Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 695 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | POSADA GÓRNA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:38 | 04:09:46 | |
2 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 714 | ON RUNNING | DRAGANOWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:47:39 | 04:09:51 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GAWLIK Sławek | 715 | DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 02:47:40 DNF | 04:09:53 DNF | ||
4 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 653 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 02:47:37 | 04:10:17 | |
5 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 609 | TEAM AZYMUT | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 02:47:52 | 04:11:27 | |
6 | SOCHA Norbert | 698 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | MAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:16 | 02:48:20 | 04:20:51 | |
7 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 720 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:36 | 02:55:35 | 04:25:19 | ||
8 | MOCZYŃSKI Paweł | 628 | CHMIELÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:29 | 02:58:32 | 04:29:34 | ||
SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 692 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:08:52 DNF | 04:41:31 DNF | ||
10 | BIENIEK Damian | 602 | AZYMUT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:22 | 03:11:40 | 04:48:02 | |
11 | BUK Sławomir | 700 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:27 | 04:49:28 | ||
12 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 662 | SZCZECIN | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 03:09:30 | 04:49:35 | ||
13 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 640 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:13 | 03:15:47 | 04:50:38 | |
14 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 633 | JSC JASŁO | JASŁO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:58 | 03:06:05 | 04:50:57 | |
15 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 663 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:20 | 03:12:23 | 04:51:29 | |
16 | KEPOWICZ Marcin | 723 | PASIEKA KEMPI | STRZYŻEWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:37 | 03:16:22 | 04:51:29 | |
17 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 686 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:39 | 03:25:15 | 05:03:37 | |
18 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 674 | BRZEZINY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:30 | 03:25:11 | 05:04:00 | ||
19 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 621 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:33 | 03:25:50 | 05:06:11 | ||
20 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 706 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:05 | 03:25:43 | 05:08:00 | ||
21 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 685 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:29 | 03:25:21 | 05:09:09 | |
22 | TKACZYK Szymon | 649 | WEGANIZMY | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:25 | 03:24:30 | 05:11:31 | |
23 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławek | 627 | TRAILSHOP.PL TEAM / PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:11 | 03:28:55 | 05:11:45 | |
24 | SKWARA Marek | 725 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:05 | 03:29:01 | 05:11:48 | |
25 | SKWARA Dariusz | 638 | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:07 | 03:28:59 | 05:11:50 | ||
26 | KOŚCIELNY Piotr | 647 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 03:31:53 | 05:16:53 | ||
27 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 724 | KSSJPII | WRZĄSOWICE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:21 | 03:31:10 | 05:17:55 | |
28 | SALWA Krzysztof | 651 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:16 | 03:34:47 | 05:19:44 | |
29 | BĄK Adam | 616 | ZDROFIT KIELCE | KIELCE | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:15 | 03:34:46 | 05:19:46 | |
30 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 639 | JAWOR | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:47 | 03:36:04 | 05:21:49 | ||
31 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 622 | BIEGNIJ, RAMOT, BIEGNIJ! | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:32 | 03:40:47 | 05:22:02 | |
32 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 699 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:49 | 03:40:55 | 05:22:25 | |
33 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 693 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:30 | 03:39:41 | 05:22:49 | ||
34 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 658 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUNNER'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:45 | 03:40:33 | 05:28:38 | |
35 | PASTERZ Piotr | 694 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:18 | 03:43:43 | 05:30:36 | ||
36 | RADYK Jakub | 722 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:12 | 03:43:34 | 05:30:58 | |
37 | MODLIŃSKI Marcin | 661 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | DYLÓW SZLACHECKI | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:00 | 03:44:49 | 05:31:28 | |
38 | MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 688 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:59 | 03:44:51 | 05:31:30 | |
39 | SZEWCZAK Tomasz | 648 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:19 | 03:44:45 | 05:33:12 | ||
40 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 673 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:19 | 03:55:31 | 05:46:07 | |
41 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 669 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:06 | 03:49:30 | 05:46:20 | ||
42 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 668 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:10 | 03:56:40 | 05:46:24 | ||
43 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 615 | KS GRUCHA / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:10 | 03:57:39 | 05:47:15 | |
44 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 613 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:07 | 03:55:43 | 05:47:17 | |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 711 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUSIEC | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 03:55:51 DNF | 05:47:33 DNF | ||
