Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra-Bies |
Data : | 2022-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Dołżyca |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN Kobiet | OPEN Mężczyzn | Senior I K 18-29 | Senior I M 18-29 | Senior II K 30-39 | Senior II M 30-39 | Masters K 40-49 | Masters M 40-49 | Weteran I K 50-59 | Weteran I M 50-59 | Weteran II K 60-69 | Weteran II M 60-69
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PK Łopienka 28km | PK Cisna 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 714 | ON RUNNING | DRAGANOWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 02:47:39 | 04:09:51 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GAWLIK Sławek | 715 | DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 02:47:40 DNF | 04:09:53 DNF | ||
3 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 609 | TEAM AZYMUT | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 02:47:52 | 04:11:27 | |
4 | SOCHA Norbert | 698 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | MAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:16 | 02:48:20 | 04:20:51 | |
5 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 720 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:36 | 02:55:35 | 04:25:19 | ||
6 | MOCZYŃSKI Paweł | 628 | CHMIELÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:29 | 02:58:32 | 04:29:34 | ||
SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 692 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:08:52 DNF | 04:41:31 DNF | ||
8 | BIENIEK Damian | 602 | AZYMUT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:22 | 03:11:40 | 04:48:02 | |
9 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 686 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:39 | 03:25:15 | 05:03:37 | |
10 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 621 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:33 | 03:25:50 | 05:06:11 | ||
11 | TKACZYK Szymon | 649 | WEGANIZMY | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:25 | 03:24:30 | 05:11:31 | |
12 | KOŚCIELNY Piotr | 647 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 03:31:53 | 05:16:53 | ||
13 | PASTERZ Piotr | 694 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:18 | 03:43:43 | 05:30:36 | ||
14 | RADYK Jakub | 722 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:12 | 03:43:34 | 05:30:58 | |
15 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 668 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:10 | 03:56:40 | 05:46:24 | ||
16 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 613 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:07 | 03:55:43 | 05:47:17 | |
MAJEWSKI Marcin | 601 | GOLONKA HULS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:57:33 DNF | 05:51:27 DNF | ||
18 | GODLEWSKI Mariusz | 646 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:02:42 | 04:00:57 | 05:51:39 | |
MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 612 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 03:57:31 DNF | 05:51:41 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 22:00:00 | |||||||||
20 | LESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | 614 | UNITED RUNNERS | KLEVE | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:51 | 04:01:23 | 05:54:53 | |
21 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 718 | SPORTOWE KARPATY | KROSNO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:24 | 04:09:16 | 06:06:59 | |
ZAJĄC Łukasz | 654 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:16:53 DNF | 06:13:22 DNF | |||
23 | MICHALEC Marcin | 617 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | Senior II M 30-39 | 00:01:03 | 04:43:04 | 06:49:48 | |
PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 610 | DRAGON RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:38:16 DNF | 06:56:16 DNF | ||
ZAWADZKI Stanisław | 624 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:46:14 DNF | 07:01:11 DNF | ||
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 710 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | Senior II M 30-39 | DNF | 04:21:37 DNF | 07:18:04 DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)