Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 40 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 308 |
Wystartowało : | 246 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 242 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 17km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Radziejowa 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANIEK Anna | 2731 | Pierdzące zające | RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:25 | |
2 | SIKORA Bożena | 2719 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:57:08 | |
3 | KIJ Kinga | 2741 | BRZOZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:57:49 | ||
4 | CHUDA Aneta | 2523 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 02:02:57 | ||
5 | KOŁACZ Liliana | 2744 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:59 | ||
6 | ROGOZIŃSKA Monika | 2698 | SS Drużyna Wil | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:09:17 | |
7 | BIELICKA Daria | 2501 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:10:29 | |
8 | DOCZEKALSKA Paulina | 2589 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:11:37 | |
9 | LULEWICZ Anna | 2711 | OXFORD | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:39 | ||
10 | PORTACHA Katarzyna | 2633 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 02:14:06 | ||
11 | BANDER-PASZEK Katarzyna | 2732 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 02:14:44 | ||
12 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:04 | |
13 | PRANDZIOCH Karolina | 2528 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:17:33 | ||
14 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 2568 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:19:58 | |
15 | SZCZYPIÓR Marta | 2670 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:22:40 | ||
16 | LESZEK-KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | 2631 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:36 | |
17 | WIŚNIOWSKS Dorota | 2573 | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | MASZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 02:28:05 | |
18 | STYŚ - LITWIN Magdalena | 2794 | WÓLKA POLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 02:29:47 | ||
19 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 2600 | Magdalena Kucińska | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:29:50 | |
20 | HANGIEL Urszula | 2703 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:30:14 | ||
21 | MARIAŃCZYK Beata | 2704 | RADZYMIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:09 | |||
22 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 02:55:17 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUCZMENDA Katarzyna | 2793 | TRZEBOWNICKO | K30 | DNF | 00:01:15 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)