Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 40 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 308 |
Wystartowało : | 246 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 242 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 17km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Radziejowa 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:02 | ||
2 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:23 | |
3 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:39 | |
4 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2342 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:43 | ||
5 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:55 | |
6 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:14 | |
7 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:51 | |
8 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:43 | ||
9 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:13:07 | ||
10 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:13:48 | |
11 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 02:14:06 | ||
12 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:14:45 | |
13 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:04 | |
14 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:05 | |
15 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:19:38 | ||
16 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:19:49 | |
17 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:22:30 | ||
18 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:37 | |
19 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | 02:24:32 | |
20 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:24:54 | ||
21 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:25:02 | |
22 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:27:30 | |
23 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:27:56 | |
24 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 02:28:18 | |
25 | NITA Małgorzata | 2319 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:44:58 | ||
26 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2313 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:51:21 | ||
27 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:55:17 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)