOCH Paweł | 679 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:38 | 04:09:32 | 06:12:09 | |
34 | KLACHACZ Sebastian | 727 | TYCHY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:54 | 04:05:25 | 06:19:03 | ||
GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 703 | ZABOROW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:08:15 DNF | 06:22:12 DNF | |||
36 | ROBOTYCKI Aleksander | 675 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:03 | 04:13:43 | 06:22:19 | ||
HAŃCE Paweł | 676 | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:13:32 DNF | 06:23:51 DNF | |||
38 | MAGDZIARZ Tomasz | 690 | DZIK JEST DZIKI | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:31 | 04:25:32 | 06:36:59 | |
MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 631 | ZĄBKI | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:20:40 DNF | 06:37:03 DNF | |||
40 | PYŻALSKI Rafał | 619 | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:09 | 04:21:01 | 06:37:20 | ||
41 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 709 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:23 | 04:51:46 | 07:04:09 | ||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 625 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 678 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:28:28 DNF | DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Marcin | 682 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)