46 | KAPELA Jacek | 681 | PŁOCK | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:25 | 03:54:00 | 05:48:10 | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 666 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | NOWA BIAŁA | Weteran I M 50-59 | DNF | 03:54:05 DNF | 05:48:11 DNF | ||
48 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 665 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:00:54 | 03:49:59 | 05:48:29 | ||
49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 643 | ULTRA WARIACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:42 | 04:00:31 | 05:48:36 | |
MAJEWSKI Marcin | 601 | GOLONKA HULS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:57:33 DNF | 05:51:27 DNF | ||
51 | GODLEWSKI Mariusz | 646 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:42 | 04:00:57 | 05:51:39 | |
52 | ROBOTYCKI Filip | 677 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:02:57 | 03:59:35 | 05:51:40 | ||
MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 612 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:57:31 DNF | 05:51:41 DNF | ||
54 | MARCHEL Przemek | 637 | JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:07 | 04:01:29 | 05:51:48 | |
55 | OSTROWSKI Miroslaw | 606 | PRZEWODNIK BESKIDZKI | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:48 | 03:59:47 | 05:53:01 | |
56 | BŁASIAK Wojciech | 607 | --- | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:41 | 03:59:57 | 05:53:22 | |
57 | KAROLAK Ryszard | 689 | OZORKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:20 | 03:57:27 | 05:53:32 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 22:00:00 | |||||||||
58 | LESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | 614 | UNITED RUNNERS | KLEVE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:51 | 04:01:23 | 05:54:53 | |
59 | PTAK Tomasz | 660 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:59 | 03:55:43 | 05:56:16 | |
60 | NOSEK Mateusz | 691 | ZAKLICZYN | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:02:13 | 04:01:16 | 05:56:18 | ||
61 | TURLEJ Wojciech | 705 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:42 | 04:08:41 | 06:02:31 | ||
62 | WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 704 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:05 | 04:07:14 | 06:03:20 | |
63 | KRUKAR Michał | 650 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ-ZDROJ | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:55 | 04:03:55 | 06:03:22 | |
64 | SĘDECKI Piotr | 657 | BIEGAM WIĘC JESTEM | SKIERNIEWICE | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:01:26 | 04:07:49 | 06:06:15 | |
65 | KITLAS Dariusz | 728 | BSB | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:01:31 | 04:03:46 | 06:06:36 | ||
66 | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Maciej | 712 | CAŁYCZASDOPRZODU ! | KROSNO | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:01:34 | 04:09:02 | 06:06:48 | |
67 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 718 | SPORTOWE KARPATY | KROSNO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:24 | 04:09:16 | 06:06:59 | |
68 | STOPA Tomasz | 664 | BASAJAUN | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:58 | 04:07:07 | 06:10:47 | |
68 | STASIOWSKI Paweł | 604 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | DĘBICA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:41 | 04:06:39 | 06:11:02 | |
70 | CIOCH Paweł | 679 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M 40-49 | 00:01:38 | 04:09:32 | 06:12:09 | |
ZAJĄC Łukasz | 654 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:16:53 DNF | 06:13:22 DNF | |||
72 | KONIECZNY Andrzej | 684 | GOSTYŃ | Weteran I M 50-59 | 00:00:35 | 04:03:26 | 06:13:53 | ||
MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 672 | ZELÓW | Senior I M 18-29 | DNF | 04:18:11 DNF | 06:17:09 DNF | |||
74 | GURGACZ Dominik | 701 | JASIONKA | Senior I M 18-29 | 00:01:50 | 04:10:03 | 06:17:45 | ||
75 | KLACHACZ Sebastian | 727 | TYCHY | Masters M 40-49 | 00:00:54 | 04:05:25 | 06:19:03 | ||
GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 703 | ZABOROW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:08:15 DNF | 06:22:12 DNF | |||
77 | ROBOTYCKI Aleksander | 675 | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:03:03 | 04:13:43 | 06:22:19 | ||
HAŃCE Paweł | 676 | KRAKÓW | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:13:32 DNF | 06:23:51 DNF | |||
79 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 635 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M 60-69 | 00:01:53 | 04:21:14 | 06:25:52 | ||
MINIUR Jacek | 641 | KIELCE | Weteran I M 50-59 | DNF | 04:21:09 DNF | 06:27:18 DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 632 | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M 60-69 | DNF | 04:19:49 DNF | 06:29:31 DNF | ||
SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 644 | DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M 50-59 | DNF | 04:18:36 DNF | 06:34:46 DNF | ||
83 | MAGDZIARZ Tomasz | 690 | DZIK JEST DZIKI | RZESZÓW | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:31 | 04:25:32 | 06:36:59 | |
MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 631 | ZĄBKI | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:20:40 DNF | 06:37:03 DNF | |||
85 | PYŻALSKI Rafał | 619 | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:09 | 04:21:01 | 06:37:20 | ||
86 | MICHALEC Marcin | 617 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:03 | 04:43:04 | 06:49:48 | |
PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 610 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:38:16 DNF | 06:56:16 DNF | ||
ZAWADZKI Stanisław | 624 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:46:14 DNF | 07:01:11 DNF | ||
89 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 709 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Masters M 40-49 | 00:02:23 | 04:51:46 | 07:04:09 | ||
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 710 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:21:37 DNF | 07:18:04 DNF | ||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 625 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 678 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | 04:28:28 DNF | DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Marcin | 682 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M 40-49 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)